Conny Åkesson

Vikt: Tungvikt, Super Tungvikt
Född: 1953-12-27
Död:
Klubb: BK 1925 (Karlstad), BK Killingen (Kil), Hammarby IF (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 4 (2-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
47 Tommy Börzsei Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1986-03-17
46 Tyrone Armstrong USA L TKO 3 Göteborg 1985-01-29 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 4-7
45 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1984-03-05 SM 1984 SM-final
44 Björn Baland B-30, NOR W TKO 3 Uppsala 1984-02-06
43 Sören B Thomsen Esbjerg BBK, DEN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1983-10-23 Final Tammer
42 Gyula Bodis HUN select 3 - 0 Stockholm 1983-10-10 Landskamper 1983 SWE-HUN select 6-3
41 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK L TKO 1 Stockholm 1983-03-04 SM 1983 1/2
40 Vernon Ware [USA] L TKO 2 Stockholm 1983-02-08
39 Norris Grimes [USA] 2 - 1 Östersund 1982-11-14
38 Håkan Brock Malmö BS 0 - 3 Landskrona 1982-10-31
37 Anders Eklund BK Falken L TKO 3 Gävle 1982-09-07
36 Anton Novak [YUG] W TKO 1 Karlstad 1982-04-09
35 Anders Eklund BK Falken L TKO 2 Tidaholm 1982-02-26 SM 1982 1/2
34 Pekka Vippo Forssan Ny, FIN KO 1 Huddinge 1982-02-06
33 Anders Eklund BK Falken L TKO 2 Stockholm 1982-01-11 Final SBO
32 Jozef Konya [HUN] 3 - 0 Göteborg 1981-12-28 Majornas BK 40 år
31 Christer Gustavsson Ronneby BT W TKO 2 Göteborg 1981-12-15
30 Steen Henningsen IK 99, DEN 4 - 1 Köpenhamn, DEN 1981-11-29 Final Copenhagen Cup
29 Sanford Robinson New York, USA W Stockholm 1981-11-17 Landskamper 1981 SWE-New York 5-5
28 Peter Hussing FRG 0 - 3 Gelsenkirchen, FRG 1981-09-19 Landskamper 1981 SWE-FRG 1-9
27 Frank Fühlendorff Aarhus AK, DEN 3 - 0 Karlstad 1981-04-17
26 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1981-01-11 1/2 SBO
25 Pekka Vippo Forssan Ny, FIN 1 - 2 Västerås 1980-11-23
24 Bruno Benzon Lindholm BK, DEN 1 - 4 Tönsberg, NOR 1980-11-01 1/2 Tönsberg
23 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK 0 - 3 Motala 1980-10-19
22 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1980-10-13 Landslagstest
21 Göran Borg Skoftebyns AIS W TKO 1 Lilla Edet 1980-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
20 Jorge Perez BK Örnen 2 - 3 Katrineholm 1980-03-10 SM 1980 1/2
19 Jorge Perez BK Örnen 4 - 1 Nyköping 1980-02-25
18 Frank Fühlendorff Aarhus ABK, DEN W TKO 3 Lidköping 1980-02-24
17 Brian Westmoreland Team USA KO 2 Göteborg 1980-02-11 USA-gala
16 Steffen Tangstad TK, NOR 0 - 3 Tönsberg, NOR 1979-11-10 1/2 Tönsberg
15 Jorge Perez BK Örnen 1 - 2 Borlänge 1979-10-29
14 Roger Sjögren BK Fighter W TKO 2 Stockholm 1979-09-03
13 Lars-Göran Olovsson Brunflo BK W TKO 2 Karlstad 1979-04-13
12 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1979-04-01 SM 1979 1/4
11 Roger Sjögren BK Fighter W TKO 2 Linköping 1979-03-15
10 Lars-Peder Rydbrink Nybro BK W TKO 2 Kallinge 1979-02-25
9 Jorge Perez BK Örnen 2 - 3 Oxelösund 1979-01-28
8 Roger Sjögren BK Fighter 3 - 0 Karlstad 1978-11-05
7 Christer Gustavsson Ronneby BS 3 - 0 Motala 1978-10-29
6 Roger Sjögren BK Fighter L Dsq 3 Lilla Edet 1978-10-22
5 Claes-Göran Samuelsson BS Tor KO 1 Karlskoga 1978-10-01
4 Anders Eklund BK Falken L TKO 3 Karlstad 1977-11-06
3 Ove Rosell BS Tor W TKO 1 Hallsberg 1977-02-25
2 Dan Sohlberg Degerfors BK 0 - 3 Degerfors 1977-02-13
1 Fred Smith Fagen 26, NOR W TKO 1 Säffle 1977-01-30
Sammanfattande statistik

1984 SM-Silver (ST).