Marcel Yman

Vikt: Lätt flugvikt - Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1964-06-02
Död:
Klubb: Huddinge BK, Timrå KC, Timrå BK
SM: 1986, 1990 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 5 (1-4)
Nordisk: 3 (1-2); NM-Silver 1986
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
106 Jesse Aquino USA 1 - 2 Timrå 1993-02-03 Landskamper 1993 SWE-USA 2-8
105 Tommy Mullan [IRL] 1 - 4 Sundsvall 1991-10-14
104 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 3 Gävle 1991-09-27
103 Orhan Delibas NED 0 - 5 Timrå 1991-03-25 Landskamper 1991 SWE-NED 4-6
102 Joakim Gustavsson BK Örnen 1 - 4 Stockholm 1991-02-23 SM 1991 1/4
101 Igor Below [FIN] 3 - 0 Örnsköldsvik 1991-01-27
100 Enrico Berger [GER] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-12 1/4 SBO
99 Juha Turkka Helsingin Tarmo, FIN 5 - 0 Stockholm 1991-01-11 1/8 SBO
98 Bo Lindwall Majornas BK 5 - 0 Timrå 1990-12-06
97 Harri Hosio MiNy, FIN 2 - 3 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-05-19 1/2 Baltic Cup
96 Brian Shaw USA 1 - 2 Memphis, TN, USA 1990-04-27 Landskamper 1990 SWE-USA 4-6
95 Aleksander Lebziak [URS] L TKO 2 Bangkok, THA 1990-04-04* Kings Cup
94 Urpo Koutonen FIN 0 - 5 Helsingborg 1990-03-24 NM 1990 1/2
93 Rino Lando Lidingö BK 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-25 SM 1990 SM-final
92 Joakim Gustavsson BK Örnen W Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
91 Christoffer Söderqvist BK Rapid W TKO 2 Härnösand 1990-02-23 SM 1990 1/4
90 Matthew Turner [WAL] 2 - 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1990-01-19 1/2 Tönsberg
89 Ottmar Schreiter [AUT] W TKO 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1990-01-18 1/4 Tönsberg
88 Kare Einar Skogsrud Raufoss, NOR 1 - 2 Angered 1989-12-02 Göteborg öppna
87 Erik Bredler Narva BK L KO 2 Huddinge 1989-08-27 "VM-test"
86 Viktor Dikov [BUL] 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1988-11-11
85 Paul McCollough Immaculata Boxing, IRL 0 - 3 Dublin, IRL 1988-11-05
84 Richard Woodhall [ENG] 0 - 5 Ottawa, CAN 1988-06-02 1/8 Canada Cup
83 Istvan Jacob BK Antares 5 - 0 Timrå 1988-04-22
82 José Luis Hernandez [CUB] 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1988-04-08 1/2 Gee-Bee
81 Gyula Kertesz [HUN] 5 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1988-04-07 1/4 Gee-Bee
80 Martin Kitel Narva BK 1 - 4 Göteborg 1988-03-07 SM 1988 SM-final
79 Mikael Löwegren Olofströms BC W TKO 2 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
78 Anders Maurin Djurgårdens IF KO 1 Göteborg 1988-03-05 SM 1988 1/4
77 José Luis Hernandez [CUB] L KO 1 Köpenhamn, DEN 1987-11-26 1/2 Copenhagen cup
76 Milorad Raznatovic [YUG] W TKO 1 Haninge 1987-11-16 SWE sel-Montenegro 9-1
75 Boroslav Bojadjev CSKA Sofia, BUL 4 - 1 Sundsvall 1987-11-02*
74 Neville Brown [ENG] L TKO 3 Tammerfors, FIN 1987-10-22 1/8 Tammer
73 Jouko Martikainen Haparanda BK 3 - 0 Umeå 1987-10-??
72 Ole Vidar Myhren Grimstad BK, NOR 5 - 0 Timrå 1987-04-24
71 Blagoj Sokolov [BUL] 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1987-04-02 Gee-Bee
70 Lotfi Ayed IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-02-27 SM 1987 1/4
69 Makoli Fatmir YUG 3 - 0 Malmö 1986-11-12 Landskamper 1986 SWE-YUG 3-8
68 Frank Oluch [KEN] 3 - 0 Umeå 1986-11-06
67 Anders Wolmsjö Djurgårdens IF 5 - 0 Timrå 1986-10-24
66 Alexander Panin [URS] 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1986-10-17 1/2 Tammer
65 Yang Hua Ling [TPE] W TKO 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1986-10-16 1/4 Tammer
64 Jukka Rouvinen Lapin Lukko, FIN 3 - 0 Rovaniemi, FIN 1986-09-0?. Final Ruska
63 David William Puma IF W TKO 2 Rovaniemi, FIN 1986-09-0? 1/2 Ruska
62 Marian Gavrila [ROM] 1 - 4 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-04-04' 1/4 GeeBee
61 Harri Tuusa FIN 2 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-03-23 NM 1986 NM-final
60 Trond Berntsen NOR 4 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-03-22 NM 1986 1/2
59 Peter Mokricki BK 73 5 - 0 Stockholm 1986-03-03 SM 1986 SM-final
58 Veine Nilsson Malmö BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
57 Cenneth Pettersson BK Fighter 5 - 0 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/2
56 Michael Cross USA L TKO 1 Göteborg 1986-01-31 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 1-11
55 Stefan Olsson BK Guldstaden W TKO 2 Östersund 1986-01-26 Final Norrländska
54 Makoli Fatmir [YUG] 1 - 4 Stockholm 1986-01-12 1/2 SBO
53 Lonnie Markwick [CAN] 3 - 2 Stockholm 1986-01-11 1/4 SBO
