Motståndare | Klubb/nation | Resultat | Ort, Land | Datum | Tävling | Kommentar | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Johannes Tischicaja | BK Kelly | 2 - 1 | Örebro | 1945-01-25 | ||
70 | Lennart Andersson | Redbergslids BK/Göteborg | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1945-01-12 | Stockholm-Göteborg 6-2 | |
69 | Georg Jonasson | Landala AK | 1 - 2 | Borås | 1944-11-12 | ||
68 | Kirby O´Donoho | Malmö BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1944-11-10 | ||
67 | Georg Forselius | IK Balder/Norr | W 3 | Stockholm | 1944-10-27 | Östermalm-Norr 7-1 | |
66 | Sune Olsson | IF Linnéa/Söder | L 3 | Alvik | 1944-10-06 | Söder-Östermalm 6-2 | |
65 | Allan Granelli | BK Örnen | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1943-03-02 | SM 1943 | SM-final |
64 | Gustaf Carlsson | Värnamo BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1943-03-01 | SM 1943 | 1/2 |
63 | Axel Haraldsson | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1943-02-27 | SM 1943 | 1/4 |
62 | Allan Hammar | Djurgårdens IF | L 3 | Stockholm | 1942-10-30 | ||
61 | Allan Ekwall | BK Björnen/Landsorten | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1942-10-09 | Stockholm-Landsorten 4-4 | |
60 | Arvid Nordin | Flottans IF | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1942-03-27. | Final Militärmästerskapet | |
59 | Allan Cederberg | Svea artillerireg | W TKO 1 | Stockholm | 1942-03-27 | 1/2 Militärmästerskapet | |
58 | John Nilsson | GAK Enighet | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1942-03-27 | TÅ 3m samma dag! | |
57 | Nils Johansson (ebk) | Enköpings BK | 3 - 0 | Trolhättan | 1942-03-08 | ||
56 | Karl Gustaf Norén | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1942-03-03 | SM 1942 | SM-final |
55 | Nils Johansson (ebk) | Enköpings BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1942-03-02 | SM 1942 | 1/2 |
54 | Allan Granelli | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1942-02-28 | SM 1942 | 1/4 |
53 | Arvid Nordin | Flottans IF | W 3 | Stockholm | 1942-02-13 | ||
52 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1941-03-04 | SM 1941 | 1/4 |
51 | Lennart Tancred | Huvudsta BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1941-03-02 | SM 1941 | 1/8 |
50 | Åke Granö | FIN | L KO 2 | Helsingfors, FIN | 1941-01-19 | Landskamper 1941 | SWE-FIN 3-13 |
49 | Göte Andersson | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1941-01-10 | ||
48 | Nils Åkerdahl | Alnö IF | 1 - 2 | Alnö | 1940-12-22 | ||
47 | Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) | Huvudsta BK | L KO 1 | Sundbyberg | 1940-12-06 | ||
46 | Arvid Claesson | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1940-10-18 | ||
45 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1940-10-11 | Landslagsuttagning | |
44 | Raimond Bengtsson | Redbergslids BK | W 3 | Göteborg | 1940-10-04 | ||
43 | Einar Hill | IFK Linköping | 3 - 0 | Göteborg | 1940-09-27 | ||
42 | Elving | Flottans IF | KO 1 | Stockholm | 1940-09-05 | ||
41 | Olof Norrman | Eskilstuna BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1940-06-20 | ||
40 | Harry Åstrand | IK Ymer | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1940-03-04. | SM 1940 | SM-final |
39 | Eric Svensson | Redbergslids BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1940-03-04 | SM 1940 | 1/2 |
38 | Nils Fogelberg | IF Linnéa | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1940-03-02 | SM 1940 | 1/4 |
