Landry Bengtsson

Vikt: Flugvikt, Bantamvikt
Född: 1908-12-28
Död: 1982-12-14
Klubb: IK Ymer (Borås)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa L KO 1 Stockholm 1932-03-05 SM 1932 1/4
40 Gösta Alm BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
39 Kurt Kreüger Djurgårdens IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-03-01 SM 1931 1/4
38 Hans Ziglarski Bayern, GER 0 - 3 Stockholm 1931-01-18
37 Kurt Kreüger Djurgårdens IF KO 2 Stockholm 1931-01-17
36 Amedeo Saracini [ITA] 0 - 3 Borås 1930-12-10
35 Henry Norell IK Balder 0 - 3 Stockholm 1930-02-24. SM 1930 SM-final
34 Ewald Olsson GAK Enighet W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-24 SM 1930 1/2
33 Per Björk Redbergslids BK W 3 Stockholm 1930-02-22 SM 1930 1/4
32 Arne Jansson IF Linnéa L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-19
31 Björn Axell General Motors IF W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-18
30 Oskar Larsson Vänersborgs IF W 3 Vänersborg 1929-12-01
29 Per Björk Redbergslids BK W 3 Vänersborg 1929-12-01
28 Per Björk Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1929-11-24
27 Erik Wigén Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1929-11-23
26 Reidar Gulsrud Oslo, NOR W 3 Borås 1929-11-09 Borås-Oslo 5-3
25 Björn Rahm Djurgårdens IF W 3 Göteborg 1929-11-03
24 Karl Adelsson Redbergslids BK W 3 Halmstad 1929-07-28 Utomhus
23 Gösta Alm BK Falken W 3 Stockholm 1929-01-20
22 Sven Asplund Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1928-11-11
21 Gunnar Johansson Upsala IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-06-13 OS-kval
20 Gösta Palm Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1928-03-01 SM 1928 1/8
19 Antal Kocsis FTC, HUN L 3 Göteborg 1928-02-15
18 Per Björk Göteborgs AK W 3 Göteborg 1928-02-05
17 Wimar Hansson Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1928-02-04
16 Sven Asplund Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1928-02-04
15 Olav Nielsen Sp.09, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1928-01-16
14 Yngvar Trovik de Jong BK Pugilist, NOR W TKO 3 Oslo, NOR 1928-01-15
13 John Hedqvist IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1927-12-11
12 Carlo Cavagnoli [ITA] L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-11
11 John Pihl Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-03-02. SM 1927 SM-final
10 Lennart Bohman Örnsköldsviks SK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1927-03-01 SM 1927 1/2
9 Harry Jansson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1927-02-28 SM 1927 1/4
8 R Svensson (f) Vänersborgs AK KO 2 Åmål 1927-02-20. Final Västsvenska
7 U Broström Åmål SK KO 1 Åmål 1927-02-20 1/2 Västsvenska
6 Olle Larsson (f) Vänersborgs IF W TKO 2 Åmål 1927-02-19 1/4 Västsvenska
5 Evert Grundtman Stockholms AIF L 3 Stockholm 1926-12-16 1/8 JSM
4 Percy Almström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1926-12-14 1/16 JSM
3 Alarik Andersson Göteborgs AK W 4 Vänersborg 1926-11-28 En extra rond
2 Karl Adelsson Redbergslids BK L TKO 2 Borås 1926-11-20
1 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer L 3 Borås 1926-11-12 Klubbtävling
Sammanfattande statistik

1927, 1930 SM-Silver. 
1927 Västsvensk mästare.