Lars Mellström

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt
Född: 1904-09-14
Död: 1983-05-04
Klubb: Hammarby IF (Stockholm), BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM: 1925 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 4 (0-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: 1 (0-1)
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
46 Bror Öhman Luleå BK W 3 Luleå 1932-07-10 Luleå-"Sthlm" 3-3
45 Allan Carlsson Örebro AK L 3 Ingentingskogen 1932-07-01
44 Sixten Svanström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-11-13 BK Örnen-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
43 Henry Norell IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
42 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-28 SM 1931 1/4
41 Bertil Nilsson Sundsvalls BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1930-02-24. SM 1930 SM-final
40 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-24 SM 1930 1/2
39 Bill Hellsberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-23 SM 1930 1/4
38 Gustaf Rosvall BK Amatör W TKO 3 Stockholm 1930-02-21 SM 1930 1/8
37 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-18
36 Argento Portaleone [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-15
35 Olav Nielsen NOR L 3 Stockholm 1929-01-27 Landskamper 1929 SWE-NOR 5-3
34 Vittorio Tamagnini [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1928-11-19
33 János Széles HUN L 3 Amsterdam, NED 1928-08-08 OS 1928 Amsterdam 1/8
32 Percy Almström BK 28 W 3 Aspudden 1928-07-01 Utomhus
31 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer W 3 Stockholm 1928-06-15 OS-kval
30 Percy Almström BK 28 W 3 Stockholm 1928-06-13 OS-kval
29 Rolf Gustafsson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-05. SM 1928 SM-final
28 Allan Harg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-04 SM 1928 1/2
27 Gustaf Björnsson GAK Enighet W 3 Stockholm 1928-03-01 SM 1928 1/4
26 Roland Löf IK Ymer W 3 Göteborg 1928-02-04
25 Åke Jacobsson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1928-02-03 Redbergslids BK-Hammarby IF 2-6
24 Georg Wahlström IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1928-01-13 IF Linnéa-Hammarby IF 4-4
23 Rolf Gustafsson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-10
22 Bill Hellsberg Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-12-09
21 Georg Wahlström IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1927-02-27 SM 1927 1/8
20 Leinz GER L 3 Stockholm 1926-02-14 Landskamper 1926 SWE-GER 5-3
19 Haakon Lind NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1926-01-31 Landskamper 1926 SWE-NOR 3-5
18 Henry Museth DEN L 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1925-03-29 Landskamper 1925 SWE-DEN 2-6
17 Rolf Gustafsson BK Örnen W 4 Stockholm 1925-03-09. SM 1925 SM-final (extrarond)
16 Helge Lindblom Örgryte IS W 3 Stockholm 1925-03-09 SM 1925 1/2
15 Sture Nilsson Hälsingborgs BS W 3 Stockholm 1925-03-08 SM 1925 1/4
14 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1924-06-04
13 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF L 3 Örebro 1924-04-06
12 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1924-03-30
11 Thure Rundström IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1924-02-10
10 Nils Johansson Stockholms AK L 3 Stockholm 1923-11-11
9 Harry Wolff Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1923-09-16 Djurgårdens IF-Hammarby IF 5-1
8 Nils Johansson Stockholms AK L 3 Stockholm 1923-02-06
7 JE Dudley [ENG] L 3 Stockholm 1922-11-19
6 Thure Rundström Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1922-11-18
5 Evert Karlsson Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1922-02-27 SM 1922 1/2
4 Erik Andersson (uak) Uppsala AK W 3 Stockholm 1922-02-26 SM 1922 1/4
3 Arthur Johansson Stockholms AK W 3 Stockholm 1922-02-17
2 Arne Larsson (b) Fredrikshofs IF L 3 Stockholm 1921-11-30 1/8 JSM
1 E Andersson (f) IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1921-10-29 LM debut
Sammanfattande statistik
1928, 1930 SM-Silver.