Gerhard Pettersson

Vikt: Bantamvikt - Weltervikt
Mästerskap: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
78 Gösta Löwenthal IFK Linköping/Linköping L 3 Linköping 1937-12-05 Linköping-Motala 4-4
77 Tage Pettersson (m) IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Motala 1937-04-12 Motala-Linköping 4-4
76 Arne Johansson Kalmar BK 3 - 0 Motala 1936-12-13
75 Gunnar Hansen BK Pugilist, NOR 2 - 1 Motala 1936-03-29
74 Holger Ekholm BK Kelly 2 - 1 Örebro 1936-02-28
73 Holger Ekholm BK Kelly 3 - 0 Motala 1936-01-19
72 H Samuelsson Solna BK 3 - 0 Motala 1935-12-01
71 Sven Wall IK Balder L 3 Norrköping 1935-01-19
70 Johan Anderberg GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Karlskrona 1934-02-23 1/4 Sydsvenska
69 Josef Tischicaja IF Sparta, DEN 0 - 3 Malmö 1933-12-15
68 Ragnar Haugen Sp.09, NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-02-13
67 Per Dahl Sp.09, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1933-02-11
66 Herbert Baechler Heros, GER L 3 Stockholm 1932-11-06
65 Gustav Lindkvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1932-11-05
64 Henry Norell IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1932-10-10 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 4-4
63 Murr [GER] W 3 Regensburg, GER 1932-05-08
62 Rosmeyer [GER] W 3 München, GER 1932-05-06
61 Lennart Andersson (dif) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1932-01-06 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 5-3
60 Olaf Wiiger Oslo AK, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1931-12-13
59 Haakon Larsen [NOR] W 3 Oslo, NOR 1931-12-12
58 Bertil Nilsson Sundsvalls BK L 3 Sundsvall 1931-12-06
57 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-04
56 Gunnar Oscarsson Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1931-12-03
55 Kurt Wigander Huvudsta IS W 3 Sundbyberg 1931-11-22
54 Sven Asplund Redbergslids BK W 3 Göteborg 1931-11-01
53 Henry Hallberg Hisingens BK W 3 Göteborg 1931-10-31
52 Per Edlund Härnösands BK L 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
51 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-27 SM 1931 1/4
50 Nils Karlsson IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1930-11-29
49 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-29
48 Nils Karlsson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1930-04-16 BK 28-IK Balder 4-4
47 Nils Thorén Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1930-04-11 Upsala IF-BK 28 4-4
46 Gunnar Johansson (ifl) IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-03-25 BK 28-IF Linnéa 6-2
45 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-19
44 Louis de Beckker [BEL] W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-18
43 S Svensson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1930-01-17
42 David Engström IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-12-01
41 Nils Thorén Upsala IF W 3 Uppsala 1929-11-20
40 Gösta Löfgren Enköpings BK L 3 Stockholm 1929-11-17
39 Kurt Hedlund (b) Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-11-16
38 Gunnar Johansson (ifl) IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-10-13 BK 28-IF Linnéa 7-1
37 Kurt Hedlund (b) Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-05-16 Utomhus
36 Börge Andersen DEN L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-17 Kvadratturneringen
35 Olav Nilsen NOR L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-15 Kvadratturneringen
34 Thure Ahlqvist IK Ymer L 3 Stockholm 1929-03-04. SM 1929 SM-final
33 Viggo Petersson GAK Enighet W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-04 SM 1929 1/2
32 Henry Norell IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-03 SM 1929 1/4
31 Henry Asp BK Ringen W 3 Stockholm 1929-03-01 SM 1929 1/8
30 Kurt Hedlund (b) Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-02-17 BK 28-Hammarby IF 6-2
29 Björn Axell IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1929-02-10 BK 28-IF Linnéa 6-2
28 Hellberg Eskilstuna BK W TKO 2 Eskilstuna 1929-02-02 BK 28-Eskilstuna BK 6-2
27 Bennet [ENG] L 3 Stockholm 1929-01-20
26 Kanon Vendrell [ESP] W Dsq 3 Oslo, NOR 1928-12-09
25 Ole Röisland Stavanger IF, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1928-12-08
24 Natland AK Björgvin, NOR W 3 Oslo, NOR 1928-12-08
23 Henry Norell IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-03
22 Nils Eriksson Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-02
21 John Hallgren Enköpings BK W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-01
20 Viktor Skog Huvudsta IS W 3 Stockholm 1928-12-01
19 Nils Karlsson (f) Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-18
18 Kurt Hedlund (b) Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-11-18
17 Henry Asp BK Ringen W 3 Jönköping 1928-10-21
16 Gösta Lindqvist BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1928-10-14 BK 28-BK Örnen 8-8
15 Stellan Hedström Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-10-10 BK 28-Djurgårdens IF 8-8
14 Charles Fredriksson IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1928-10-03 BK 28-IF Linnéa 11-5
13 Kurt Hedlund (b) Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1928-09-30 BK 28-Hammarby IF 5-3
12 Arne Holmberg BK 28 W 3 Stockholm 1928-09-26 Klubbtävling
11 N Ekberg IF Linnéa W 3 Aspudden 1928-07-01 Utomhus
10 Charles Fredriksson Nicolai IK L 3 Stockholm 1928-01-22
9 Gösta Högberg Borlänge SK W 3 Stockholm 1927-12-30. JSM-final
8 Henry Norell IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1927-12-30 1/2 JSM
7 Charles Fredriksson Nicolai IK L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-11
6 Percy Almström Djurgårdens IF L 3 Stockholm 1927-12-11
5 Willy Flögstad Oslo B, NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1927-11-20 Oslo B-Stockholm 2-6
4 Harry Haugen Oslo, NOR 3 - 0 Oslo, NOR 1927-11-19 (j) Oslo-Stockholm 3-5
3 Erik Lindholm BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1927-11-10.
2 Gunnar Storm Nicolai IK W 3 Stockholm 1927-11-10
1 Harry Kreüger Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1927-11-02
Sammanfattande statistik

Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm). BK 28 (Stockholm). IF Linnéa (Stockholm). Kristianstads BK. Motala BK.
1927 Svensk juniormästare. 
1929 SM-Silver (B).