Jenny Hardingz
Vikt: 48, 51 kg
Född: 1979-09-07
Död:
Klubb: BK Fox (Malmö), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 2005, 07-08-09, 11 SM-Guld
Landskamper:
Nordisk: 2006-07-08-09-10 NM-Guld
EM: 2009 EM-Guld
VM:
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
|
Motståndare |
Klubb/nation |
Resultat |
Ort, Land |
Datum |
Tävling |
Kommentar |
80 |
Stojka Petrova-Krasteva
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv, BUL
|
2 - 8 |
Mykolajiv, UKR |
2011-09-06 |
|
Mykolajiv Cup |
79 |
Sarah Ourahmoune
|
[FRA]
|
13 - 15 |
Heraklion, GRE |
2011-07-15 |
|
Minoas Cup |
78 |
Svetlana Gnevanova
|
[RUS]
|
0 - 3 |
Kovel, UKR |
2011-06-13 |
|
Int round robin |
77 |
Ana Rogovic
|
[UKR]
|
0 - 3 |
Kovel, UKR |
2011-06-12 |
|
Int round robin |
76 |
Aziza Abbasova
|
[AZE]
|
3 - 0 |
Kovel, UKR |
2011-06-11 |
|
Int round robin |
75 |
Clélia Da Costa
|
[BRA]
|
12 - 14 |
Halmstad |
2011-05-06 |
|
Int round robin |
74 |
Sarah Ourahmoune
|
[FRA]
|
9 - 10 |
Argenteuil, FRA |
2011-04-09 |
|
Final Int turn |
73 |
Lydia Boussadia
|
[FRA]
|
7 - 4 |
Argenteuil, FRA |
2011-04-08 |
|
Int turn |
72 |
Hanne Mäkinen (Lauslehto)
|
FIN
|
1 - 6 |
Lahtis, FIN |
2011-03-26 |
NM 2011 (d)
|
1/2 NM |
71 |
Stojka Petrova-Krasteva
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv, BUL
|
0 - 5 |
Pazardzhik, BUL |
2011-02-19 |
|
Final Strandja |
70 |
Katalin Anscin
|
[HUN]
|
9 - 2 |
Pazardzhik, BUL |
2011-02-18 |
|
1/2 Strandja |
69 |
Nicola Adams
|
[ENG]
|
6 - 3 |
Pazardzhik, BUL |
2011-02-16 |
|
1/4 Strandja |
68 |
Frida Stenholm
|
BK Kelly
|
16 - 0 |
Sundsvall |
2011-02-05 |
SM 2011 (d)
|
SM-final |
67 |
Juliana Söderström
|
Botkyrka BK
|
11 - 6 |
Sundsvall |
2011-02-03 |
SM 2011 (d)
|
1/2 |
66 |
Nicola Adams
|
ENG
|
0 - 3 |
Haninge |
2011-01-14 |
Landskamper 2011
|
SWE-ENG 7-5 |
65 |
Hanne Mäkinen (Lauslehto)
|
FIN
|
1 - 2 |
Stockholm |
2010-12-11 |
Landskamper 2010
|
SWE-FIN 6-4 |
64 |
Shipra Engelke (Nilsson)
|
Höllvikens BK
|
8 - 12 |
Norrköping |
2010-05-01 |
SM 2010 (d)
|
SM-final |
63 |
Pamela Chamy
|
Tensta BK
|
23 - 2 |
Norrköping |
2010-04-29 |
SM 2010 (d)
|
1/2 |
62 |
Hanne Mäkinen (Lauslehto)
|
FIN
|
5 - 4 |
Oslo, NOR |
2010-03-21 |
NM 2010 (d)
|
NM-final |
61 |
Zjaina Sjekerbekova
|
[KAZ]
|
0 - 4 |
Ústi Nad Ladem, CZE |
2010-03-11 |
|
Grand Prix |
60 |
Tereza Louzilova
|
[CZE]
|
11 - 1 |
Ústi Nad Labem, CZE |
2010-03-10 |
|
Grand Prix |
59 |
Sharon Holford
|
ENG
|
3 - 0 |
Stockholm |
2010-01-28 |
Landskamper 2010
|
SWE-ENG 5-4 |
58 |
Jenni Tiittanen
|
FIN
|
3 - 0 |
Silja Serenad (färja) |
2009-11-14 |
Landskamper 2009
|
SWE-FIN 3-1 |
