Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Helena Envall | IF Linnéa | 7 - 14 | Karlstad | 2013-04-20 | SM 2013 (d) | 1/2 |
32 | Malin Hermansson | BK 1925 | 1 - 2 | Tidaholm | 2013-03-29 | ||
31 | Caroline Laurell | Winning BC | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2013-02-10 | Sydsvenska | |
30 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 2 | Angered | 2012-11-02 | 1/4 ABC | |
29 | Emilia Skriko | K.O. Club, FIN | 13 - 17 | Hilleröd, DEN | 2012-10-14 | Final Hilleröd BC | |
28 | Juliana Söderström | Botkyrka BK | 1 - 2 | Gävle | 2012-09-29 | 1/2 Falken Cup | |
27 | Britt Janne Mardal | Bergen AK, NOR | 3 - 0 | Malmö | 2012-09-15 | Öresundscupen | |
26 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 12 - 28 | Haninge | 2012-04-14 | SM 2012 (d) | 1/2 |
25 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 14 - 34 | Uppsala | 2012-01-21 | 1/2 Uppsala BO | |
24 | Valerian Spicer | Chadwell St Mary, ENG | 11 - 13 | Borås | 2012-01-16 | 1/4 Golden Girl | |
23 | Bettina Dahl Nielsen (Konya) | Aarhus ABK, DEN | 4 - 1 | Borås | 2012-01-15 | Final Golden Girl | |
22 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF /Stockholm | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 2011-11-19 | BoxAllsvenskan | |
21 | Juliana Söderström | Botkyrka BK | 0 - 3 | Angered | 2011-11-04 | 1/4 ABC | |
20 | Maja Gierringe | DEN | 3 - 18 | Gilleleje, DEN | 2011-03-19 | Landskamper 2011 | SWE-DEN 2-7 |
19 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | L TKO 3 | Halmstad | 2011-03-05 | 1/2 Halmstad BC | |
18 | Marija Jovanovic | Halmstads AIS | 3 - 0 | Ronneby | 2011-02-19 | Final Sydsvenska | |
17 | Veronica Carlsson | IF Linnéa | L TKO 3 | Sundsvall | 2011-02-03 | SM 2011 (d) | 1/4 |
16 | Emma Johansson | BK Kelly | W TKO 2 | Uppsala | 2011-01-23 | Final Uppsala BO | |
15 | Caroline Laurell | Winning BC | 7 - 5 | Borås | 2011-01-15 | Final Golden Girl | |
14 | Linda Sandin | Djurgårdens IF/Sthlm | 2 - 1 | Göteborg | 2010-12-11 | BoxAllsvenskan | |
13 | Linda Sandin | Djurgårdens IF/Stockholm | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 2010-11-20 | Stockholm-Göteborg 7-3 | |
12 | Rebecca Donelly | Gravesham ABC, ENG | 0 - 3 | Angered | 2010-11-06 | 1/2 ABC | |
11 | Juliana Söderström | Botkyrka BK/Norr | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 2010-10-09 | BoxAllsvenskan | |
10 | Juliana Söderström | Botkyrka BK | 5 - 31 | Norrköping | 2010-05-01 | SM 2010 (d) | SM-final |
9 | Therese Gunnarsson | Malmö BA | 19 - 18 | Norrköping | 2010-04-30 | SM 2010 (d) | 1/2 |
8 | Angelique Öhman (Hernandez) | IF Linnéa | 17 - 14 | Norrköping | 2010-04-29 | SM 2010 (d) | 1/4 |
7 | Linnea Strandell | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 3 | Norrköping | 2010-02-13 | ||
6 | Juliana Söderström | Botkyrka BK | 4 - 23 | Lund | 2009-04-17 | SM 2009 (d) | 1/2 |
5 | Robar Hawarami | BK Kungälv | 5 - 0 | Kungälv | 2008-09-14 | ||
4 | Sazan Kader | Angered BC | 0 - 3 | Halmstad | 2008-03-08 | 1/2 Halmstad BC (j) | |
3 | Love Holgersson | Upsala IF | 4 - 24 | Stockholm | 2008-02-02 | 1/2 JSM | |
2 | Malin Hammarström | BK Fighter | 19 - 5 | Stockholm | 2008-02-01 | 1/4 JSM | |
1 | Sara Sjödal | Upsala IF | 0 - 3 | Tidaholm | 2006-12-03 |
2010 SM-Silver.
2011 Guld Golden Girl.