Stefan Bengtsson

Vikt: Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt, Mellanvikt
Född: 1962-10-23
Död:
Klubb: GAK Enighet (Malmö)
SM: -
Landskamper: 5 (3-2)
Nordisk: 1 (0-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
81 Michal Franek Dukla Prag, TCH 0 - 3 Malmö 1987-03-18
80 Leif Altonen Puma IF 1 - 4 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
79 Stefan Fernström BK Örnen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1987-02-27 SM 1987 1/4
78 Ruslan Taramov [URS] L KO 1 Stockholm 1987-01-10 1/4 SBO
77 Johnny Kristensen [DEN] W TKO 2 Stockholm 1987-01-09 1/8 SBO
76 Peter Holm Olofströms BC L Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
75 Rickard Himmerlid Timrå BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
74 Salam Suberu (Stadig) Skuru IK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/8
73 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK 1 - 4 Malmö 1984-03-05 SM 1984 SM-final
72 Boris Sirafimovski [DEN] 3 - 0 Malmö 1983-09-08
71 Seppo Sivill Jyväskylän T.N., FIN 1 - 4 Helsingfors, FIN 1983-04-07 1/4 Gee-Bee
70 Per Olof Andersson Värnamo BK L KO 2 Älmhult 1983-02-13
69 Tomas Helmer GAK Enighet 2 - 1 Ronneby 1983-02-06 Final Sydsvenska
68 Dusan Hecko Dukla Prag, TCH 1 - 2 Helsingborg 1983-01-11
67 Carnell Franks [USA] L TKO 2 Stockholm 1983-01-07 1/4 SBO
66 Antony Price [WAL] 4 - 1 Stockholm 1983-01-06 1/8 SBO
65 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1982-12-06
64 Roland Ericsson Björlanda BK 1 - 2 Ronneby 1982-11-28
63 Antony Price WAL 3 - 0 Cardiff, WAL 1982-11-22 Landskamper 1982 SWE-WAL 6-5
62 Kim Eu Jin KOR L KO 1 Stockholm 1982-10-18 Landskamper 1982 SWE-KOR 3-8
61 Rolf Johansson (lm) Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Malmö 1982-10-11
60 Topi Mikkola FIN L TKO 2 Stockholm 1982-03-28 NM 1982 1/2
59 Domenico Raucci [ITA] L TKO 3 Venedig, ITA 1982-03-13 Final Trofeo Italia
58 Athanasios Iliades [GRE] 4 - 1 Venedig, ITA 1982-03-11* 1/2 Trofeo Italia
57 Johnie Inkiraine Majornas BK L TKO 3 Skene 1982-02-27 SM 1982 1/2
56 Herbert Olofsson Nässjö BK 5 - 0 Tidaholm 1982-02-26 SM 1982 1/4
55 Herbert Olofsson Nässjö BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1982-02-07 Final Sydsvenska
54 Thomas Knutsson Flottans IF Karlskrona 3 - 0 Ronneby 1982-02-06 1/2 Sydsvenska
53 Cameron Lithgow ENG 2 - 1 Stockholm 1982-01-25 Landskamper 1982 SWE-ENG 4-7
52 Pertti Palinperä FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1981-12-07 Landskamper 1981 SWE-FIN 4-6
51 Paul Costigan [ENG] 3 - 0 Kristianstad 1981-11-26
50 Dennis Milton New York, USA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1981-11-17 Landskamper 1981 SWE-New York 5-5
49 Leif Lundh [DEN] 3 - 0 Malmö 1981-11-12
48 Manuel Gomez [CUB] L KO 1 Schwerin, GDR 1981-04-22* 1/8 Schwerin
47 Jorge Guzmán [CUB] 0 - 3 Malmö 1981-04-16 Kubagala
46 Lars Christensen DEN-jun 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1981-04-04 1/2 NM (j)
45 Lasse Friman IF Linnéa L KO 3 Stockholm 1981-03-23 SM 1981 1/4
44 Tin Medjugorac Kalmar BK W TKO 3 Hässleholm 1981-03-06
43 Dag Hoseth NOR-jun 3 - 0 Fredrikstad, NOR 1981-02-14 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-6
42 Tin Medjugorac Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Växjö 1981-02-08 DM Småland Open
41 Anastasios Fotiadis Kalmar BK KO 3 Malmö 1981-02-02
