Stefan Nordin

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: BK Kelly (Örebro)
SM: -
Landskamper: 5 (2-3)
Nordisk: 2 (1-1); NM-Guld 1986
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
60 Michael Yikealo KK All Round 0 - 5 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
59 Alexis Cubillos Visby BK 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1993-02-25 SM 1993 1/8
58 Kristian Keil Norrköpings BK 3 - 0 Norrköping 1993-02-11
57 Wasesa Sabuni Järfälla BC 1 - 4 Stockholm 1991-02-24 SM 1991 1/2
56 Nino Baraka Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1991-02-22 SM 1991 1/4
55 Eric Murin [FRA] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1991-01-11 1/8 SBO
54 Jens Andersson BK Fox 0 - 3 Stockholm 1990-12-17 Kval Sthlm BO
53 Zoltan Sarossy BK Antares W TKO 2 Katrineholm 1990-11-30
52 Miguel Maluenda Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1990-11-19
51 Jens Andersson BK Fox 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1990-10-07 Final Fighter Cup
50 Sven Dahlin Timrå BK 2 - 3 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/4
49 Mattias Ivarsson Timrå BK 1 - 2 Östersund 1989-11-17
48 Jens Andersson BK Fox 2 - 1 Karlstad 1989-11-04
47 Björn Vasén Redbergslids BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
46 Tom Olsen Sp 09, NOR 3 - 2 Oslo, NOR 1989-01-20
45 Jens Andersson BK Viljan 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1988-10-01
44 Mikael Partanen Stockholms AIF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1988-04-25 Final Mellansvenska
43 Allan Sand DEN 0 - 5 Roskilde, DEN 1988-03-26 NM 1988 1/2
42 George Cramne (Scott) IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
41 Björn Vasén Redbergslids BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1988-03-05 SM 1988 1/4
40 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 3 Malmö 1987-10-09
39 Bengt Pedersen Hälsingborgs BK W TKO 2 Lilla Edet 1987-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
38 Zdravko Pala Banja Luka, YUG 3 - 0 Karlstad 1987-04-17
37 Stanislav Toth Dukla Prag, TCH W TKO 2 Malmö 1987-03-18
36 Jimmy Mayanja Angereds BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-03-02 SM 1987 SM-final
35 Jemal Hinton USA L TKO 2 Göteborg 1987-01-27 Landskamper 1987 SWE-USA 5-4
34 Gilles Bisaillon [CAN] L TKO 2 Stockholm 1987-01-11 1/2 SBO
33 Jukka Arola Otanmäen TU, FIN 5 - 0 Stockholm 1987-01-10 1/4 SBO
32 Mika Fors FIN KO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-12-07 Landskamper 1986 SWE-FIN 4-6
31 Nedzid Ramadani YUG 1 - 2 Malmö 1986-11-12 Landskamper 1986 SWE-YUG 3-8
30 Fernando Rodriguez Team Golden Gloves, USA L TKO 2 Stockholm 1986-09-29 Sthlm-TGG 1-8
29 Jukka Arola FIN 3 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1986-03-23 NM 1986 NM-final
28 Jimmy Mayanja Angered BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
27 Kevin Kelly USA 1 - 2 Göteborg 1986-01-31 Landskamper 1986 SWE-USA 1-11
26 Kim Möller [DEN] 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1986-01-24
25 Juha Santala FIN-jun 3 - 0 Nivala, FIN 1986-01-19 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 4-6
24 Veli-Matti Välimäki FIN 3 - 0 Umeå 1985-12-09 Landskamper 1985 SWE-FIN 2-8
23 Juliusz Sobczak GKS Jastrzebie, POL 5 - 0 Katrineholm 1985-11-06
22 Steve Young USA 0 - 5 Bukarest, ROM 1985-09-0x 1/16 VM (j)
21 Veli-Matti Välimäki Tampereen VS, FIN 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1985-07-29
20 Dieter Berg SC Traktor Schwerin, GDR 0 - 3 Schwerin, GDR 1985-06-17 SWE sel-SCT 0-9
19 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK W TKO 1 Kalmar 1985-03-30 Final NM (j)
18 Allan Sand DEN-jun W TKO 1 Kalmar 1985-03-29 1/2 NM (j)
17 Heikki Ruutu FIN-jun 2 - 1 Västerås 1985-01-20 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-4
16 Erik Lindberg Narva BK W TKO 1 Nyköping 1984-12-17 JSM-final
15 Veli-Pekka Säikkälä Skoftebyns AIS W TKO 1 Lidköping 1984-11-10
14 Benny Risberg BK 73 KO 1 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-28 Final Raufoss (j)
13 Jimmi Bredahl IK 99, DEN 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-27 1/2 Raufoss (j)
12 Geir Östmo NOR-jun 3 - 0 Tidaholm 1984-02-12 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 7-4
11 Jukka Liimatta BK Örnen 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-04 JSM-final
10 Peter Segelström Narva BK 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-03 1/2 JSM
9 Per Ljunglöf Halmstads AIS 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM
8 Cengiz Uzendahl DEN-u 3 - 0 Helsingör, DEN 1983-11-20 SWE (u)-DEN (u) 4-6
7 Örjan Segerberg BK 73 3 - 0 Gävle 1983-10-09
6 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 3 Säter 1983-04-19
5 Jesper D Jensen DEN-u 0 - 3 Häljarp 1983-03-20 SWE (u)-DEN (u) 6-4
4 Joakim Svensson Järfälla BC 5 - 0 Botkyrka 1983-02-21. SUM-final
3 Thomas Lundqvist BK Falken W TKO 1 Botkyrka 1983-02-21 1/2 SUM
2 Jerry Wiklund Oxelösunds BK 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1982-11-21
1 Sören Antman BK Falken 3 - 0 Örebro 1982-11-14
Sammanfattande statistik
1983 Ungdomsmästare (LF).
1983-1984 JSM-Guld.
1985 Nordisk juniormästare.
1987 SM-Silver (B).
Känd ringdomare.