Landskamper 1997

48, Martian Hornak (CZE) - Rikard Lundby (BK Örnen) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat 11 - 8
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
51, Frank Mtabingwa (Timrå BK) - Jan Sloboda (CZE) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat 19 - 13
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
54, Gabriel Hencz (CZE) - Daniel Olsson (Guldstadens BK) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat 9 - 6
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
57, John H Larbi (Angered BC) - Konstantin Flachbart (CZE) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
60, Araik Shabazjan (CZE) - Vatche Wartanian (Rinkeby Int) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
63,5, Lukas Konecny (CZE) - Tomas Acar (Rinkeby Int) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat 14 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
67, Jimmie Antman (BK Falken) - Attila Kanyal (CZE) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
71, Pavel Dostal (CZE) - Clas Abrahamsson (BK Falken) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat 13 - 8
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
75, Pavel Polakovic (CZE) - