Conny Andersson

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Timrå KampsportClub, Timrå BK, Njurunda BK, Majornas BK (Göteborg)
SM: 1986, 1989-1990, 1993 SM-Guld (F)
Landskamper: 8 (2-6)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
66 Daniel Olsson Guldstadens BK 7 - 16 Sundsvall 1994-03-06 SM 1994 SM-final
65 Tomas Berglund IF Linnéa 29 - 9 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
64 Juhani Ljungström Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Kvissleby 1994-01-16
63 Mikko Mantere FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1993-12-04 Landskamper 1993 SWE-FIN 5-7
62 Mohammed El Mugrabi Malmö BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1993-11-14 Final Göteborg/ABC BO
61 Örjan Segerberg BK Stora Stöten 0 - 3 Falun 1993-09-07
60 Urban Börlin BK Rapp 4 - 1 Västerås 1993-02-28 SM 1993 SM-final
59 Örjan Segerberg BK Stora Stöten 2 - 3 Stockholm 1991-02-25 SM 1991 SM-final
58 Taye Ibrahim BK Örnen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
57 Kota Gogoladze [URS] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-11 1/8 SBO
56 Jesper D Jensen Körsör ABK, DEN 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1990-11-21* Copenhagen Cup
55 Mustapha Hocini Stockholms AIF 2 - 1 Lilla Edet 1990-10-07
54 Magnus Hugosson BK Falken 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-25 SM 1990 SM-final
53 Taye Ibrahim BK Örnen 2 - 1 Norrtälje 1989-12-02
52 Pat O´Halloran [IRL] 4 - 1 Timrå 1989-11-10
51 Jukka Arola OTU, FIN 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1989-04-06 1/4 GeeBee
50 Yassar Yapisan Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1989-02-27 SM 1989 SM-final
49 Aristad Clayton USA 2 - 1 Göteborg 1989-02-01 Landskamper 1989 SWE-USA 5-7
48 Henryk Sienkiewicz Czarni Slupsk, POL 1 - 4 Tönsberg, NOR 1988-12-03* 1/2 Norway BC
47 Bojko Satjev [BUL] 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1988-11-11
46 Jari Närvänen Kemin Into, FIN 0 - 5 Rovaniemi, FIN 1987-09-26 1/2 Ruska
45 Örjan Segerberg Råby BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
44 Mika Laaksonen FIN 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-03-22 NM 1986 1/2
43 Lars Carlsson BK Kelly W TKO 1 Stockholm 1986-03-03 SM 1986 SM-final
42 Max Gomez USA 1 - 2 Malmö 1986-02-03 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 2-7
41 Max Gomez USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1986-01-31 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 1-11
40 Jimmy Mayanja Angered BC 0 - 3 Karlstad 1986-01-20
39 Jimmy Mayanja BK Kalule 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/2
38 Jari Närvänen Kemin Into, FIN 3 - 0 Luleå 1985-02-23
37 Finn Sörensen DEN 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1985-02-08 Landskamper 1985 SWE-DEN 4-6
36 Jarmo Eskelinen Kajaanin Kuohu, FIN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1985-01-13 1/2 SBO
35 Gil Spaiashvili ISR 2 - 1 Haninge 1984-11-12 SWE sel-DEN/IRL/ISR
34 Arthur Mescher [ENG] 3 - 0 Timrå 1984-10-28
33 Ari Alanenpää IK Ymer 0 - 5 Malmö 1984-03-05 SM 1984 SM-final
32 Jesse Flores USA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1984-01-23 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 6-6
31 Peter Gabor HUN select 1 - 2 Stockholm 1983-10-10 Landskamper 1983 SWE-HUN select 6-3
30 Juhani Tuulasvirta IF Linnéa L TKO 2 Stockholm 1983-03-07 SM 1983 SM-final
29 Lars Olofsson Häljarps AIS 2 - 1 Timrå 1983-01-23
28 Klaus Niketta FRG L TKO 2 Schwerin, GDR 1982-09-06* 1/4 EM (j)
27 Ari Alanenpää IK Ymer 1 - 4 Borås 1982-02-28 SM 1982 SM-final
26 Per Olofsson Häljarps AIS 5 - 0 Tidaholm 1982-02-26 SM 1982 1/2
25 Per Carlenius NOR-jun 2 - 1 Avesta 1982-02-14 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-6
24 Juha Lyytikäinen FIN-jun 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-9
23 Klaus Niketta FRG-jun 0 - 3 Celle, FRG 1981-11-28 SWE (j)-FRG (j) 2-8
22 Michael O'Neill ENG-jun 3 - 0 London, ENG 1981-11-09 SWE (j)-ENG (j) 1-7
21 Per Anders Forsbacka Huddinge BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1981-10-25
20 Harald Torgersen NOR 0 - 3 Moss, NOR 1981-02-15 Landskamper 1981 SWE-NOR 3-8
19 Per Nilsson Botkyrka BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1980-12-08 JSM-final
18 Jan-Erik Olovsson Brunflo BK 3 - 0 Östersund 1980-11-02
17 Anders Hedlund BK Masen 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1980-10-05
16 Rickard Bengtsson GAK Enighet 2 - 3 Stockholm 1980-04-15 SUM-final
15 Lars Olofsson Häljarps AIS 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-14 1/2 SUM
14 Jörgen Ahlstrand BK Kelly 4 - 1 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
13 Jukka Arola OTU, FIN 1 - 2 Sundsvall 1980-03-29 1/2 Medelpadcup
12 Anders Hedlund BK Masen 3 - 0 Timrå 1980-03-22
11 Per Enocksson BK Kelly 3 - 0 Borlänge 1980-03-17
10 Randolf Grote [FRG] 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1980-01-18
9 Arto Lamberg Guldstadens BK 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1979-03-11 Final Medelpadcup
8 Mats Frank Majornas BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-03-03 1/4 SUM
7 Stig F Karlsen Trondheim, NOR 3 - 0 Östersund 1978-12-10
6 Björn Karsten Sivertsen B-30, NOR 3 - 0 Östersund 1978-12-10
5 Ari Vanhamäki BK 73 0 - 3 Göteborg 1978-11-26 Final Göteborg Open (j)
4 Arto Lamberg BK Guldstaden 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1978-11-15
3 Hans Jacobsson BK 1925 1 - 2 Karlstad 1978-11-05
2 Björn Kjellin BK 73 0 - 3 Borlänge 1978-10-13
1 Christer Larsson BK Winter 0 - 3 Umeå 1977-10-02
Sammanfattande statistik

1980 JSM-Silver.
1982-1983-1984, 1991, 1994 SM-Silver.