Per Edlund

Vikt: Lättvikt
Född: 1907-04-07
Död: 1979-01-14
Klubb: Härnösands BK, IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 1931-1932 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 6 (4-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: 2 (1-1)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
40 Bertil Hedberg Narva BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1938-09-25
39 Fredrik Johansen BK Pugilist, NOR W 3 Stockholm 1934-11-11 IF Linnea-BK Pugilist
38 Henry Norell IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1933-11-10 IF Linnéa-IK Balder 12,5-7,5
37 Lennart Andersson (dif) Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1933-10-20 IF Linnéa-Djurgårdens IF 13,5-6,5
36 Nils Fogelberg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1932-11-07
35 Herbert Baechler Heros, GER W 3 Eskilstuna 1932-11-04
34 Gösta Karlsson (lv) BK Kelly W 3 Eskilstuna 1932-11-04
33 Wilhelm Beck DEN W 3 Stockholm 1932-04-03 Landskamper 1932 SWE-DEN 5-3
32 Kaarlo Väkevä HeVo, FIN L KO 1 Härnösand 1932-03-20
31 Henry Hallberg Hisingens BK KO 1 Stockholm 1932-03-07 SM 1932 SM-final
30 Nils Karlsson IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1932-03-06 SM 1932 1/2
29 Gustaf Rosvall BK Amatör W TKO 1 Stockholm 1932-03-05 SM 1932 1/4
28 Harald Hansen NOR L 3 Oslo, NOR 1932-02-07 Landskamper 1932 SWE-NOR 4-4
27 Carl F Jensen DEN KO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1931-03-22 Landskamper 1931 SWE-DEN 4-4
26 Sven Modigh Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-03 SM 1931 SM-final
25 Gerhard Pettersson Djurgårdens IF W 3 Stockholm 1931-03-02 SM 1931 1/2
24 Nils Fogelberg BK Örnen W 3 Stockholm 1931-02-27 SM 1931 1/4
23 Mauri Varjonen Turun UL, FIN L KO 1 Åbo, FIN 1931-02-16
22 Sten Suvio FIN L KO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1931-02-15 Landskamper 1931 SWE-FIN 5-11
21 Judolf Torgersen NOR W TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-01-25 Landskamper 1931 SWE-NOR 7-1
20 Gösta Carlsson Örebro AK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1931-01-18
19 Hans Held Bayern, GER W 3 Stockholm 1931-01-17
18 Carl F Jensen IF Sparta, DEN W 3 Stockholm 1930-12-01
17 Nils Karlsson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-30
16 Gösta Carlsson Örebro AK W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-29
15 Nils Karlsson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-09
14 Nils Eriksson Hammarby IF W TKO 2 Stockholm 1930-11-08
13 Olaf Wiiger Oslo AK, NOR W 3 Stockholm 1930-11-08
12 Kaarlo Väkevä FIN L 3 Budapest, HUN 1930-06-05 EM 1930 1/4
11 Constantin Cionoiu HUN W 3 Budapest, HUN 1930-06-04 EM 1930 1/8
10 Carl F Jensen DEN W 3 Stockholm 1930-03-31 Landskamper 1930 SWE-DEN 6-2
9 Georg Pettersson Sundsvalls BK W 3 Sundsvall 1930-03-20
8 Bertil Nilsson Sundsvalls BK 2 - 1 Härnösand 1930-03-08
7 Georg Pettersson Sundsvalls BK W TKO 3 Kramfors 1930-02-09. Final Norrländska
6 O Backlund Kramfors IF W TKO 1 Kramfors 1930-02-09 1/2 Norrländska
5 Nils Karlsson IK Balder L 3 Stockholm 1930-01-02. JSM-final
4 Harald Brolund AIF Hudiksvall W TKO 1 Stockholm 1930-01-02 1/2 JSM
3 Erik Hellström (w) Enköpings BK W 3 Stockholm 1929-12-30 1/4 JSM
2 B Kindberg (l) Hammarby IF W 3 Stockholm 1929-12-29. 1/8 JSM
1 A Meijer BK 28 W TKO Stockholm 1929-12-27 1/16 JSM
Sammanfattande statistik

1929 JSM-Silver.
1930 Norrlandsmästare.


Stor Grabb nr 14