Landskamper 1981

B, Brett Styles (WAL) - Jorma Rovapalo (Ronneby BS ) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
Fj, Odd Bengtsson (IF Linnéa) - Steve James (WAL) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
Fj, Kalervo Alanenpää (Djurgårdens IF) - John Samuels (WAL) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
L, Ove Lundby (BK Örnen) - Steve McCluskey (WAL) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
LW, Shadrach Odhiambo (Redbergslids BK) - Michael McDaid (WAL) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
W, Tapani Surakka (BK Dacke) - Clifford Piper (WAL) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
LM, Paul Fear (WAL) - Torsten Ahlin (Narva BK) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
M, Christer Corpi (BK Örnen) - Gary Gething (WAL) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
M, Mark Pearson (WAL) - Stefan Eriksson (BK Falken) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
LT, Neil Saunders (WAL) - Kari Vasara (Eskilstuna BK) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
T, Roger Andersson (IF Linnéa) - Tony Rodgers (WAL) 1981-01-26, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 7-4
LF, Per Carlenius (NOR) - Håkan Isaksson (Halmstads AIS) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
F, Harald Torgersen (NOR) - Conny Andersson (Majornas BK) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
B, Stig F Karlsen (NOR) - Sven Dahlin (Timrå KC) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
Fj, Leif Lödeng (NOR) - Ari Vanhamäki (Eskilstuna BK) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
L, Javid Aslam (NOR) - Jan Kratz (BK Dacke) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
LW, Tauno Lothander (IF Linnéa) - Morten Skotnes (NOR) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
W, Kristen Reagan (NOR) - Tapani Surakka (BK Dacke) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
LM, Terje Sveen (NOR) - Herbert Olofsson (Nässjö BK) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
M, Christer Corpi (BK Örnen) - Isak Isaksen (NOR) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
LT, Kari Vasara (Eskilstuna BK) - Allan Fallrö (NOR) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
T, Helge Ranheim (NOR) - Roger Nilsson (Stockholms AIF) 1981-02-15, Moss, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 3-8
F, Antti Juntumaa (FIN) - Per Nilsson (Botkyrka BK) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
B, Jarmo Ekman (BK Dacke) - Kari Hurri (FIN) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
Fj, Jari Grönroos (FIN) - Ari Vanhamäki (Eskilstuna BK) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
L, Vesa Wiik (FIN) - Kalervo Alanenpää (Djurgårdens IF) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LW, Joni Nyman (FIN) - Shadrach Odhiambo (Redbergslids BK) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
W, Jari Nikkilä (FIN) - Tapani Surakka (BK Dacke) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LM, Timo Joki (FIN) - Torsten Ahlin (Narva BK) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
M, Pekka Laasanen (FIN) - Ronnie Branting (Stockholms AIF) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
LT, Bo Persson (Malmö BK) - Juha Hänninen (FIN) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
T, Risto Grönroos (FIN) - Roger Andersson (IF Linnéa) 1981-03-09, Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 2-8
F, Hans Jürgen Engelhardt (FRG) - Keijo Erkheikki (Guldstadens BK) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
B, Harald Körper (FRG) - Mats Frank (Majornas BK) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
Fj, Peter Suckrow (FRG) - Stefan Sjöstrand (IF Linnéa) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
Fj, Michael Kopzog (FRG) - Tapani Surakka (BK Dacke) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
L, Roland Holzmann (FRG) - Ari Vanhamäki (Eskilstuna BK) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
LW, Werner Schäfer (FRG) - Tauno Lothander (IF Linnéa) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
LM, Andreas Prox (FRG) - Torsten Ahlin (Narva BK) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
M, Dieter Weinand (FRG) - Mikael Ungesson (Majornas BK) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
LT, Kurt Seiler (FRG) - Bo Persson (Malmö BK) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
T, Patrick Lumumba (BK Örnen) - Heinrich Pichmann (FRG) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