40 John Hachey [USA] 1 - 2 Göteborg 1981-01-30 (inoff) SWE-USA 4-6
39 Kari Vähämäki FIN-jun 2 - 1 Oxelösunds BK 1981-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 6-5
38 Öivind Jensen Fjerritslev BK, DEN 2 - 1 Sjöbo 1981-01-02
37 Jaroslaw Soroko Legia Warszawa, POL 2 - 1 Karlskrona 1980-12-04
36 Ari Tallqvist Viipurin Ny, FIN 3 - 0 Ronneby 1980-11-23
35 Karsten Rene Kristensen DEN-jun 3 - 0 Ballerup, DEN 1980-10-25 SWE (j)-DEN (j) 5-5
34 Raimo Muhonen [FIN] W Dsq 2 Eskilstuna 1980-10-12 Final Gyllene Smeden
33 Frej Andersen BK Masen W TKO Eskilstuna 1980-10-11. 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
32 Andreas Hulander KK All Round W TKO 1 Lilla Edet 1980-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
31 Lars Janedal Säffle BK W TKO 2 Lilla Edet 1980-10-04* 1/2 Fighter Cup
30 Michael Axelsson KK All Round W TKO 1 Lilla Edet 1980-10-04 1/4 Fighter Cup
29 Michael Mwangi [KEN] 2 - 1 Linköping 1980-10-02
28 Maurizio Campo ITA 0 - 5 Rimini, ITA 1980-05-19* 1/8 EM (j)
27 Anastasios Fotiadis Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Karlskrona 1980-04-04
26 Erik Dahlén NOR-jun 3 - 0 Borås 1980-02-17 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 6-4
25 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 3 - 0 Älmhult 1980-02-10
24 Timo Kiviluomo FIN-jun L TKO 1 Parkano, FIN 1980-01-13 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-8
23 Peder Westergaard [DEN] 3 - 0 Ystad 1980-01-06
22 Timo Joki TVS, FIN 3 - 0 Ronneby 1980-01-03
21 Frej Andersen BK Masen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-12-17 JSM-final [TKO 3]
20 Tapani Surakka BK Dacke 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-12-16 1/2 JSM
19 Tapani Surakka BK Dacke 3 - 0 Växjö 1979-12-02
18 Lumumba Nokrach Majornas BK 2 - 1 Malmö 1979-11-22
17 John Mortensen DEN-jun 0 - 5 Oslo, NOR 1979-04-01 Final NM (j)
16 Tommy Pramås Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Västervik 1979-03-11
15 Tommy Pramås Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-06 SUM-final
14 Mikael Åhlander Hammarby IF 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-03-05 1/2 SUM
13 Hans-Olof Westerlund Ronneby BS 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
12 Fathi Andersson Botkyrka BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-03. 1/8 SUM
11 Dan Berglind Säters BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-03 1/16 SUM
10 Per Olsson Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Kallinge 1979-02-25
9 Claes Strindeman Eksjö ABK 0 - 3 Kalmar 1978-11-05
8 Tommy Pramås Hisingens BK W Dsq 2 Oskarshamn 1978-10-27
7 Terje Sveen NOR-jun 0 - 5 Trondheim, NOR 1978-10-13 Inoff u-kamp
6 Tommy Pramås Hisingens BK 2 - 1 Landskrona 1978-10-09
5 Per Olsson Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Bräkne-Hoby 1978-06-11
4 Håkan Windh Degerfors BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1978-04-10 SUM-final
3 Ove Bergman Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Olofström 1978-03-12
2 Heikki Määttä Skoftebyns AIS 2 - 3 Göteborg 1977-12-03 1/2 Göteborg Open (j)
1 Per Ludvigsson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Helsingborg 1977-11-27
Sammanfattande statistik

1978-1979 Ungdomsmästare.
1979 Juniormästare.
1982-1983 Sydsvensk mästare. 
1984 SM-Silver (LM).