Sven Dahlin

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Timrå KampsportClub, Timrå BK
SM: 1987-1988 SM-Guld (Fj)
Landskamper: 3 (0-3)
Nordisk: 2 (2-0); NM-Guld 1988
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
70 Mattias Ivarsson Öbacka BK L TKO 2 Sundsvall 1990-02-25 SM 1990 SM-final
69 Tron Larsen Redbergslids BK W TKO 1 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
68 Stefan Nordin BK Kelly 3 - 2 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/4
67 John Kilroy [IRL] 4 - 1 Timrå 1989-11-10
66 Enrique Fonzeca [CUB] L TKO 3 Köln, FRG 1989-04-19* Inter Cup
65 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1989-02-27 SM 1989 SM-final
64 Dennis Sigö Häljarps AIS 4 - 1 Stockholm 1989-02-26 SM 1989 1/2
63 Jesus Correa Majornas BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1989-02-24 SM 1989 1/4
62 Mattias Ivarsson Öbacka BK 0 - 5 Boden 1989-02-05 Final Norrländska
61 Eddie Bolger Wexford BC, IRL 1 - 2 Dublin, IRL 1988-11-05
60 Jarmo Eskelinen FIN L TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1988-09-03 Landskamper 1988 SWE-FIN 2-10
59 Haji Ally [TAN] L KO 1 Huddinge 1988-08-07 Inoff OS-test
58 Kazimierz Mytych Igloopol Debica, POL 2 - 3 Athen, GRE 1988-06-26* Acropolis Cup
57 Colin McMillan [ENG] L TKO 1 Ottawa, CAN 1988-06-02 1/8 Canada Cup
56 Veli Rouheniemi Seinäjoen KJ, FIN 5 - 0 Timrå 1988-04-22
55 Allan Sand DEN W TKO 2 Roskilde, DEN 1988-03-27 NM 1988 NM-final
54 Jarmo Eskelinen FIN W TKO 1 Roskilde, DEN 1988-03-26 NM 1988 1/2
53 Thomas Gustavsson Tidaholms BK W TKO 1 Göteborg 1988-03-07 SM 1988 SM-final
52 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
51 Hichem Dahmani [SUI] 0 - 5 Drammen, NOR 1987-12-03 1/4 Norway BC
50 Jarmo Eskelinen Kajaanin Kuoho, FIN 0 - 3 Boden 1987-11-20
49 Georgi Petkov Spartak Pleven, BUL 4 - 1 Sundsvall 1987-11-02*
48 Jarle Naess Sparta, NOR 0 - 5 Timrå 1987-04-24
47 Ali Celikiz TUR 0 - 3 Stockholm 1987-03-30 Landskamper 1987 SWE-TUR 7-3
46 Gemal Hadich IK Balder KO 3 Stockholm 1987-03-02 SM 1987 SM-final
45 Thomas Gustavsson Tidaholms BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
44 Markku Narkiniemi Botkyrka BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
43 Mika Raudasoja HaKa, FIN 1 - 2 Malmberget 1987-02-07
42 Tony Fortes Santos (Persson) BK Falken 5 - 0 Skellefteå 1987-02-01 Final Norrländska
41 Plamen Gesev [BUL] 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1986-11-21*
40 Mikael Nilsson Narva BK 0 - 5 Timrå 1986-10-24
39 George Cramne (Scott) BK Rapid L KO 1 Stockholm 1986-03-03 SM 1986 SM-final
38 Peter Jacobsson Oskarshamns BK W Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
37 Mikael Belsky (Tynkkynen) Redbergslids BK 4 - 1 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/4
36 Mille Markovic Puma IF L TKO 3 Karlstad 1986-01-20
35 Anders Andersson Sundsvalls BK 0 - 3 Timrå 1985-11-03
34 Anders Andersson Sundsvalls BK L TKO 2 Sundsvall 1985-04-12
33 Lars Olofsson Häljarps AIS 1 - 4 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/4
32 Geir Mostad IL Trym, NOR 5 - 0 Trondheim, NOR 1984-12-16
31 Veli Rouheniemi Seinäjoen KJ, FIN 3 - 0 Timrå 1984-10-28
30 Börge Rossvold B-30, NOR 2 - 1 Östersund 1984-09-30
29 Mikael Koskela Huddinge 1 - 4 Timrå 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM [KO]
28 Asif Kamran Dar CAN-jun L TKO 2 Uppsala 1983-09-19 SWE (j)-CAN (j) 0-10
27 Jan Rune Olsen Ulf-an, NOR W TKO 1 Sundsvall 1983-03-20
26 Rune Todnem NOR-jun W TKO 3 Kristiansand, NOR 1983-02-20 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 3-7
25 Mikael Hakanen BK Rapid 0 - 5 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
24 Petri Touma Haparanda BK 5 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-11-07 Final Gyllene Smeden (j)
23 Stig Frode Karlsen Trym IL, NOR 3 - 0 Östersund 1982-01-21
22 Leif Karlsson Hisingens BK 2 - 3 Kalmar 1981-12-19 1/4 JSM
21 Mikael Hakanen BK Masen 3 - 0 Timrå 1981-10-25
20 Anders Hedlund BK Falken 2 - 1 Östersund 1981-09-27
19 Stellan Lundberg Carlshamns BC 0 - 3 Skellefteå 1981-04-11 1/4 SUM
18 Peter Baskin BK Pugilist 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1981-04-10 1/8 SUM [TKO 1]
17 Jyrki Eskelinen KaKu, FIN L TKO 2 Sundsvall 1981-03-22 Final Medelpadcup (j)
16 Björn Karsten Sivertsen B-30, NOR 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1981-03-21 1/2 Medelpadcup (j)
15 Stig Frode Karlsen NOR 1 - 2 Moss, NOR 1981-02-15 Landskamper 1981 SWE-NOR 3-8
14 Roine Ulander BK Älgen 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1981-01-23
13 Anders Hedlund BK Masen 1 - 4 Göteborg 1980-11-29 1/4 Göteborg Open (j)
12 Sverre Sundseth B-30, NOR 2 - 1 Östersund 1980-11-02
11 Timo Ala-Katara BK 72 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-19 Final Raufoss
10 John Paulsen IF Pors, NOR 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-18 1/2 Raufoss
9 Erling Martinsen IF Örnulf, NOR 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-17 1/4 Raufoss
8 Rickard Himmerlid Timrå KC 2 - 1 Brunflo 1980-10-11. Final Norrland (j)
7 Jan-Erik Olovsson Brunflo BK 3 - 0 Brunflo 1980-10-11 1/2 Norrland (j)
6 Stefan Tell Botkyrka BK W Botkyrka 1980-04-27 X-tra match
5 Turan Hasan Stockholms AIF 1 - 2 Botkyrka 1980-04-26 1/2 Botkyrka Cup
4 Ari Vanhamäki Eskilstuna BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
3 Atanasios Kaloudis BK Pugilist 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-12 1/8 SUM
2 Jyrki Eskelinen KaKu, FIN L TKO 2 Sundsvall 1980-03-29 1/2 Medelpadcup
1 Mikael Blomberg Brunflo BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1980-03-22
Sammanfattande statistik
1986, 1989-1990 SM-Silver.