52 Anders Nielsen BK Pugilist, DEN W TKO 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1985-12-08 Final Norway BC
51 Trond Berntsen IF Åmot, NOR W TKO 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1985-12-07 1/2 Norway BC
50 Knut Engebretsen [NOR] W TKO 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1985-12-06 1/4 Norway BC
49 Trond Berntsen IF Åmot, NOR 1 - 2 Timrå 1985-11-03
48 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
47 Veine Nilsson IFK Umeå 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-08 SM 1985 1/4
46 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK L KO 2 Stockholm 1985-01-14 Final SBO
45 Sikret Kadic Norsborgs AIK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1985-01-13 1/2 SBO
44 Kjell Moen T-K, NOR 5 - 0 Trondheim, NOR 1984-12-16
43 Julian Monville Repton BC, ENG 3 - 0 Timrå 1984-10-28
42 Jonas Franzén Majornas BK KO 2 Lilla Edet 1984-10-07 Final Fighter Cup
41 Tomas Berg BK Falken 3 - 0 Ockelbo 1984-09-02
40 Steve Strömblad Hisingens BK 1 - 4 Timrå 1983-12-03 1/2 JSM [TKO 2]
39 Joakim Johansson (lm) Kalmar BK 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM
38 Robert Ramberg Ulf-an, NOR 3 - 2 Trondheim, NOR 1983-11-06
37 Rick Duff CAN-jun 1 - 2 Uppsala 1983-09-19 SWE (j)-CAN (j) 0-10
36 Poul Nielsen DEN-jun W TKO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1983-03-27 Final NM (j)
35 Sverre Sundseth NOR-jun W TKO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1983-03-26 1/2 NM (j)
34 Jouko Martikainen Haparanda BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1983-01-23 [TKO 2]
33 Timo Hukkanen FIN-jun L TKO 3 Borlänge 1983-01-16 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-9
32 Luis Lagerman IF Linnéa 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-06 JSM-final [KO 2]
31 Lennart Hansson Redbergslids BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/2 JSM
30 Tony Åsberg BK Falken 5 - 0 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
29 Mats Dahlstedt Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1982-10-03
28 Stefan Fernström BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1982-09-27
27 Ari Koiranen JTN, FIN 5 - 0 Huddinge 1982-02-06
26 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) BK Vicenten 1 - 4 Kalmar 1981-12-18 1/4 JSM
25 Andreas Anton FRG-jun L TKO 2 Celle, FRG 1981-11-28 SWE (j)-FRG (j) 2-8
24 Veijo Lehtio VaHa, FIN W TKO 2 Eskilstuna 1981-11-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
23 Per-Ola Lindell IFK Linköping 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1981-11-21 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
22 Lee Butler ENG-jun 0 - 3 London, ENG 1981-11-09 SWE (j)-ENG (j) 1-7
21 Peter Kärrlander Narva BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1981-10-25
20 Jonas Fredriksson Narva BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1981-10-11
19 Thomas Hasselström IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Skellefteå 1981-04-11 1/4 SUM
18 Urpo Lattu IK Balder 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1981-04-10 1/8 SUM
17 Peter Kärrlander IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1981-02-09
16 Jörn Olsen Raufoss BK, NOR 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-19 Final Raufoss
15 Jonny Ludvigsen B-30, NOR 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-18 1/2 Raufoss
14 Per Jacobsson Sundsvalls BK 1 - 2 Brunflo 1980-10-11. Final Norrländska (j)
13 Thomas Hasselström IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Sundsvall 1980-10-05
12 Sören Blomqvist Säffle BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-04-14 1/2 SUM
11 Peter Kärrlander IF Linnéa 3 - 2 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
10 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Västervik 1980-03-16
9 Ari Vanhamäki Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Oxelösund 1980-02-03
8 Lasse Sova Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1979-12-02
7 Mikael Andersson (b) BK Kelly 1 - 2 Örebro 1979-11-18
6 Pär Dyme IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1979-11-05
5 Heikki Heinonen BK Pugilist 3 - 0 Stockholm 1979-09-24
4 Ted Richardsson Stockholms AIF 0 - 3 Järfälla 1979-02-18 [TKO 2]
3 Roger Johansson (ifl) IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1979-02-02
2 Per Nilsson Botkyrka BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1978-12-10
1 Sven-Olof Larsson Säters BK W TKO 2 Huddinge 1978-11-06
Sammanfattande statistik

1982 Svensk juniormästare.
1983 Nordisk juniormästare.
1986 Norrlandsmästare.
1988 SM-Silver.
1985 Silver (LM) Stockholm Box Open.