Landskamper 1941

F, Olli Lehtinen (FIN) - Gunnar Wahlsten (IFK Linköping) 1941-01-19 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-13
B, Veikko Huuskonen (FIN) - Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1941-01-19 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-13
Fj, Bertil Carlsson (BK 32) - Lauri Kostamo (FIN) 1941-01-19 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 1 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-13
L, Yrjö Piitulainen (FIN) - Hugo Andersson (Hisingens BK) 1941-01-19 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-13
W, Åke Granö (FIN) - Ture Ågren (Narva BK) 1941-01-19 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-13
M, Allan Granelli (BK Örnen) - Ville Urhonen (FIN) 1941-01-19 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 1 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-13
LT, Oiva Purho (FIN) - Nils Frisk (IFK Linköping) 1941-01-19 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-13
T, Per Eriksson (IF Linnéa) - Aatos Lundell (FIN) 1941-01-19 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 1 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-13
F, Gunnar Wahlsten (IFK Linköping) - Alf Bertelsen (DEN) 1941-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 1 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7)
B, Viggo Frederiksen (DEN) - Einar Sjöberg (Eskilstuna BK) 1941-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7)
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Helge Rasmussen (DEN) 1941-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7)
L, Hugo Andersson (Hisingens BK) - Birger Petersen (DEN) 1941-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7)
W, Erik Ågren (Narva BK) - Gerhard Pedersen (DEN) 1941-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7)
M, Karl Gustaf Norén (Redbergslids BK) - Henry Andersen (DEN) 1941-03-16, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7)
LT, Otto Winther (DEN) - Nils Frisk (IFK Linköping) 1941-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7)
T, Henry Lehman (DEN) - Bo Below (Djurgårdens IF) 1941-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4,5-3,5 (9-7)
F, Nikolaus Obermauer (GER) - Gunnar Wahlsten (IFK Linköping) 1941-03-30 , Königsberg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
B, Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Günther Seidel (GER) 1941-03-30 , Königsberg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
Fj, Alfred Graaf (GER) - Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1941-03-30 , Königsberg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
L, Aloys Brand (GER) - Ove Andersson (Narva BK) 1941-03-30 , Königsberg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
W, Heinrich Heese (GER) - Börje Wretman (BK Örnen) 1941-03-30 , Königsberg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
M, Rudolf Pepper (GER) - Karl Gustaf Norén (Redbergslids BK) 1941-03-30 , Königsberg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
LT, Per Eriksson (IF Linnéa) - Adolf Baumgarten (GER) 1941-03-30 , Königsberg, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
T, Heinrich ten Hoff (GER) - Nils Frisk (IFK Linköping) 1941-03-30 , Königsberg, GER, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-GER 2-6
F, Alf Bertelsen (DEN) - Allan Hansson (Landala AK) 1941-11-02, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
B, Viggo Frederiksen (DEN) - Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) 1941-11-02, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Erik Sörensen (DEN) 1941-11-02, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
L, Sigfred Madsen (DEN) - Lennart Boqvist (BK Sparta) 1941-11-02, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
W, Göte Andersson (Redbergslids BK) - Tage Jörgensen (DEN) 1941-11-02, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
M, Willy Jensen (DEN) - Karl Gustaf Norén (Redbergslids BK) 1941-11-02, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
T, Carl Nielsen (DEN) - Gustaf Storm (Upsala IF) 1941-11-02, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
F, Heinz Götzke (GER) - Allan Hansson (Landala AK) 1941-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GER 5-3
B, Stig Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Heinz Schims (GER) 1941-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 2
Kommentar: SWE-GER 5-3
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Ludwig Petri (GER) 1941-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GER 5-3
L, Erik Ågren (Narva BK) - Horst Garz (GER) 1941-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-GER 5-3
W, Ferdinand Raeschke (GER) - Börje Wretman (BK Örnen) 1941-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GER 5-3
M, Karl Gustaf Norén (Redbergslids BK) - Theodor Kubiak (GER) 1941-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GER 5-3
LT, Per Eriksson (IF Linnéa) - Herbert Kleinwächter (GER) 1941-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-GER 5-3
T, Adolf Kleinholdermann (GER) - Robert Ståhl (Södertälje BS) 1941-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-GER 5-3