Claes Ahlström

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1965-10-30
Död:
Klubb: BK Rapid (Västerås), Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (1-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
42 Timo Hirvikangas Angered BC 3 - 0 Halmstad 1988-11-07
41 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK 0 - 5 Göteborg 1988-03-04 SM 1988 1/4
40 Dragan Perunovic [YOU] 0 - 3 Haninge 1987-11-16 SWE sel-Montenegro 9-1
39 Yildiary Ünver TUR W Stockholm 1987-03-30 Landskamper 1987 SWE-TUR 7-3
38 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-03-02 SM 1987 SM-final
37 Jackson Bogere Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
36 Gert-Inge Karlsson IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Linköping 1987-02-12
35 Samson Tjatjaturjan [URS] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-01-09 1/8 SBO
34 Allan Grönfors FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-12-07 Landskamper 1986 SWE-FIN 4-6
33 Mille Markovic Puma 1 - 2 Stockholm 1986-11-24
32 George Muhia [KEN] 0 - 3 Umeå 1986-11-06
31 Matti Toikkanen JTN, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1986-10-16 1/4 Tammer
30 Mikael Nilsson Narva BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1986-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
29 Manuel Porles Majornas BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1986-10-04 1/2 Fighter Cup
28 Lavell Finger Team Golden Gloves, USA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1986-09-29 Stockholm-Team Golden Gloves 1-8
27 Anders Andersson Sundsvalls BK L Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
26 Bandele Hinton USA 0 - 3 Malmö 1986-02-03 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 2-7
25 Dennis Kruse [DEN] 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1986-01-24
24 Greg Johnson [CAN] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1986-01-10 1/8 SBO
23 Jose Tuominen FIN 1 - 2 Umeå 1985-12-09 Landskamper 1985 SWE-FIN 2-8
22 Kalervo Alanenpää Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Boden 1985-11-30
21 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK 2 - 1 Visby 1985-11-02
20 Jarmo Ekman Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
19 Pekka Lundahl IK Ymer 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/4
18 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
17 Kent Törnblom BK Örnen 4 - 1 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
16 Patrick Johansson Oxelösunds BK 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-11-17
15 Sören Rommelhoff [DEN] KO 1 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-28 Final Raufoss (j)
14 Kjell Fossen Ulf-an, NOR W TKO 1 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-27 1/2 Raufoss (j)
13 Allan Grönfors FIN-jun 1 - 2 Vilppula, FIN 1984-01-15 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 1-10
12 Thomas Andersson (l) Narva BK 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1983-11-06 [TKO 2]
11 Brendan Lowe CAN-jun L TKO 2 Uppsala 1983-09-19 SWE (j)-CAN (j) 0-10
10 Sören Antman BK Falken 3 - 0 Gävle 1983-09-04
9 Racheed Lawal DEN-jun L TKO 1 Köpenhamn, DEN 1983-03-26 1/2 NM (j)
8 Aage Wallin NOR-jun 1 - 2 Kristiansand, NOR 1983-02-20 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 3-7
7 Ari Juntto Haparanda BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1983-01-23
6 Lars Olofsson Häljarps AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/2 JSM
5 Fabien Gregoris [FRA] 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1982-11-07 Final Gyllene Smeden (j)
4 Roine Ulander BK Älgen 2 - 1 Eskilstuna 1982-04-05 SUM-final
3 Tomas Nilsson BK Värend 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-04 1/2 SUM
2 Roger Jansson Narva BK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
1 Peter Mokricki BK 73 0 - 3 Västerås 1981-12-06
Sammanfattande statistik

1982 Ungdomsmästare.
1987 SM-Silver (LW).