Ari Vanhamäki

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född: 1963-08-30
Död:
Klubb: BK 73 (Hallstahammar), Eskilstuna BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 3 (0-3)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Marin Marinov BUL 0 - 5 Schwerin, GDR 1982-09-06* 1/4 EM (j)
39 Jose Tuominen FIN 3 - 2 Schwerin, GDR 1982-09-04* 1/8 EM (j)
38 Jesus Correa Majornas BK 2 - 3 Alingsås 1982-02-25 SM 1982 1/4
37 Leif Lödeng NOR-jun W Avesta 1982-02-14 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-6
36 Jyrki Eskelinen FIN-jun 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-9
35 Bernd Hupperts FRG-jun 3 - 0 Celle, FRG 1981-11-28 SWE (j)-FRG (j) 2-8
34 Jan Nyholm HeNy, FIN 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1981-11-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
33 Rickard Bengtsson GAK Enighet 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1981-11-21 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
32 Andrew O'Rawe ENG-jun 1 - 2 London, ENG 1981-11-09 SWE (j)-ENG (j) 1-7
31 Roland Holzmann FRG L KO 1 Gelsenkirchen, FRG 1981-09-19 Landskamper 1981 SWE-FRG 1-9
30 Stefan Sjöstrand IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 1981-03-22 SM 1981 1/2
29 Jari Grönroos FIN L TKO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1981-03-09 Landskamper 1981 SWE-FIN 2-8
28 Leif Lödeng NOR 1 - 2 Moss, NOR 1981-02-15 Landskamper 1981 SWE-NOR 3-8
27 Stefan Sjöstrand IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Nyköping 1981-02-02
26 Barry Karlsson BK Pugilist 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-12-08 JSM-final
25 Joakim Johansson BK Winter 3 - 2 Stockholm 1980-12-06 1/2 JSM
24 Jan Dahl [DEN] 2 - 1 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-19 Final Raufoss
23 Stefan Sjöstrand IF Linnéa 2 - 3 Eskilstuna 1980-10-12 Final Gyllene Smeden
22 Jari Kunnari Jämsä, FIN 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1980-10-11 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
21 Barry Karlsson BK Pugilist 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-15 SUM-final
20 Turan Hasan Stockholms AIF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-14 1/2 SUM
19 Sven Dahlin Timrå KC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
18 Lennart Carlsson IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Linköping 1980-02-28
17 Per Nilsson Botkyrka BK 5 - 0 Nyköping 1980-02-25
16 Lobomir Kot Loko Decin, TCH 1 - 2 Uppsala 1980-02-07
15 Lobomir Kot Loko Decin, TCH 2 - 1 Stockholm 1980-02-05
14 Marcel Yman Huddinge BK 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1980-02-03
13 Frank Uller BK Dacke 3 - 0 Motala 1980-01-27 Final DM-Östergötland open
12 Markku Sarasto FIN-jun 0 - 3 Parkano, FIN 1980-01-13 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-8
11 Frank Uller BK Dacke 3 - 0 Karlskoga 1979-12-02
10 Tommy Szabo Oxelösunds BK 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1979-11-25
9 Roger Johansson (ifl) IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1979-11-09
8 Roger Johansson (ifl) IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
7 Pär Dyme IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Södertälje 1979-01-06
6 Conny Andersson Timrå KSC 3 - 0 Göteborg 1978-11-26 Final Göteborg Open (j)
5 Stefan Johansson (f) Majornas BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1978-11-25 1/2 Göteborg Open (j)
4 Rolf Oskarsson BK Tälje 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1978-10-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
3 Ari Sundström [FIN] 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1978-10-21 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
2 Leif Lödeng NOR-u 3 - 2 Trondheim, NOR 1978-10-13 Inoff u-kamp
1 Stefan Sjöstrand Botkyrka BK 3 - 0 Hallstahammar 1978-09-24
Sammanfattande statistik
1980 Ungdomsmästare.
1980 JSM-Guld.
Startade i lätt flugvikt.