Klara Svensson

Vikt: 64, 66, 70 kg
Född: 1987-10-15
Död:
Klubb: Höllvikens BK
SM: 2005-2006, 2008-2009-2010 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 7 (2-5)
Nordisk: 5 (3-2); 2008, 2010 NM-Guld, 2006 NM-Silver.
EM: 6 (3-3); 2006 EM-Brons, 2007 EM-Silver
VM: 10 (7-3); 2006 VM-Silver, 2008 VM-Brons, 2010 VM-Brons.
OS: -
Professionell: Debuterade 2011-06-11. Aktiv.
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
85 Veronika Dubinina SC Traktor, GER 3 - 0 Halmstad 2011-03-05 Final Halmstad BC
84 Armine Sinabian Stenhagens KK 3 - 4 Sundsvall 2011-02-06 SM 2011 (d) SM-final
83 Annika Wangberg BK Örnen 13 - 2 Sundsvall 2011-02-04 SM 2011 (d) 1/2
82 Chantelle Cameron ENG 0 - 3 Haninge 2011-01-14 Landskamper 2011 SWE-ENG 7-5
81 Gulsum Tatar TUR 3 - 7 Bridgetown, BAR 2010-09-17 VM 2010 (d) 1/2
80 Margarita Cheneva BUL 13 - 3 Bridgetown, BAR 2010-09-15 VM 2010 (d) 1/4
79 Glauce Alves BRA 11 - 8 Bridgetown, BAR 2010-09-13 VM 2010 (d) 1/8
78 Svetlana Tertitjena [UKR] 3 - 8 Mykolajiv, UKR 2010-08-14 Final Mykolajiv Cup
77 Julia Tsiplakova [UKR] 6 - 1 Mykolajiv, UKR 2010-08-12 Mykolajiv Cup
76 Vera Slugina [RUS] 2 - 9 Heraklion, GRE 2010-06-27 Final Int turn
75 Oliwia Luczak [POL] 4 - 2 Heraklion, GRE 2010-06-26 Int turn
74 Eteri Vahanidou GRE 8 - 5 Heraklion, GRE 2010-06-25 Int turn
73 Jennie Karlsson Majornas BK 20 - 5 Norrköping 2010-05-01 SM 2010 (d) SM-final
72 Annika Wangberg BK Örnen 20 - 14 Norrköping 2010-04-30 SM 2010 (d) 1/2
71 Svetlana Tertitjena [UKR] 4 - 6 Ankara, TUR 2010-04-08 1/8 PM Cup
70 Yvette Christiansen NOR 11 - 3 Oslo, NOR 2010-03-21 NM 2010 (d) NM-final
69 Lotte Lien NOR L KO 4 Nikolajev, UKR 2009-09-15 EM 2009 (d) 1/8
68 Binti Touré Winning BC 21 - 11 Lund 2009-04-19 SM 2009 (d) SM-final
67 Denise Jonsson Haninge BK 14 - 5 Lund 2009-04-17 SM 2009 (d) 1/2
66 Jenny Ingvarsson Kalmar BK 26 - 5 Lund 2009-04-16 SM 2009 (d) 1/4
65 Katja Penttinen FIN 3 - 0 Kristianstad 2008-12-06 Landskamper 2008 SWE-FIN 8-3
64 Ljubov Lopatina RUS 5 - 8 Ningbo, CHN 2008-11-28 VM 2008 (d) 1/2
63 Jana Zavjalova UKR 5 - 3 Ningbo, CHN 2008-11-26 VM 2008 (d) 1/4
62 Timea Nagy HUN 11 - 6 Ningbo, CHN 2008-11-25 VM 2008 (d) 1/8
61 Gry Espersen [DEN] 5 - 0 Stockholm 2008-10-05
60 Gulsum Tatar [TUR] 3 - 13 Pecs, HUN 2008-09-04 Witch Cup
59 Katie Taylor Bray BC, IRL 3 - 24 Istanbul, TUR 2008-06-12 Ahmet Comert
58 Saida Chasanova [KAZ] 17 - 8 Istanbul, TUR 2008-06-10 Ahmet Comert
57 Malin De Wall Sollefteå BK 32 - 4 Boden 2008-04-26 SM 2008 (d) SM-final
56 Åsa Franzén Narva BK W TKO 1 Boden 2008-04-24 SM 2008 (d) 1/2
55 Yvonne Rasmussen DEN 7 - 37 Helsingör, DEN 2008-04-12 Landskamper 2008 SWE-DEN 7-5
54 Katja Penttinen FIN 5 - 0 Lund 2008-03-29 NM 2008 (d) NM-final
53 Katie Taylor Bray BC, IRL 7 - 27 Cork, IRL 2008-02-23
52 Amanda Coulson Hartlepool CBC, ENG 2 - 1 Hartlepool, ENG 2007-11-01
51 Lucie Bertand FRA 4 - 10 Vejle, DEN 2007-10-20 EM 2007 (d) EM-final
50 Gulnar Golcek TUR W TKO 2 Vejle, DEN 2007-10-18 EM 2007 (d) 1/2
49 Danuse Dilhofova CZE 8 - 4 Vejle, DEN 2007-10-17 EM 2007 (d) 1/4
48 Kinga Siwa POL 10 - 7 Vejle, DEN 2007-10-15 EM 2007 (d) 1/8
47 Azzura Rosati ITA 1 - 2 Asissi, ITA 2007-09-09 Landskamper 2007 SWE/NOR-ITA 9-7
46 Danuse Dilhofova [CZE] 4 - 14 Pecs, HUN 2007-08-11 Final Witch Cup
45 Andreja Bester [SLO] W TKO 3 Pecs, HUN 2007-08-10 1/2 Witch Cup