57 |
Elena Saveleva
|
RUS
|
+2 - 2 |
Nikolajev, UKR |
2009-09-20 |
EM 2009 (d)
|
EM-final |
56 |
Lidia Ion
|
ROM
|
14 - 0 |
Nikolajev, UKR |
2009-09-18 |
EM 2009 (d)
|
1/2 |
55 |
Sarah Ourahmoune
|
FRA
|
2 - 1 |
Nikolajev, UKR |
2009-09-17 |
EM 2009 (d)
|
1/4 |
54 |
Elena Saveleva
|
[RUS]
|
8 - 1 |
St Petersburg, RUS |
2009-07-11 |
|
Final IWBT |
53 |
Vera Makresova
|
[UKR]
|
8 - 0 |
St Petersburg, RUS |
2009-07-10 |
|
1/2 IWBT |
52 |
Natalia Knyaz
|
[UKR]
|
7 - 4 |
St Petersburg, RUS |
2009-07-09 |
|
1/4 IWBT |
51 |
Aigerim Askarova
|
[KZK]
|
8 - 0 |
St Petersburg, RUS |
2009-07-08 |
|
(prel) IWBT |
50 |
Vanlalduati
|
IND
|
3 - 0 |
Göteborg |
2009-05-21 |
Landskamper 2009
|
SWE-IND 4-2 |
49 |
Maja Strömberg
|
NBK/Akilles
|
13 - 0 |
Lund |
2009-04-18 |
SM 2009 (d)
|
SM-final |
48 |
Gudrun Ragnarsdottir
|
IF Göteborg Team Box
|
17 - 1 |
Lund |
2009-04-17 |
SM 2009 (d)
|
1/2 |
47 |
Hanne Mäkinen (Lauslehto)
|
FIN
|
21 - 15 |
Aabybro, DEN |
2009-04-05 |
NM 2009 (d)
|
NM-final |
46 |
Diana Nadim
|
DEN
|
21 - 9 |
Aabybro, DEN |
2009-04-04 |
NM 2009 (d)
|
1/2 NM |
45 |
Hannah Beharry
|
ENG
|
3 - 0 |
Kalmar |
2009-01-24 |
Landskamper 2009
|
SWE-ENG 6-3 |
44 |
Maja Strömberg
|
NBK/Akilles
|
2 - 1 |
Norrköping |
2009-01-17 |
|
|
43 |
Sarah Ourahmoune
|
FRA
|
0 - 8 |
Ningbo, CHN |
2008-11-28 |
VM 2008 (d)
|
1/2 |
42 |
Tatjana Dakhina
|
UKR
|
9 - 3 |
Ningbo, CHN |
2008-11-26 |
VM 2008 (d)
|
1/4 |
41 |
Marlen Esparza
|
USA
|
10 - 2 |
Ningbo, CHN |
2008-11-24 |
VM 2008 (d)
|
1/8 |
40 |
Sazan Kader
|
Angered BC
|
5 - 0 |
Stockholm |
2008-10-05 |
|
|
39 |
Derya Aktop
|
[TUR]
|
4 - 6 |
Pecs, HUN |
2008-09-05 |
|
Witch Cup |
38 |
Monika Csik
|
[HUN]
|
7 - 6 |
Pecs, HUN |
2008-09-04 |
|
Witch Cup |
37 |
Sarah Ourahmoune
|
FRA
|
1 - 10 |
Liverpool, ENG |
2008-08-06 |
|
1/2 EU-mästerskap |
36 |
Gulseda Basibutun
|
[TUR]
|
9 - 18 |
Istanbul, TUR |
2008-06-12 |
|
Ahmet Comert |
35 |
Amie Ramstedt
|
Hisingens BK
|
W TKO 2 |
Boden |
2008-04-26 |
SM 2008 (d)
|
SM-final |
34 |
Juliana Söderström
|
Botkyrka BK
|
W TKO 3 |
Boden |
2008-04-25 |
SM 2008 (d)
|
1/2 |
33 |
Sofie Mölholt
|
DEN
|
20 - 3 |
Helsingör, DEN |
2008-04-12 |
Landskamper 2008
|
SWE-DEN 7-5 |
32 |
Sanna-Kaisa Luja
|
FIN
|
W TKO 2 |
Lund |
2008-03-29 |
NM 2008 (d)
|
NM-final |
31 |
Christina McMahon
|
[IRL]
|
5 - 9 |
Cork, IRL |
2008-02-23 |
|
|
30 |
Derya Aktop
|
TUR
|
6 - 7 |
Vejle, DEN |
2007-10-17 |
EM 2007 (d)
|
1/4 |
29 |
Valeria de Francesco
|
ITA
|
2 - 1 |
Asissi, ITA |
2007-09-09 |
Landskamper 2007
|
SWE/NOR-ITA 9-7 |
28 |
Monika Csik
|
[HUN]
|
3 - 12 |
Pecs, HUN |
2007-08-09 |
|
