Landskamper 1986

F, Max Gomez (USA) - Conny Andersson (Timrå BK) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
B, Kevin Kelly (USA) - Stefan Nordin (BK Kelly) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
Fj, Terry Dixon (USA) - Juha Honkala (BK Rapid) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
L, Bandele Hinton (USA) - Kalervo Alanenpää (Redbergslids BK) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
LW, Glenwood Brown (USA) - Tommy Snare (Hisingens BK) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
LW, Derrick Rolon (USA) - Stefan Sjöstrand (Narva BK) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
LM, Jesse Dobin (USA) - Magnus Andersson (IK Ymer) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
LM, Michael Cross (USA) - Marcel Yman (Timrå BK) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
M, Adam Garland (USA) - Lotfi Ayed (IF Linnéa) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
LT, Mikael Ungesson (Majornas BK) - Rodney Brown (USA) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
LT, Joe Lipsey (USA) - Roland Ericsson (Björlanda BK) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
T, Nate Miller (USA) - Tommy Börzsei (Djurgårdens IF) 1986-01-31 , Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 1-11
F, Max Gomez (USA) - Conny Andersson (Timrå BK) 1986-02-03 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
B, Kevin Kelly (USA) - Tony Norrman (Angered BC) 1986-02-03 , Malmö , Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
Fj, George Cramne (Scott) (BK Rapid) - Terry Dixon (USA) 1986-02-03 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
L, Bandele Hinton (USA) - Claes Ahlström (BK Rapid) 1986-02-03 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
LW, Glenwood Brown (USA) - Anders Andersson (Sundsvalls BK) 1986-02-03 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
LW, Derrick Rolon (USA) - Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) (Djurgårdens IF) 1986-02-03 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
W, Martin Kitel (Narva BK) - Jesse Dobin (USA) 1986-02-03 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
LM, Kevin Laird (USA) - Peter Mokricki (BK 73) 1986-02-03 , Malmö, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
LT, Joe Lipsey (USA) - Peter Holm (Kristianstads BK) 1986-02-03 , Malmö, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-USA 2-7
B, Nedzid Ramadani (YUG) - Stefan Nordin (BK Kelly) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
B, Redzep Redzepovski (YUG) - Jimmy Mayanja (Angered BC) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
Fj, Ljubisa Simic (YUG) - George Cramne (Scott) (BK Rapid) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
L, Mille Markovic (Halmstads AIS) - Ranko Ivanovic (YUG) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
LW, Mirko Puzovic (YUG) - Sören Antman (BK Falken) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
W, Djorde Petronievic (YUG) - Roberto Welin (GAK Enighet) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
LM, Marcel Yman (Timrå BK) - Makoli Fatmir (YUG) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
Mellanvikt, Darko Dukic (YUG) - Peter Mokricki (BK 73) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
LT, Damir Skaro (YUG) - Peter Holm (Kristianstads BK) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
T, Ratko Draskovic (YUG) - Peter Nyman (Hisingens BK) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
ST, Håkan Brock (GAK Enighet) - Alexander Risimic (YUG) 1986-11-12 , Malmö, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-YUG 3-8
B, Stefan Nordin (BK Kelly) - Mika Fors (FIN) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
Fj, George Cramne (Scott) (BK Rapid) - Jarmo Eskelinen (FIN) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
L, Matti Toikkanen (FIN) - Mille Markovic (Halmstads AIS) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LW, Allan Grönfors (FIN) - Claes Ahlström (BK Rapid) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
W, Keijo Pyykkö (FIN) - Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) (Djurgårdens IF) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LM, Leif Altonen (Puma IF) - Jyrki Ekman (FIN) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
M, Esa Hukkanen (FIN) - Peter Mokricki (BK 73) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LT, Kai Helenius (FIN) - X X (SWE) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
T, Esa Kyllönen (FIN) - Peter Nyman (Hisingens BK) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
ST, Håkan Brock (GAK Enighet) - Pekka Vippo (FIN) 1986-12-07 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6