Tore Berglund

Vikt: Lättvikt
Född: 1927-07-06
Död: 1981-08-
Klubb: BK Trim (Kristinehamn)
SM: 1947, 1950 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 11 (3-8)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
46 Evert Högberg Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Uddevalla 1953-02-14 1/2 Västsvenska
45 Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) Alnö IF 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 1951-11-19
44 Berndt "Mike" Johansson Hälsingborgs BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-03-02 SM 1951 1/4
43 Viktor Mednov [URS] L KO 1 Göteborg 1951-02-05 Göteborg sel-URS 1-7
42 Pentti Laitinen FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1951-01-28 Landskamper 1951 SWE-FIN 5-5
41 H Angel [NED] 2 - 1 Stockholm 1950-12-15
40 Niels Bertelsen DEN 3 - 0 Köpenhamn, DEN 1950-12-08 Landskamper 1950 SWE-DEN 5-3
39 Leif "Baggis" Hansen NOR 1 - 2 Göteborg 1950-12-01 Landskamper 1950 SWE-NOR 6-2
38 Rolf Zell BK Älgen 3 - 0 Östersund 1950-11-05
37 Ezio Calcagni ITA A/B 3 - 0 Rom, ITA 1950-10-26 Landskamper 1950 SWE-ITA A/B 3-4 (extra lk)
36 Marcello Padovani ITA 0 - 3 Milano, ITA 1950-10-23 Landskamper 1950 SWE-ITA 2-6
35 Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-02-27 SM 1950 SM-final
34 Allan Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-02-26 SM 1950 1/2
33 Karl-Erik Norén IF Linnéa KO 1 Stockholm 1950-02-25 SM 1950 1/4
32 Emilio Marconi ITA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1949-10-28 Landskamper 1949 SWE-ITA 2-6
31 Conny Blom Landala AK W 3 Göteborg 1949-10-21
30 Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1949-10-14 Landslagstest
29 Ulf Lindqvist Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 1949-10-09
28 Genahl Linz, AUT L 3 Linz, AUT 1949-07-07 Linz-Hisingens BK 11-5
27 Gassel Klagenfurt AC, AUT 3 - 0 Klagenfurt, AUT 1949-07-06 Klagenfurt AC-Hisingens BK 11-3
26 Gegner Klagenfurt AC, AUT W 3 Klagenfurt, AUT 1949-07-02 Klagenfurt AC-Hisingens BK 11-5
25 Mario Minatelli ITA 1 - 2 Stockholm 1947-12-12 Landskamper 1947 SWE-ITA 7-9
24 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 1947-11-09
23 Fritz Wolters NED 3 - 0 Haag, NED 1947-10-06 Landskamper 1947 SWE-NED 5-3
22 Sven Wad DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1947-10-03 Landskamper 1947 SWE-DEN 3-5
21 Bertil Larsson BK Akilles /Pressen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-09-19 Landslaget-Pressen 7-1
20 Berndt Palmqvist BK Kelly 3 - 0 Örebro 1947-03-21
19 Leif Madsen (l) DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-03-16 Landskamper 1947 SWE-DEN 4-4
18 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-03-03. SM 1947 SM-final
17 Bernhard Engström Örnsköldsviks BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-03-03 SM 1947 1/2
16 Åke Sandholm IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-02-28 SM 1947 1/4
15 Kaj Franck BK Rapid 3 - 0 Kristinehamn 1947-02-17
14 Åke Stenberg BK Avance W TKO 2 Vänersborg 1947-02-09. Final Västsvenska
13 Viktor Jörgensen DEN L TKO 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1946-11-01 Landskamper 1946 SWE-DEN 3-5
12 Olle Larsson IF Linnéa/ Stockholm B 3 - 0 Stockholm 1946-10-11 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 2-6
11 Caj Pamp IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Norrköping 1945-11-25
10 Josef Kruk [FIN] W TKO 1 Linköping 1945-10-29
9 Rune Sandberg Upsala IF W TKO 2 Örebro 1945-10-25
8 Alfred Hansen IF Sparta, DEN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1945-10-16
7 Toivo Rytkönen MiNy, FIN W 3 Kristinehamn 1945-10-14 BK Trim-Mikkelin Nyrkkeilijät 4-3
6 Erik Dahlberg IF Linnéa W TKO 3 Stockholm 1945-03-19
5 Roland Enander Upsala IF KO 2 Stockholm 1944-04-17. Final Nybörjarnas
4 Bertil Lundin Skuru IK W 3 Stockholm 1944-04-17 1/2 Nybörjarnas
3 Volgart Lindström Upsala IF KO 1 Stockholm 1944-04-16 1/4 Nybörjarnas
2 Kurt Erik Andersson IK Balder W 3 Stockholm 1944-04-15 1/8 Nybörjarnas
1 Allan Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS 1 - 2 Karlstad 1944-03-25
Sammanfattande statistik

1944 Nybörjarmästare.
1947 Västsvensk mästare.
1950 Distriktsmästare Värmland.