Witch Cup |
27 |
Mandakani Chanu
|
[IND]
|
6 - 12 |
Istanbul, TUR |
2007-05-12 |
|
1/2 Ahmet Cömert |
26 |
Olha Miloserdna
|
[UKR]
|
16 - 6 |
Istanbul, TUR |
2007-05-11 |
|
1/4 Ahmet Cömert |
25 |
Serpil Yassikaya
|
[TUR]
|
12 - 8 |
Istanbul, TUR |
2007-05-10 |
|
1/8 Ahmet Cömert |
24 |
Anushakodi Tuwakku
|
[SRI]
|
26 - 13 |
Istanbul, TUR |
2007-05-09 |
|
1/16 Ahmet Cömert |
23 |
Natalie Lungo
|
Angered BC
|
19 - 14 |
Sundsvall |
2007-04-21 |
SM 2007 (d)
|
SM-final |
22 |
Sofie Mölholt
|
DEN
|
3 - 0 |
Kristianstad |
2007-04-14 |
Landskamper 2007
|
SWE-DEN 7-3 |
21 |
Sofie Mölholt
|
DEN
|
21 - 16 |
Loviisa, FIN |
2007-03-25 |
NM 2007 (d)
|
NM-final |
20 |
Pirjo Viitala
|
FIN
|
W TKO 1 |
Loviisa, FIN |
2007-03-24 |
NM 2007 (d)
|
1/2 NM |
19 |
Sarah Ourahmoune
|
FRA
|
21 - 18 |
Paris, FRA |
2006-12-17 |
Landskamper 2006
|
SWE-FRA 4-4 |
18 |
Marlen Esparza
|
USA
|
L TKO 2 |
New Delhi, IND |
2006-11-21 |
VM 2006 (d)
|
1/4 |
17 |
Anushakodi Tuwakku
|
SRI
|
+13 - 13 |
New Delhi, IND |
2006-11-19 |
VM 2006 (d)
|
1/8 |
16 |
Ewelina Pekalska
|
[POL]
|
L TKO 2 |
Vejle, DEN |
2006-10-21 |
|
1/2 Venus Box Cup |
15 |
Özlem Sahin
|
[GER]
|
32 - 14 |
Vejle, DEN |
2006-10-19 |
|
1/4 Venus Box Cup |
14 |
Olesja Gladkova
|
RUS
|
6 - 23 |
Warszawa, POL |
2006-09-07 |
EM 2006 (d)
|
1/2 |
13 |
Olha Miloserdna
|
UKR
|
23 - 9 |
Warszawa, POL |
2006-09-06 |
EM 2006 (d)
|
1/4 |
12 |
Valeria Calabrese
|
[ITA]
|
14 - 25 |
Pecs, HUN |
2006-08-11 |
|
1/2 Witch Cup |
11 |
Csilla Nemeth
|
[HUN]
|
W TKO 2 |
Pecs, HUN |
2006-08-10 |
|
1/4 Witch Cup |
10 |
Laura Tosti
|
ITA
|
19 - 29 |
Porto Torres, ITA |
2006-06-08 |
|
1/2 EU-mästerskap |
9 |
Özlem Sahin
|
GER
|
29 - 16 |
Porto Torres, ITA |
2006-06-06 |
|
1/4 EU-mästerskap |
8 |
Camelia Negrea
|
[ROM]
|
7 - 15 |
Istanbul, TUR |
2006-05-02 |
|
1/8 Ahmet Comert |
7 |
Pirjo Viitala
|
Hämeenlinnan Kisa, FIN
|
W TKO 1 |
Tammerfors, FIN |
2006-04-15 |
|
Final Pyynikki |
6 |
Mari Hyvönen
|
FIN
|
27 - 16 |
Tönsberg, NOR |
2006-03-26 |
NM 2006 (d)
|
NM-final |
5 |
Irena Pavic
|
Majornas BK
|
6 - 18 |
Uppsala |
2006-02-03 |
SM 2006 (d)
|
1/2 |
4 |
Fadia Idrissi
|
DEN
|
33 - 43 |
Rönne, DEN |
2005-03-27 |
NM 2005 (d)
|
NM-final |
3 |
My Söderberg
|
Winning BC
|
3 - 0 |
Malmö |
2005-02-14 |
|
|
2 |
Heidi Williamsson
|
Malmö BK
|
19 - 14 |
Umeå |
2005-02-12 |
SM 2005 (d)
|
SM-final |
1 |
Inez Karlsson
|
Majornas BK
|
21 - 15 |
Umeå |
2005-02-11 |
SM 2005 (d)
|
1/2 |
Sammanfattande statistik
Född på Gotland. Tidigare kickboxare.
2005-06 EM-Brons.
2008 VM-Brons.
2009 Guld internationell damturnering (St Petersburg).
2010 SM-Silver.