ST, Peter Hussing (FRG) - Conny Åkesson (BK Killingen) 1981-09-19, Gelsenkirchen, FRG, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRG 1-9
F, Jarmo Ekman (BK Dacke) - Sammy McDermott (IRL) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
B, Roy Webb (IRL) - Mats Frank (Majornas BK) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
Fj, Gerry Delaney (IRL) - Stefan Sjöstrand (IF Linnéa) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
L, Damien Fryers (IRL) - Jan Kratz (BK Dacke) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
LW, Shadrach Odhiambo (Redbergslids BK) - Danny McAllister (IRL) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
W, Vesa Koskela (Olofströms BC) - Joe Fenelon (IRL) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
LM, Tapani Surakka (BK Dacke) - Ray Bell (IRL) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
M, Mikael Ungesson (Majornas BK) - Terry Mahoney (IRL) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
LT, Tony De Lougrey (IRL) - Bo Persson (Malmö BK) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
T, Jim Ingalls (IRL) - Christer Corpi (BK Örnen) 1981-10-30, Dublin, IRL, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-5
F, Danny Lee (SCO) - Jarmo Ekman (BK Dacke) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
B, Danny Flynn (SCO) - Mats Frank (Majornas BK) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
Fj, Stefan Sjöstrand (IF Linnéa) - Kenny Salmon (SCO) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
L, Alex Dickson (SCO) - Jan Kratz (BK Dacke) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
LW, Shadrach Odhiambo (Redbergslids BK) - Jim Pender (SCO) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
W, Vesa Koskela (Olofströms BC) - Alex Laidlaw (SCO) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
LM, Mark Mallory (SCO) - Tapani Surakka (BK Dacke) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
M, Mikael Ungesson (Majornas BK) - Alec McCulloch (SCO) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
LT, Bo Persson (Malmö BK) - Joe Meanen (SCO) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
T, John Brown (SCO) - Christer Corpi (BK Örnen) 1981-11-02, Sullom Voe, SCO, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-SCO 5-5
F, Geronimo Maisonet (New York, USA) - Per Olofsson (Häljarps AIS) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
B, Darryl Loving (New York, USA) - Jarmo Ekman (BK Dacke) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
Fj, Stefan Sjöstrand (IF Linnéa) - Joe Loving (New York, USA) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
L, Tauno Lothander (IF Linnéa) - Michael Dominguez (New York, USA) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
LW, Shadrach Odhiambo (Redbergslids BK) - John Corbett (New York, USA) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
W, Mark Breland (New York, USA) - Vesa Koskela (Olofströms BC) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
LM, Stefan Bengtsson (GAK Enighet) - Dennis Milton (New York, USA) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
M, Ken Woods (New York, USA) - Kari Vasara (Eskilstuna BK) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
LT, Vaughan Hooks (New York, USA) - X X (-) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
T, Conny Åkesson (BK Killingen) - Sanford Robinson (New York, USA) 1981-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-New York 5-5
F, Juha Lyytikäinen (FIN) - Per Olofsson (Häljarps AIS) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
B, Mats Frank (Majornas BK) - Kari Kolehmainen (FIN) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
Fj, Veli Koota (FIN) - Jesus Correa (Majornas BK) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
L, Tauno Lothander (IF Linnéa) - Jose Tuominen (FIN) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LW, Joni Nyman (FIN) - Shadrach Odhiambo (Redbergslids BK) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
W, Lasse Friman (FIN) - Vesa Koskela (Olofströms BC) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LM, Pertti Palinperä (FIN) - Stefan Bengtsson (GAK Enighet) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
M, Kari Vasara (Eskilstuna BK) - Markku Kärkkäinen (FIN) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
LT, Jouni Kopola (FIN) - Bo Persson (Malmö BK) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6
T, Roger Andersson (IF Linnéa) - X X (FIN) 1981-12-07, Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 4-6