Roger Nilsson

Vikt: Mellanvikt, Lätt tungvikt, Tungvikt
Född: 1959-07-12
Död:
Klubb: Nybro BK, BK Värend (Växjö), Stockholms AIF
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
55 Mikael Öhlund BK Örnen 0 - 5 Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
54 Johnny Tuominen BK 73 W TKO 2 Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
53 Juha Hänninen FIN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1983-12-05 Landskamper 1983 SWE-FIN 4-6
52 Roger Carlberg Åtvidabergs BK 1 - 2 Åtvidaberg 1983-10-29
51 Juha Hänninen Oulon Tarmo, FIN 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1983-04-09 1/2 Gee-Bee
50 Christer Corpi BK Örnen L Stockholm 1983-03-07 SM 1983 SM-final
49 Sven Westdahl Kalmar BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1983-03-06 SM 1983 1/2
48 Ove Berg Skövde AIK/ Västergötland 0 - 3 Älmhult 1983-02-13 Småland-Västgötland 4-2
47 Sven Westdahl Kalmar BK 2 - 1 Ronneby 1983-02-06 Final Sydsvenska
46 Ove Berg Skövde AIK 1 - 2 Halmstad 1983-01-23
45 Peter Holm Kristianstads BK W TKO 2 Sjöbo 1983-01-06
44 Ove Berg Skövde AIK W Dsq 3 Växjö 1982-11-28
43 Anastasios Fotiadis Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1982-11-14
42 Sven Westdahl Kalmar BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1982-10-29
41 Roger Carlberg Åtvidabergs BK 3 - 0 Linköping 1982-10-21
40 Erwing Janssen [Flensburg], FRG 2 - 1 Ystad 1982-02-14
39 Anastasios Fotiadis Kalmar BK 2 - 1 Ronneby 1982-02-07 Final Sydsvenska
38 Ari Simpanen Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Ronneby 1982-02-06 1/2 Sydsvenska
37 Bo Persson Malmö BK 0 - 3 Malmö 1982-01-18
36 Patrick Lumumba BK Örnen 0 - 3 Trelleborg 1981-10-28
35 Roger Andersson IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 1981-03-25 SM 1981 SM-final
34 Mats Boart IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1981-03-23 SM 1981 1/2
33 Helge Ranheim NOR 0 - 3 Moss, NOR 1981-02-15 Landskamper 1981 SWE-NOR 3-8
32 William Gunn [Camperdown], SCO W TKO 2 Aberdeen, SCO 1981-02-11 Team SWE-SCO 4-6
31 Bo Persson Malmö BK 0 - 3 Malmö 1981-01-18
30 Olav Maier [AUT] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1981-01-10 SBO
29 Janusz Czerniszewski Legia Warszawa, POL L TKO 3 Karlskrona 1980-12-04
28 Devon Bailey London, ENG L KO 1 London, ENG 1979-11-26 London-Stockholm 8-2
27 Kari Vasara Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1979-11-09
26 Chit Puntusarn [THA] 3 - 0 Järfälla 1979-10-17
25 Antoni Palucki [POL] 0 - 5 Slupsk, POL 1979-08-30 Juniorturn
24 Andy Straughn [ENG] 0 - 5 Athen, GRE 1979-06-17* 1/2 Akropolis
23 Bertil Österberg BK 25 2 - 1 Stockholm 1979-05-28 BK Örnen 60 år
22 Thomas Bengtsson Hammarby IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1979-04-19
21 Trond Thomassen NOR-jun W TKO 3 Oslo, NOR 1979-04-01 Final NM (j)
20 Jan Nielsen (den) DEN-jun 3 - 2 Oslo, NOR 1979-03-31 1/2 NM (j)
19 Thomas Knutsson Ronneby BS 3 - 0 Kallinge 1979-02-25
18 Thomas Åström IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Skärholmen 1979-02-04
17 Nils Hovelsrud NOR-jun 2 - 1 Hönefoss, NOR 1979-01-28 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 3-7
16 Per Löfving Rebergslids BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1978-12-16 1/2 JSM
15 Tommy Johansson (m) Oxelösunds BK 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1978-10-29
14 Per Arne Karlsson Botkyrka BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1978-10-02
13 Esko Törnqvist IK Balder 1 - 4 Oxelösund 1978-02-15
12 Per Arne Karlsson Botkyrka BK 1 - 2 Uppsala 1978-02-06
11 Vesa Haverinen FIN-jun 0 - 3 Kuusankoski, FIN 1978-01-15 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 1-9
10 Herbert Olofsson Nässjö BK 0 - 3 Nybro 1977-03-27
9 Per-Gunnar Hallström Nässjö BK 2 - 1 Eksjö 1977-03-20
8 Tommy Johansson (m) Oxelösunds BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1977-03-08 SUM-final
7 Olle Eriksson (m) IF Linnéa W Stockholm 1977-03-07 1/2 SUM
6 Slavko Kecic Kristianstads BK 0 - 3 Ronneby 1977-02-13
5 Herbert Olofsson Nässjö BK 0 - 3 Oskarshamn 1977-02-06. Final Småland Open
4 Pär Persson Nybro BK 2 - 1 Oskarshamn 1977-02-06 1/2 Småland Open
3 Herbert Olofsson Nässjö BK 0 - 3 Eksjö 1976-11-21
2 Herbert Olofsson Nässjö BK 0 - 3 Värnamo 1976-11-12
1 Bengt Cederqvist Majornas BK L TKO 2 Halmstad 1976-11-06 BC debut
Sammanfattande statistik
1977 Ungdomsmästare.
1979 Nordisk juniormästare.
1981, 1983 SM-Silver.
1982 Sydsvensk mästare.