Anders Andersson

Vikt: Lättvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Granlo BK, Sundsvalls BK
SM: 1986 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
56 Miroslav Georgiev CSKA Sofia, BUL 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1988-11-11
55 Tomas Kärn BK Älgen W TKO 2 Timrå 1988-04-22
54 Jose Tuominen FIN L TKO 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-03-22 NM 1986 1/2
53 Sören Antman BK Falken 3 - 2 Stockholm 1986-03-03 SM 1986 SM-final
52 Kalervo Alanenpää Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
51 Claes Ahlström BK Rapid W w.o. Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
50 Glenwood Brown USA 0 - 3 Malmö 1986-02-03 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 2-7
49 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Östersund 1986-01-26 Final Norrländska
48 Afrim Majanci [YUG] 2 - 3 Stockholm 1986-01-11 1/4 JSM
47 Kento Oride [JPN] 5 - 0 Stockholm 1986-01-10 1/8 SBO
46 Robert Smythe [WAL] 2 - 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1985-12-05 1/8 Norway BC
45 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1985-11-08
44 Sven Dahlin Timrå BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1985-11-03
43 Mille Markovic Puma IF 3 - 0 Arjeplog 1985-10-05
42 Claes Ahlström BK Rapid 0 - 3 Borlänge 1985-04-28
41 Sven Dahlin Timrå BK W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1985-04-12
40 Kalervo Alanenpää Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
39 Benny Wadell Timrå BK 3 - 0 Örnsköldsvik 1984-11-11
38 Peter Bäck VTN, FIN 1 - 2 Timrå 1984-10-28
37 Roger Johansson (ifl) Hammarby IF 2 - 3 Malmö 1984-03-03 SM 1984 1/4
36 Zoli Djerdj Halmstads AIS 0 - 3 Kungälv 1984-01-16
35 Ole Stav Ulf-an, NOR 2 - 1 Brunflo 1983-12-12
34 Yunus Sebie BK Kalule 0 - 3 Umeå 1983-11-30
33 Max Mankowitz Sp.09, NOR 0 - 5 Trondheim, NOR 1983-11-06
32 Mikko Rantala PoNMKY, FIN 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1983-10-30
31 Jan Nyholm HeNy, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1983-10-19* 1/4 Tammer
30 Stefan Sjöstrand Narva BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-03-06 SM 1983 1/2
29 Peter Kärrlander Narva BK 3 - 0 Östersund 1983-02-07
28 Mikael Hakanen BK Rapid 3 - 0 Timrå 1983-01-23
27 Jan Nyholm HeNy, FIN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-01-07 1/4 SBO
26 Jose Tuominen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-12-13 Landskamper 1982 SWE-FIN 5-7
25 Reggie Robinson [USA] 1 - 2 Östersund 1982-11-14
24 Joakim Johansson BK Winter 1 - 2 Sundsvall 1982-11-07
23 Knud Kristensen Ulf-an, NOR 3 - 0 Steinkärr, NOR 1982-09-20
22 Johnny De Lima Jylland sel, DEN 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1981-01-23 Medelpad-Jylland sel 5-1
21 Peter Kärrlander IF Linnéa 2 - 3 Stockholm 1980-12-08 JSM-final
20 Lars Jakobsson BK 1925 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-12-07 1/2 JSM
19 Robert Eidsmo B-30, NOR 2 - 1 Östersund 1980-11-02
18 Rolf Österholm Sundsvalls BK 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1980-03-30 Final Medelpadcup
17 Kaj Wiberg BK Höjden 1 - 2 Timrå 1980-03-22
16 Peter Moses [FRG] 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1980-01-18
15 Roger Johansson (ifl) IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-12-16 1/2 JSM
14 Markku Simontaival BK 73 Hallstahammar 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-12-15 1/4 JSM
13 Mikael Boväng Timrå BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1979-11-04
12 Kennet Bäck [FIN] 3 - 0 Timrå 1979-11-04
11 Per Jacobsson Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1979-10-27 Norrland (j)
10 Stefan Fernström BK Pugilist 2 - 3 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
9 Peter Kärrlander IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-03 1/8 SUM
8 Robert Johansen B-30, NOR 0 - 3 Trondheim, NOR 1979-02-16
7 Tommy Mikaelsen Trondheim, NOR 0 - 3 Östersund 1978-12-10
6 Göran Carlsson BK Höjden 2 - 3 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/2 Göteborg Open (j)
5 Christer Larsson BK Winter 1 - 2 Sundsvall 1978-11-15
4 Jarmo Kostamo BK Winter 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1978-10-21
3 Stefan Påls BK Masen 3 - 0 Östersund 1978-10-15
2 Laszlo Pinter Sundsvalls BK 1 - 2 Sundsvall 1978-03-29
1 Lars-Olof Sundin Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1978-01-15
Sammanfattande statistik

"Joe".
1980 JSM-Silver.