Henry Norell

Vikt: Flugvikt - Lättvikt
Född: 1908-01-20
Död: 1987-07-25
Klubb: IK Balder (Stockholm)
SM: 1930 SM-Guld (B), 1935 SM-Guld (L)
Landskamper: 1 (0-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
59 Henry Svensson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1937-03-05 SM 1937 1/8
58 Arthur Persson Svedala IK W 3 Malmö 1935-03-25
57 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen KO 2 Stockholm 1935-03-04 SM 1935 SM-final
56 Gösta Löfgren Enköpings BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1935-03-03 SM 1935 1/2
55 Rye Hovgaard [DEN] L KO 3 Stockholm 1934-11-09
54 Bertil Nilsson Sundsvalls BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1934-04-06
53 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen - - - Stockholm 1934-03-03 Final DM-Stockholm (båda cut)
52 Stig Johnsson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1934-02-23 IK Balder-IF Linnéa 6-2
51 Zygmunt Bakowski [POL] W 3 Stockholm 1934-01-19
50 Egon Åstrand IK Ymer/Landsorten W TKO 3 Stockholm 1933-12-01 Stockholm-Landsorten 3,5-4,5
49 Gustaf Ekberg Hälsingborgs BS L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1933-02-28 SM 1933 1/4
48 Allan Carlsson BK Kelly L 3 Stockholm 1933-01-13
47 Stellan Hedström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Ingentingskogen 1932-07-22 Utomhus
46 Allan Carlsson Örebro AK L 3 Stockholm 1932-01-17
45 Erik Pettersson Norrtälje BK W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-16
44 Anker Poulsen IF Sparta, DEN W 3 Helsingborg 1931-09-27
43 Anker Poulsen IF Sparta, DEN W 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1931-09-25 BK Hermod-BK Örnen 6-2
42 Kurt Liljedahl Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-03 SM 1931 SM-final
41 Lars Mellström Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
40 Arne Jansson IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-02-28 SM 1931 1/4
39 Gösta Löfgren BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-22 BK Örnen-IK Balder 4-4
38 Gösta Löfgren BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1931-02-15
37 Arne Jansson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1931-01-16
36 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-29
35 Allan Carlsson Örebro AK L 3 Örebro 1930-11-08
34 Anker Poulsen IF Sparta, DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1930-09-28
33 Stellan Hedström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-09-21 Djurgårdens IF-IK Balder 5-3
32 Kurt Liljedahl BK 28 L 3 Stockholm 1930-04-16 BK 28-IK Balder 4-4
31 Bror Öhman Luleå BK W TKO 1 Luleå 1930-03-25
30 Åke Karlsson (fin) Turun Urheilulitto, FIN W 3 Åbo, FIN 1930-03-10
29 Landry Bengtsson IK Ymer 3 - 0 Stockholm 1930-02-24. SM 1930 SM-final
28 Gösta Alm BK Falken W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-24 SM 1930 1/2
27 Sture Fagerström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-21 SM 1930 1/4
26 Olav Nielsen NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1930-01-26 Landskamper 1930 SWE-NOR 4-4
25 Gösta Löfgren Enköpings BK L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1930-01-18
24 Sture Fagerström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-17
23 Bill Hellsberg Djurgårdens IF L KO 2 Stockholm 1929-11-29
22 Kurt Liljedahl BK 28 W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-17
21 Stellan Hedström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-16
20 Gösta Palm BK 28 KO 3 Stockholm 1929-10-27
19 Sture Fagerström Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1929-10-27
18 Stellan Hedström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-10-26
17 Gösta Löfgren Enköpings BK W 3 Enköping 1929-03-24
16 Kurt Hedlund (b) Hammarby IF L 3 Örebro 1929-03-17
15 Gerhard Pettersson BK 28 L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/4
14 Gösta Löfgren Enköpings BK W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-01 SM 1929 1/8
13 Gerhard Pettersson BK 28 L 3 Stockholm 1928-12-03
12 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-12-02
11 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W TKO 2 Stockholm 1928-11-05
10 Kurt Hedlund (b) Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-03
9 Kurt Axell BK Örnen KO 2 Stockholm 1928-10-28
8 Harry Jansson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1928-09-28 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 13-3
7 Gunnar Johansson Upsala IF L Dsq 3 Stockholm 1928-06-15 OS-kval
6 Kurt Liljedahl Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-05 SM 1928 1/2
5 Bertil Ljung BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-03 SM 1928 1/4
4 Charles Fredriksson Nicolai IK L 3 Stockholm 1928-02-19
3 Percy Almström Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-01-21
2 Gerhard Pettersson Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-30 1/2 JSM
1 "Krutis" Fernström Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-11-13
Sammanfattande statistik

1931 SM-Silver.