Landskamper 1946

F, Olli Lehtinen (FIN) - Göte Simonsson (BK Amatör) 1946-01-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
B, Elis Ask (FIN) - Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1946-01-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Aulis Harju (FIN) 1946-01-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
L, Tore Håkansson (IFK Linköping) - Hannes Oras (FIN) 1946-01-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
W, Gunnar Stendahl (Landala AK) - Åke Granö (FIN) 1946-01-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
M, Sulo Gustafsson (FIN) - Per Bengtsson (BK Örnen) 1946-01-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
LT, Kurt Stehlin (Huvudsta BK) - Kalevi Pekola (FIN) 1946-01-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
T, Nils Andersson (IF Linnéa) - Toivo Schildt (FIN) 1946-01-16 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
F, Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Alf Bertelsen (DEN) 1946-03-17 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Kaj Frederiksen (DEN) 1946-03-17 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Aage Johansen (DEN) 1946-03-17 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
L, Tore Håkansson (IFK Linköping) - Asger Warburg (DEN) 1946-03-17 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
W, Gunnar Jensen (DEN) - Gunnar Stendahl (Landala AK) 1946-03-17 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
M, Ejner Nielsen (DEN) - Sture Olsson (IF Linnéa) 1946-03-17 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
LT, Erik Jensen (DEN) - Sune Olsson (IF Linnéa) 1946-03-17 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
T, Fritz Gramstrup (DEN) - Olle Jacobsson (IK Balder) 1946-03-17 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
F, Ingmar Burjström (BK Örnen) - Kjeld Steen (DEN) 1946-04-07 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
B, Niels Kjeldsen (DEN) - Åke Månsson (Hälsingborgs BS) 1946-04-07 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
Fj, Birger Svensson (Oskarshamns BK) - Sven Wad (DEN) 1946-04-07 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
L, Orwar Olausson (Redbergslids BK) - Paul Christiansen (DEN) 1946-04-07 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
W, Svend Möller (DEN) - Sten Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) 1946-04-07 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
M, Tore Karlsson (IF Saab) - Charles Rasmussen (DEN) 1946-04-07 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
LT, Magnus Toftgaard (DEN) - Anders Lindell (BK Ringen) 1946-04-07 , Malmö, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
T, Lennart Pettersson (BK Örnen) - Asger Palmvang (DEN) 1946-04-07 , Malmö, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3 (extra lk)
F, Herman Corman (NED) - Ingmar Burjström (BK Örnen) 1946-10-06 , Örebro, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles ) - Wilhelmus Boeyen (NED) 1946-10-06 , Örebro, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
Fj, Jan Pahmp (BK Björnen) - Walter Kraus (NED) 1946-10-06 , Örebro, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
L, Conny Blom (Landala AK) - Franciscus Beekwilder (NED) 1946-10-06 , Örebro, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
W, Jan Remie (NED) - Börje Hansson (BK Örnen) 1946-10-06 , Örebro, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
M, Tore Karlsson (IF Saab) - Jan Vink (NED) 1946-10-06 , Örebro, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
LT, Henny Quentemeyer (NED) - Sune Olsson (IF Linnéa) 1946-10-06 , Örebro, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
T, Kurt Stehlin (Huvudsta BK) - Johannes Niemans (NED) 1946-10-06 , Örebro, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
F, Alf Bertelsen (DEN) - Tage Pagård (Persson) (Skövde AIK) 1946-11-01 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Alf Nielsen (b) (DEN) 1946-11-01 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Helmuth Negendahl (DEN) 1946-11-01 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
L, Sven Wad (DEN) - Bertil Lundin (Skuru IK) 1946-11-01, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
W, Viktor Jörgensen (DEN) - Tore Berglund (BK Trim) 1946-11-01, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
M, Sture Olsson (IF Linnéa) - Henry Andersen (DEN) 1946-11-01, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
LT, Erik Jensen (DEN) - Olle Bengtsson (Skoftebyns AIS) 1946-11-01, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
T, Knud Christoffersen (DEN) - Kurt Stehlin (Huvudsta BK) 1946-11-01, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
F, Maksymilian Grzywocz (POL) - Tage Pagård (Persson) (Skövde AIK) 1946-12-15 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Michal Janowczyk (POL) 1946-12-15 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Aleksi Antkiewicz (POL) 1946-12-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
L, Edmund Sowinski (POL) - Tore Håkansson (IFK Linköping) 1946-12-15 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
W, Jerzy Olejnik (POL) - Sten Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) 1946-12-15 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
M, Antoni Kolczynski (POL) - Tore Karlsson (IF Saab) 1946-12-15 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
LT, Olle Bengtsson (Skoftebyns AIS) - Franciszek Szymura (POL) 1946-12-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4
T, Arne Sundin (BK Örnen) - Roman Lueck (POL) 1946-12-15 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-POL 4-4