Tapani Surakka

Vikt: Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1960-04-16
Död:
Klubb: BK Dacke (Mjölby)
SM: -
Landskamper: 8 (2-6)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Roland Ericsson Björlanda BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1982-10-26
47 An Yeong-Su KOR 0 - 3 Stockholm 1982-10-18 Landskamper 1982 SWE-KOR 3-8
46 Brian Burke [USA] 3 - 0 Göteborg 1982-04-06
45 Lasse Friman FIN 0 - 5 Stockholm 1982-03-28 NM 1982 1/2
44 Rolf Johansson (lm) Hisingens BK 2 - 3 Tidaholm 1982-02-26 SM 1982 1/4
43 E Augustinos [Flensburg], FRG 3 - 0 Ystad 1982-02-14
42 Imrich Czadi Dukla Prag, TCH W TKO 2 Helsingborg 1982-01-21
41 Marc Ruocco [FRA] L TKO 3 Stockholm 1982-01-07 1/4 SBO
40 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC 0 - 3 Linköping 1981-11-16
39 Mark Mallory SCO 1 - 2 Sullom Voe, SCO 1981-11-02 Landskamper 1981 SWE-SCO 5-5
38 Ray Bell IRL W TKO 3 Dublin, IRL 1981-10-30 Landskamper 1981 SWE-IRL 5-5
37 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK/Sthlm 0 - 3 Stockholm 1981-09-28 Trestadskamp
36 Michael Kopzog FRG 1 - 2 Gelsenkirchen, FRG 1981-09-19 Landskamper 1981 SWE-FRG 1-9
35 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1981-03-25 SM 1981 SM-final
34 Per Olsson Oskarshamns BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1981-03-24 SM 1981 1/2
33 Tryggve Eriksson BK Älgen KO 1 Stockholm 1981-03-23 SM 1981 1/4
32 Jari Nikkilä FIN L TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1981-03-09 Landskamper 1981 SWE-FIN 2-8
31 Kristen Reagan NOR 0 - 3 Moss, NOR 1981-02-15 Landskamper 1981 SWE-NOR 3-8
30 Clifford Piper WAL 3 - 0 Stockholm 1981-01-26 Landskamper 1981 SWE-WAL 7-4
29 Said Skouma [FRA] L TKO 1 Stockholm 1981-01-11 SBO
28 Mark Wilks [ENG] W TKO 2 Stockholm 1981-01-09 SBO
27 Aleksander Valko Dukla Prag, TCH 0 - 3 Helsingborg 1980-12-12
26 Michael de la Rue New York, USA 1 - 2 Stockholm 1980-11-24 Landskamper 1980 SWE-New York 4-7
25 Rainer Tapio Rovan. Reipas, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1980-11-07* 1/2 Tammerfors
24 Stoyan Georgiev [BUL] 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1980-11-05* 1/4 Tammerfors
23 Branko Reljanovic KK All Round 2 - 1 Lidköping 1980-11-01
22 Benny Bo Nielsen DEN-jun W TKO 3 Ballerup, DEN 1980-10-25 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 5-5
21 Johnie Inkiraine Majornas BK 0 - 5 Lilla Edet 1980-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
20 Branko Reljanovic KK All Round 3 - 2 Lilla Edet 1980-10-04 1/2 Fighter Cup
19 Ingvar Ahnell BK Örnen 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1980-02-03
18 Conny Lundin BK Dacke 3 - 0 Motala 1980-01-27 Final DM-Östergötland open
17 Herbert Olofsson Nässjö BK 1 - 2 Värnamo 1980-01-13 Final Småland Open
16 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-12-16 1/2 JSM
15 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Växjö 1979-12-02
14 Lars Larsson Huddinge BK 1 - 2 Oxelösund 1979-11-25
13 Per Johansson IK Balder 3 - 0 Örebro 1979-11-18
12 Andreas Hulander KK All-Round 3 - 0 Lidköping 1979-11-03
11 Risto Kokko Upsala IF W TKO 3 Borlänge 1979-10-29
10 Benny Nielsen (w) [DEN] 3 - 0 Växjö 1979-02-24
9 Pertti Palinperä FIN-jun 0 - 3 Karlskrona 1979-01-13 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 3-7
8 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC 0 - 5 Stockholm 1978-12-17 JSM-final
7 Peter Joensuu Arvika BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1978-12-16 1/2 JSM
6 Vesa Koskela Olofströms BC 0 - 3 Växjö 1978-12-10
5 Jan Kask Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1978-11-27
4 Steve Johansson Oxelösunds BK 3 - 0 Norrköping 1978-11-02
3 Andreas Hulander KK All Round 3 - 0 Motala 1978-10-29
2 Peter Joensuu Arvika BS 3 - 0 Karlskoga 1978-10-01
1 Tommy Granlund Djurgårdens IF 4 - 1 Katrineholm 1978-02-07
Sammanfattande statistik
1978 JSM-Silver. 1981 SM-Silver.