Allan Hammar

Vikt: Flugvikt - Mellanvikt
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
34 Stig Sjölin Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-03-02 SM 1947 1/4
33 Johnny Blomqvist IK Balder 2 - 1 Stockholm 1947-02-28 SM 1947 1/8
32 Tord Karlsson Enebybergs IF W TKO 1 Stockholm 1947-01-22. Final DM-Stockholm
31 Evert Gustafsson IK Balder KO 1 Stockholm 1947-01-22 1/2 DM-Stockholm
30 Johnny Blomqvist IK Balder 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-01-21 1/4 DM-Stockholm
29 Per Bengtsson BK Örnen L KO 3 Stockholm 1945-03-04 SM 1945 1/4
28 Gillis Lindqvist Narva BK W TKO 1 Stockholm 1945-03-02 SM 1945 1/8
27 Allan Ekwall BK Björnen/Landsorten L KO 2 Stockholm 1943-10-15 Stockholm-Landsorten 6-2
26 Allan Granelli BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1943-03-01 SM 1943 1/2
25 Harry Fägnell Flottans IF W TKO 3 Stockholm 1943-02-27 SM 1943 1/4
24 Göte Andersson Redbergslids BK/Göteborg L 3 Göteborg 1942-12-04 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-4
23 Bror Andersson Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1942-11-15
22 Ture Ågren Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1942-10-30
21 Bror Andersson Halmstads BS 0 - 3 Halmstad 1942-10-15
20 Bror Andersson Halmstads BS/Landsorten B 2 - 1 Stockholm 1942-10-09 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 6-2
19 Göte Andersson Redbergslids BK L 3 Stockholm 1941-11-07
18 Göte Andersson Redbergslids BK/Landsorten 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-10-10 Stockholm-Landsorten 5-3
17 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1941-03-01 SM 1941 1/8
16 Sven Ekman IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1941-01-10
15 Bill Andersson BK Ringen 0 - 3 Jönköping 1940-12-15
14 Raimond Bengtsson Redbergslids BK L 3 Göteborg 1940-12-06
13 Gustaf Carlsson Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-03-03 SM 1940 1/4
12 Lennart Ask Flottans IF W Stockholm 1940-03-01 SM 1940 1/4
11 Henry Pettersson (Palmryd) Huvudsta BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1940-02-16 1/2 DM-Stockholm
10 Nils Hedström Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1940-02-15 1/4 DM-Stockholm
9 Rune Tancred Huvudsta BK L 3 Sundbyberg 1939-11-10
8 Folke Ekman IF Linnéa L TKO 3 Stockholm 1939-03-04 SM 1939 1/8
7 Erik Skogh Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1939-02-05
6 Sixten Forsén BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1938-11-28 1/2 JSM
5 Eric Svensson Redbergslids BK KO 2 Stockholm 1938-11-27 1/4 JSM
4 Valfrid Stålnacke BK Winter 3 - 0 Stockholm 1938-11-26 1/8 JSM
3 K Hedberg BK Tigern W 3 Södertälje 1938-10-25
2 Harry Larsson-Ljushammar Narva BK L 3 Stockholm 1934-10-05 Narva BK-Djurgårdens IF 6-2
1 G Segerstedt Arboga AK W 3 Arboga 1934-03-25 Arboga AK-BK Kelly 0-8
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Kelly (Örebro). Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm). IF Linnéa (Stockholm).
1947 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.