37 | Erik Ågren | Narva BK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1940-02-17 | Final DM-Stockholm | |
36 | Börje Wretman | BK Örnen | 2 - 1 | Stockholm | 1940-02-16 | 1/2 DM-Stockholm | |
35 | Lennart Ask | Flottans IF | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1940-02-15 | 1/4 DM-Stockholm | |
34 | Henry Nielsen | Thor, DEN | L 3 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1940-02-06 | ||
33 | Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) | Huvudsta BK | L 3 | Sundbyberg | 1940-01-26 | ||
32 | Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) | Huvudsta BK | L TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1940-01-14 | ||
31 | Karl Gustaf Norén | Redbergslids BK | 0 - 3 | Halmstad | 1940-01-06 | ||
30 | Arne Kant | BK Pugilist, NOR | W TKO 2 | Stockholm | 1939-12-08 | Narva BK-BK Pugilist 5-3 | |
29 | Olof Norrman | Eskilstuna BK | 3 - 0 | Eskilstuna | 1939-12-01 | ||
28 | Bertil Pettersson | Arboga AK | 3 - 0 | Örebro | 1939-11-30 | ||
27 | Harry Bäckström | Kalmar BK | 3 - 0 | Kalmar | 1939-11-26 | ||
26 | Lennart Tancred | Huvudsta BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1939-11-17 | ||
25 | Olov Lindblå | BK Masen | W 3 | Stockholm | 1939-11-10 | ||
24 | Franz Johansen | Bergen AK, NOR | 2 - 1 | Oslo, NOR | 1939-10-29 | ||
23 | Arne Kant | BK Pugilist, NOR | 1 - 2 | Oslo, NOR | 1939-10-28 | ||
22 | Karl Gustaf Norén | Redbergslids BK | 1 - 2 | Stockholm | 1939-10-20 | ||
21 | Valle Leet | [EST] | W 3 | Stockholm | 1939-08-24 | +5000 åskådare | |
20 | Anders Larsen | Pugilist, NOR | 0 - 3 | Karlstad | 1939-03-19 | ||
19 | Harry Åstrand | IK Ymer | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1939-03-05 | SM 1939 | 1/2 |
18 | Evert Ahlin | Enköpings BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1939-03-05 | SM 1939 | 1/4 |
17 | Roland Ahlstrand | Hisingens BK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1939-03-04 | SM 1939 | 1/8 |
16 | Henry Andersen | BK Hermod, DEN | W 3 | Köpenhamn, DEN | 1938-12-25 | ||
15 | Harry Swärd | BK Masen | 3 - 0 | Borlänge | 1938-12-11 | BK Masen-Narva BK 2-6 | |
14 | Sixten Eriksson | BK 36 | W 3 | Södertälje | 1938-12-02 | ||
13 | Yngve Lander | Skövde AIK | KO 2 | Skövde | 1938-11-27 | ||
12 | Roland Palmberg | Djurgårdens IF | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1938-11-11 | ||
11 | Erik Pedersen | [DEN] | 0 - 3 | Stockholm | 1938-10-14 | ||
10 | Karl Linné (Narvall) | Narva BK | W 3 | Stockholm | 1938-09-09 | Klubbmästerskap | |
9 | Arne Norström | BK Masen | 3 - 0 | Borlänge | 1938-03-27 | ||
8 | Stig "Ala" Johansson | Eskilstuna BK | 3 - 0 | Eskilstuna | 1938-01-21 | Eskilstuna BK-Narva BK 3-7 | |
7 | Erik Engman | BK Björnen | L KO 1 | Stockholm | 1937-11-22. | JSM-final | |
6 | Elof Larsson | Skene AK | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1937-11-22 | 1/2 JSM | |
5 | Robert Svensson | Djurgårdens IF | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1937-11-21 | 1/4 JSM | |
4 | KG Westling | BK 32 | 3 - 0 | Stockholm | 1937-11-19 | 1/8 JSM | |
3 | Olof Vinlöf | Långshyttans AIK | L 3 | Stockholm | 1935-03-18. | Final Nybörjarnas | |
2 | CG Lade | IK Balder | W 3 | Stockholm | 1935-03-18 | 1/2 Nybörjarnas | |
1 | Robert Guilotte | Frigymnasterna | W 3 | Stockholm | 1935-03-15 | 1/4 Nybörjarnas |
1935 Silver Nybörjarnas (B).
1937 JSM-Silver.
1940-1941 SM-Silver.
1942 Militär mästare.
Litteratur: Christer Franzén, Narva Boxningsklubb. Visby 2014.