Leif Altonen

Vikt: Lätt mellanvikt, Mellanvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm), Puma IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 3 (1-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
43 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder L KO 2 Stockholm 1992-02-14 SM 1992 1/4
42 Aydin Incerdursun Njurunda BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1992-02-13 SM 1992 1/8
41 Alan Exley NEST, ENG W 3 Newton Aycliffe, ENG 1991-11-23 NEST-Stockholm 4-2
40 Siahmed Sidali BK Pugilist 0 - 3 Stockholm 1990-12-17 Kval Sthlm BO
39 Rickard Himmerlid Timrå BK 2 - 1 Huddinge 1989-10-29
38 Vesa Wallden FIN L TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1988-09-03 Landskamper 1988 SWE-FIN 2-10
37 Ronny Antman BK Falken 0 - 5 Göteborg 1988-03-07 SM 1988 SM-final
36 Rickard Himmerlid Timrå BK 3 - 2 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
35 Peter Holm Olofströms BC KO 2 Göteborg 1988-03-04 SM 1988 1/4
34 Peter Madsen [DEN] 0 - 5 Malmö 1987-11-02
33 Aydin Bayir TUR L TKO 3 Stockholm 1987-03-30 Landskamper 1987 SWE-TUR 7-3
32 Peter Mokricki BK 73 2 - 3 Stockholm 1987-03-02 SM 1987 SM-final
31 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 4 - 1 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
30 Jan Riikonen Malmö BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1987-02-27 SM 1987 1/4
29 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK 0 - 3 Linköping 1987-02-12
28 Jyrki Ekman FIN W TKO 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-12-07 Landskamper 1986 SWE-FIN 4-6
27 Oleg Zabolotskich [URS] L TKO 1 Köpenhamn, DEN 1986-11-27 Copenhagen cup
26 Peter Mokricki BK 73 0 - 5 Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
25 Kazimierz Migacz GKS Jastrzebie, POL L TKO 3 Katrineholm 1985-11-06
24 Gilbert Hallie [NED] 0 - 5 Porsgrunn, NOR 1984-12-08 1/2 Norway BC
23 Knut Engebretsen [NOR] 4 - 1 Porsgrunn, NOR 1984-12-07* 1/4 Norway BC
22 Preben Thomsen [DEN] 0 - 5 Ballerup, DEN 1984-11-18
21 Achmed [AUT] 3 - 2 Neustadt, AUT 1984-10-13
20 Rexfort Kortram [NED] 0 - 5 Neustadt, AUT 1984-10-12
19 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK 0 - 3 Visby 1984-03-22
18 Lotfi Ayed Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Malmö 1984-03-04 SM 1984 1/2
17 Peter Eriksson Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Malmö 1984-03-02 SM 1984 1/4
16 Timo Hukkanen LaKa, FIN 0 - 3 Åbo, FIN 1983-12-03
15 Angel Augostino BC Flensburg, GER 2 - 1 Västervik 1983-11-06
14 Lotfi Ayed Hammarby IF L TKO 3 Örebro 1983-11-03
13 Lars Janedal Säffle BK W TKO Avesta 1983-10-08
12 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1983-10-02 Final Fighter Cup
11 Lotfi Ayed Hammarby IF 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-03-07 SM 1983 SM-final
10 Vesa Koskela Narva BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1983-03-06 SM 1983 1/2
9 Jouko Martikainen Haparanda BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1983-03-05 SM 1983 1/4
8 K Granes [USA] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1983-02-08
7 Lars Janedal Säffle BK 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1983-01-29 1/2 DM-Småland Open
6 Andrew Cool [USA] 0 - 3 Östersund 1982-11-14
5 Jerzy Herder Avia Swidnik, POL 1 - 2 Stockholm 1982-11-08
4 Lars-Göran Olovsson Brunflo BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1982-06-06
3 Per Jacobsson Sundsvalls BK 0 - 5 Kalmar 1981-12-21 JSM-final
2 Roland Ericsson Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Kalmar 1981-12-20 1/2 JSM [TKO]
1 Jouko Martikainen Haparanda BK 4 - 1 Kalmar 1981-12-19 1/4 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik
1981 JSM-Silver.
1983 SM-Silver (LM).
1987-1988 SM-Silver (M).