Tommy Snare

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1962-07-15
Död:
Klubb: Hisingens BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (3-1)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
69 Glenwood Brown USA L TKO 2 Göteborg 1986-01-31 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 1-11
68 Welunga Khayo KEN 3 - 0 Strängnäs 1985-11-11 Landskamper 1985 SWE-KEN 8-2
67 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) Narva BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-11 SM 1985 SM-final
66 Gert-Inge Karlsson IFK Linköping 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
65 Chuck Glover USA 2 - 1 Göteborg 1985-01-29 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 4-7
64 Kalervo Torvinen [FIN]/Nordkalotten 5 - 0 Boden 1984-12-12 SWE sel-Nordkalotten 8-2
63 Stefan Sjöstrand Narva BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1984-03-05 SM 1984 SM-final
62 Conny Olausson BK Kalule 5 - 0 Malmö 1984-03-04 SM 1984 1/2
61 John Collins USA 2 - 1 Göteborg 1984-01-27 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 4-8
60 Mohammed Fawzy [EGY] KO 1 Borås 1984-01-16
59 Jan Thielemann Aarhus AK, DEN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1983-12-28
58 Zbigniew Turski RKS Lodz, POL 1 - 4 Tönsberg, NOR 1983-12-03 Final Norway BC
57 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter W TKO 2 Lilla Edet 1983-10-02 Final Fighter Cup
56 Peter Johansson BK Winter 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-03-06 SM 1983 1/2
55 Preben Arvidsen BK Pugilist, DEN 1 - 4 Aalborg, DEN 1983-02-27
54 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 3 - 0 Borås 1983-01-24
53 Robert Matloka Olimpia Poznan, POL 0 - 3 Göteborg 1982-12-28
52 Johnny De Lima FAK, DEN 0 - 3 Göteborg 1982-11-16
51 Andreas Gouranius KK All Round L TKO 1 Lidköping 1982-10-30
50 Jan Pettersson (bkr) BK Rapp 3 - 0 Kalix 1982-02-07
49 Peter Brask BK Masen 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-21 JSM-final
48 Glenn Wadell Timrå BK 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-20 1/2 JSM [TKO]
47 Mikael Junebo Järfälla BC 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-19 1/4 JSM
46 Thomas Hasselström IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Göteborg 1981-01-14
45 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-12-08 JSM-final
44 Hans-Olof Westerlund Ronneby BS 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-12-07 1/2 JSM
43 Stefan Fernström BK Örnen 3 - 2 Stockholm 1980-12-06 1/4 JSM
42 Bengt Öqvist IK Ymer 0 - 3 Borås 1980-11-20
41 Bengt Öqvist IK Ymer 1 - 2 Gråbo 1980-11-09
40 Bo Larsen Brönderslev BK, DEN 2 - 3 Göteborg 1980-10-14
39 Zbigniew Turski RKS Lodz, POL 0 - 5 Bydgoszcz, POL 1980-03-05
38 Terje Heggvik NOR-jun W TKO 2 Borås 1980-02-17 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 6-4
37 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1980-01-21
36 Joni Nyman FIN-jun 0 - 3 Parkano, FIN 1980-01-13 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-8
35 Niclas Sunesson IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Stockholm 1979-12-16 1/2 JSM
34 Kamel Touafchia FRA-jun 2 - 1 Paris, FRA 1979-11-25 SWE (j)-FRA (j) 6-5
33 André Bergsholm TK, NOR 3 - 0 Moss, NOR 1979-11-02
32 Peter Johansson BK Winter 1 - 2 Umeå 1979-10-04
31 Javid Aslam Moss BK, NOR 4 - 1 Göteborg 1979-09-17
30 Jesus Correa Redbergslids BK 4 - 1 Göteborg 1979-04-09
29 Kristen Reagan NOR-jun 0 - 5 Oslo, NOR 1979-04-01 Final NM (j)
28 Ronald Jadeborn BK 30 1 - 2 Västervik 1979-03-11
27 Hans Palmér Degerfors BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-06 SUM-final
26 Roland Ericsson Redbergslids BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-03-05 1/2 SUM [TKO3]
25 Ove Lundgren Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
24 Lars Österholm Sundsvalls BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-03-03 1/8 SUM
23 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1978-12-07
22 Anders Bergström Redbergslids BK 1 - 2 Borås 1978-12-04
21 Rolf Österholm Sundsvalls BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1978-11-26. Final Göteborg Open (j)
20 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/2 Göteborg Open (j)
19 Mats Berntzén Timrå BK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/4 Göteborg Open (j)
18 Jan Kratz BK Dacke 1 - 4 Trollhättan 1978-11-09
17 Jesus Correa Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-10-30
16 Ulf Sjöström Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1978-10-27
15 Jouko Haarala IK Ymer W Dsq 3 Göteborg 1978-10-10
14 Finn Krogh Lindholm BK, DEN 2 - 3 Göteborg 1978-09-18
13 Anders Bergström Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1978-04-09 1/2 SUM
12 Shabbirali Damani BK Värend 5 - 0 Stockholm 1978-04-08 1/4 SUM
11 Kaj Kristensen [DEN] 4 - 1 Göteborg 1978-02-20
10 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 2 - 1 Säffle 1978-02-05
9 Thomas Theodoridis Hälsingborgs BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1978-01-06. Final Nybörjarturnering
8 Christer Erlandsson Halmstads AIS 3 - 0 Halmstad 1978-01-06 1/2 Nybörjarturnering
7 Sören Blomkvist Säffle BK 2 - 1 Säffle 1977-12-18
6 Per Ludvigsson Redbergslids BK 1 - 4 Göteborg 1977-12-03 1/2 Gbg Open (j)
5 Yunus Küküc BK Pugilist 5 - 0 Göteborg 1977-12-03 1/4 Gbg Open (j)
4 Thomas Theodoridis Hälsingborgs BK 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1977-11-27
3 Charalampos Lenis BK Pugilist 0 - 3 Arvika 1977-11-20
2 Ulf Olsson Majornas BK 3 - 2 Göteborg 1977-10-05
1 Heikki Määttä Skoftebyns AIS 1 - 2 Göteborg 1977-09-19 TS debut
Sammanfattande statistik

1979 Ungdomsmästare.
1980 JSM-Silver.
1981 Svensk juniormästare.
1984-1985 SM-Silver.