Tommy Snare

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1962-07-15
Död:
Klubb: Hisingens BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (3-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
73 Glenwood Brown USA L TKO 2 Göteborg 1986-01-31 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 1-11
72 Welunga Khayo KEN 3 - 0 Strängnäs 1985-11-11 Landskamper 1985 SWE-KEN 8-2
71 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) Narva BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-11 SM 1985 SM-final
70 Gert-Inge Karlsson IFK Linköping 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
69 Chuck Glover USA 2 - 1 Göteborg 1985-01-29 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 4-7
68 Kalervo Torvinen [FIN]/Nordkalotten 5 - 0 Boden 1984-12-12 SWE sel-Nordkalotten 8-2
67 Stefan Sjöstrand Narva BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1984-03-05 SM 1984 SM-final
66 Conny Olausson BK Kalule 5 - 0 Malmö 1984-03-04 SM 1984 1/2
65 John Collins USA 2 - 1 Göteborg 1984-01-27 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 4-8
64 Mohammed Fawzy [EGY] KO 1 Borås 1984-01-16
63 Jan Thielemann Aarhus AK, DEN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1983-12-28
62 Zbigniew Turski RKS Lodz, POL 1 - 4 Tönsberg, NOR 1983-12-03 Final Norway BC
61 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter W TKO 2 Lilla Edet 1983-10-02 Final Fighter Cup
60 Peter Johansson BK Winter 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-03-06 SM 1983 1/2
59 Preben Arvidsen BK Pugilist, DEN 1 - 4 Aalborg, DEN 1983-02-27
58 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 3 - 0 Borås 1983-01-24
57 Robert Matloka Olimpia Poznan, POL 0 - 3 Göteborg 1982-12-28
56 Johnny De Lima FAK, DEN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1982-11-16
55 Andreas Gouranius KK All Round L TKO 1 Lidköping 1982-10-30
54 Jan Pettersson (bkr) BK Rapp 3 - 0 Kalix 1982-02-07
53 Peter Brask BK Masen 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-21 JSM-final
52 Glenn Wadell Timrå BK 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-20 1/2 JSM [TKO]
51 Mikael Junebo Järfälla BC 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-19 1/4 JSM
50 Bengt Henriksson Norsborgs AIK W TKO 1 Göteborg 1981-02-08 Final Göteborg BC
49 Thomas Hasselström IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Göteborg 1981-01-14
48 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-12-08 JSM-final
47 Hans-Olof Westerlund Ronneby BS 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-12-07 1/2 JSM
46 Stefan Fernström BK Örnen 3 - 2 Stockholm 1980-12-06 1/4 JSM
45 Bengt Öqvist IK Ymer 0 - 3 Borås 1980-11-20
44 Bengt Öqvist IK Ymer 1 - 2 Gråbo 1980-11-09
43 Jens Petri Hansen Randers AC, DEN W TKO 1 Tönsberg, NOR 1980-11-01 Final Tönsberg (j)
42 Jens Sveigaard FAK, DEN 0 - 3 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-17 1/4 Raufoss (j)
41 Bo Larsen Brönderslev BK, DEN 2 - 3 Göteborg 1980-10-14
40 Zbigniew Turski Widzew Lodz, POL 0 - 5 Bydgoszcz, POL 1980-03-05 Gazeta Pomorska (j)
39 Terje Heggvik NOR-jun W TKO 2 Borås 1980-02-17 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 6-4
38 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1980-01-21
37 Joni Nyman FIN-jun 0 - 3 Parkano, FIN 1980-01-13 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-8
36 Niclas Sunesson IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Stockholm 1979-12-16 1/2 JSM
35 Kamel Touafchia FRA-jun 2 - 1 Paris, FRA 1979-11-25 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 6-5
34 André Bergsholm TK, NOR 3 - 0 Moss, NOR 1979-11-02
33 Peter Johansson BK Winter 1 - 2 Umeå 1979-10-04
32 Javid Aslam Moss BK, NOR 4 - 1 Göteborg 1979-09-17
31 Jesus Correa Redbergslids BK 4 - 1 Göteborg 1979-04-09
30 Kristen Reagan NOR-jun 0 - 5 Oslo, NOR 1979-04-01 Final NM (j)
29 Ronald Jadeborn BK 30 1 - 2 Västervik 1979-03-11
28 Hans Palmér Degerfors BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-06 SUM-final
27 Roland Ericsson Redbergslids BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-03-05 1/2 SUM [TKO3]
26 Ove Lundgren Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
25 Lars Österholm Sundsvalls BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-03-03 1/8 SUM
24 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1978-12-07
23 Anders Bergström Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Borås 1978-12-04
22 Rolf Österholm Sundsvalls BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1978-11-26. Final Göteborg Open (j)
21 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/2 Göteborg Open (j)
20 Mats Berntzén Timrå BK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/4 Göteborg Open (j)
19 Jan Kratz BK Dacke 1 - 4 Trollhättan 1978-11-09
18 Jesus Correa Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-10-30
17 Ulf Sjöström Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1978-10-27
16 Jouko Haarala IK Ymer W Dsq 3 Göteborg 1978-10-10
15 Finn Krogh Lindholm BK, DEN 2 - 3 Göteborg 1978-09-18
14 Anders Bergström Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1978-04-09 1/2 SUM
13 Shabbirali Damani BK Värend 5 - 0 Stockholm 1978-04-08 1/4 SUM
12 Kaj Kristensen [DEN] 4 - 1 Göteborg 1978-02-20
11 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 2 - 1 Säffle 1978-02-05
10 Tommy Larsen BK Pugilist, DEN 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-01-24
9 Thomas Theodoridis Hälsingborgs BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1978-01-06. Final Nybörjarturnering
8 Christer Erlandsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1978-01-06 1/2 Nybörjarturnering
7 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 2 - 1 Säffle 1977-12-18
6 Per Ludvigsson Redbergslids BK 1 - 4 Göteborg 1977-12-03 1/2 Göteborg Open (j)
5 Yunus Küküc BK Pugilist 5 - 0 Göteborg 1977-12-03 1/4 Göteborg Open (j)
4 Thomas Theodoridis Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1977-11-27
3 Charalampos Lenis BK Pugilist 0 - 3 Arvika 1977-11-20
2 Ulf Olsson Majornas BK 3 - 2 Göteborg 1977-10-05
1 Heikki Määttä Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Göteborg 1977-09-19 TS debut
Sammanfattande statistik

1979 Ungdomsmästare.
1980 JSM-Silver.
1981 Svensk juniormästare.
1984-1985 SM-Silver.