44 Timea Nagy DVSC, HUN 24 - 2 Pecs, HUN 2007-08-09 Witch Cup
43 Jenny Lalremliani IND L TKO 2 New Dehli, IND 2006-11-23 VM 2006 (d) VM-final
42 Julia Nemtsova RUS 28 - 13 New Dehli, IND 2006-11-22 VM 2006 (d) 1/2
41 Kinga Siwa POL 31 - 12 New Dehli, IND 2006-11-21 VM 2006 (d) 1/4
40 Perihan Vurkan TUR W TKO 1 New Dehli, IND 2006-11-20 VM 2006 (d) 1/8
39 Aswathy Mol Chenthital [IND] 12 - 24 Vejle, DEN 2006-10-21 1/2 Venus Box Cup
38 Line Thygesen [DEN] W TKO 1 Vejle, DEN 2006-10-20 1/4 Venus Box Cup
37 Binti Touré Winning BC 19 - 11 Hilleröd, DEN 2006-10-15 Final Hilleröd BC
36 Ariane Fortin CAN 8 - 39 Montreal, CAN 2006-10-08 Landskamper 2006 SWE-CAN 3-5
35 Gabrielle Deschénes CAN 22 - 5 Montreal, CAN 2006-10-07 Landskamper 2006 SWE-CAN 3-5
34 Mary Spencer CAN 16 - 33 Sudbury, CAN 2006-10-05 Landskamper 2006 SWE-CAN 3-5
33 Olga Slavinskaja RUS L TKO 2 Warszawa, POL 2006-09-07 EM 2006 (d) 1/2
32 Yvonne Rasmussen A. Olympia, DEN 21 - 10 Pecs, HUN 2006-08-12 Final Witch Cup
31 Martina Schmoranzova [CZE] 20 - 13 Pecs, HUN 2006-08-10 1/2 Witch Cup
30 Mia Eteläpelto Viipurin Ny, FIN 1 - 2 Stockholm 2006-07-28
29 Anna Ingman IFK Umeå 14 - 23 Tönsberg, NOR 2006-03-26 NM 2006 (d) NM-final
28 Pauliina Virta FIN W TKO 2 Tönsberg, NOR 2006-03-25 NM 2006 (d) 1/2 NM
27 Alexandra Kozlan [UKR] 16 - 29 Stupino, RUS 2006-03-15 Int. damturn
26 Anna Ingman IFK Umeå 13 - 12 Uppsala 2006-02-04 SM 2006 (d) SM-final
25 Gry Espersen Rönne IK, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 2005-12-19
24 Armine Sinabian Stenhagens KK 3 - 0 Angered 2005-11-06 Final ABC
23 Vinni Skovgaard Aarhus ABK, DEN 6 - 26 Hilleröd, DEN 2005-10-16 Final Hilleröd BC
22 Gry Espersen Rönne IK, DEN 20 - 9 Hilleröd, DEN 2005-10-15 1/2 Hilleröd BC
21 Annika Siponen Raahen Ny, FIN 3 - 0 Stockholm 2005-05-01 Final Maj BC
20 Cecilia Braekhus NOR L TKO 2 Rönne, DEN 2005-03-26 NM 2005 (d) 1/2
19 Armine Sinabian Stenhagens KK +20 - 20 Umeå 2005-02-12 SM 2005 (d) SM-final (74-71)
18 Cecilia Braekhus Oslo BK, NOR L TKO 2 Oslo, NOR 2005-01-23 Final Norway BC
17 Yeliz Yesil [TUR] 27 - 25 Oslo, NOR 2005-01-22 1/2 Norway BC
16 Eva Wahlström Loviisan Riento, FIN 0 - 3 Angered 2004-11-07 Final ABC
15 Ditte Persson BK Falken 3 - 0 Angered 2004-11-06 1/2 ABC
14 Petra Brodersen BK Revansch 3 - 0 Malmö 2004-09-19 Final Öresundscup
13 Elisa Masiero ITA 0 - 3 Monselice, ITA 2004-07-31 ITA-"NORD" 4-2
12 Manuela Marcenaro ITA 0 - 3 Scansano, ITA 2004-07-29 ITA-"NORD" 6-0
11 Sonja Dürr SC Hansestadt, GER 0 - 3 Stockholm 2004-05-08 Maj Box Cup
10 Lina Nordlund IFK Umeå 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 2004-02-07 SM 2004 (d) SM-final
9 Armine Sinabian Stenhagens KK 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 2004-02-06 SM 2004 (d) 1/2
8 Kristina Carlsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Malmö 2003-12-15
7 Linn Olsson BK Falken W TKO 3 Angered 2003-11-01 Final ABC (j)
6 Ulrika Forsberg Lunds BS 3 - 2 Malmö 2003-10-27
5 Gry Espersen Rönne IK, DEN 1 - 2 Tomelilla 2003-05-09
4 Luana Camalleri [NED] 3 - 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 2003-03-29 Hvidovre Cup
3 Tereza Lindberg BK Fox 2 - 1 Halmstad 2003-03-16 Final Sydsvenska
2 Kristina Carlsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 2003-03-15 Sydsvenska
1 Jenne Bonflis Kvik, DEN 3 - 0 Malmö 2002-11-11
Sammanfattande statistik

2004, 2011 SM-Silver.


Stor Tjej nr 8.