Juha Honkala

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1967-06-05
Död:
Klubb: BK Rapid (Västerås)
SM: -
Landskamper: 3 (1-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
65 Mikael Partanen Narva BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
64 Robert Nordman Angered BC 12 - 16 Stockholm 1992-01-10 1/8 SBO
63 Peter Claesson BK Kungälv 1 - 2 Angered 1991-11-16 1/2 Gbg/ABC
62 Rune Lorentzen Dröbak BK, NOR 3 - 0 Angered 1991-11-15 1/4 Gbg/ABC
61 Markku Narkiniemi Huddinge BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
60 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 4 - 1 Stockholm 1991-02-23 SM 1991 1/4
59 Musa Lukwago Angered BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1991-02-22 SM 1991 1/8
58 Kai Hallamaa [FIN] W TKO 3 Västerås 1990-09-17
57 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1990-02-25 SM 1990 SM-final
56 Jackson Bogere Angered BC 5 - 0 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
55 Stefan Andersson BK Fox 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/4
54 Stefan Sjöstrand Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 4 Landskrona 1990-01-29
53 Egidio Piseddu [FRG] L TKO 1 Stockholm 1990-01-14 1/2 SBO
52 Todor Todorov [BUL] 3 - 2 Stockholm 1990-01-13 1/4 SBO
51 Igor Loskotjerjavij [URS] 2 - 1 Umeå 1989-12-04
50 Torben Frederiksen Slagelse BK, DEN L TKO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1989-11-22* Copenhagen Cup
49 Stefan Andersson BK Fox 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1989-10-08 Final Fighter Cup
48 Mikael Belsky (Tynkkynen) Majornas BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1989-10-07 1/2 Fighter Cup
47 Markku Narkiniemi Huddinge BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1989-02-27 SM 1989 SM-final
46 Örjan Nilsson Carlshamns BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
45 Stefan Andersson BK Fox 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-02-25 SM 1989 1/4
44 Stefan Andersson BK Fox 2 - 3 Helsingborg 1989-01-23
43 Markku Narkiniemi Huddinge BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1989-01-14 1/4 SBO
42 Dennis Sigö Häljarps AIS 2 - 3 Göteborg 1988-03-05 SM 1988 1/4
41 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK L KO 3 Stockholm 1988-01-12 Final SBO
40 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 4 - 1 Stockholm 1988-01-11 1/2 SBO
39 Matti Toikkanen FIN 0 - 3 Nyköping 1987-12-14 Landskamper 1987 SWE-FIN 5-7
38 Michael Carruth [IRL] 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1987-11-27 1/4 Copenhagen Cup
37 Chuck Evans [CAN] 5 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1987-11-26 1/8 Copenhagen Cup
36 David Davidov Spartak Pleven, BUL 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1987-11-02*
35 Hang Suk Lee [KOR] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1987-10-23 1/4 Tammer
34 Jose Tuominen Helsingin Nyrkkeilijät, FIN 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1987-10-22 1/8 Tammer
33 Roger Blomkvist Botkyrka BK W TKO 4 Göteborg 1987-10-09 Förmatch progala
32 Dennis Sigö Hälsingborgs BK W TKO 2 Lilla Edet 1987-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
31 Mikael Nilsson Narva BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
30 Hidayet Aydogmus TUR 2 - 1 Stockholm 1987-03-30 Landskamper 1987 SWE-TUR 7-3
29 Valeri Denisiuk Dukla Prag, TCH 2 - 1 Malmö 1987-03-18
28 George Cramne (Scott) IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
27 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Västerås 1987-02-01
26 Silvio Mezzenga [NED] 0 - 5 Drammen, NOR 1986-12-04 1/4 Norway BC
25 Serik Nurkazov [URS] 1 - 4 Köpenhamn, DEN 1986-11-29 1/2 Copenhagen
24 Peder Svane IK 99, DEN 5 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1986-11-28 1/4 Copenhagen
23 Joseph M'Wena [KEN] 2 - 1 Umeå 1986-11-06
22 Azzedine Said [ALG] 1 - 4 Tammerfors, FIN 1986-10-15 1/8 Tammer
21 Sören Antman BK Falken L KO 1 Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
20 Mille Markovic Puma IF 4 - 1 Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
19 Terry Dixon USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1986-01-31 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 1-11
18 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1986-01-24
17 Jyri Kjäll FIN-jun 2 - 1 Nivala, FIN 1986-01-19 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6
16 Mikael Nilsson Carlshamns BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1985-12-16 JSM-final
15 Jimmy Neilberg BK Kelly 5 - 0 Lidingö 1985-12-15 1/2 JSM [TKO 1]
14 Kent Unemo Narva BK W TKO 1 Lidingö 1985-12-14 1/4 JSM
13 Ari Juntto Haparanda BK 3 - 0 Boden 1985-11-30
12 Zhin Chun Chol KOR 0 - 5 Bukarest, ROM 1985-09-0x 1/8 VM (j)
11 Jörg Schröder SC Traktor Schwerin, GDR 0 - 3 Schwerin, GDR 1985-06-17 SWE sel-SC Traktor 0-9
10 Daniel Maeran [ROM] 0 - 5 Bydgoszcz, POL 1985-03-30 1/2 Gazeta Pomorska (j)
9 Roman Wysocki Narew Ostroleka, POL 5 - 0 Bydgoszcz, POL 1985-03-29 1/4 Gazeta Pomorska (j)
8 Platteuw [FRA] W TKO 1 Bydgoszcz, POL 1985-03-28 1/8 Gazeta Pomorska (j)
7 Anders Hedlund BK Falken 3 - 0 Gävle 1985-03-03
6 Roger von Bargen NOR-jun 2 - 1 Trondheim, NOR 1985-02-10 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 7-3
5 Ilkka Aalto FIN-jun 2 - 1 Västerås 1985-01-20 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-4
4 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK 2 - 3 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
3 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
2 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Nyköping 1984-12-14 1/8 JSM
1 Johnny Halonen Eskilstuna BK W TKO 2 Oxelösund 1984-11-17
Sammanfattande statistik

1985 JSM-Guld.
1989-1990 SM-Silver (LW).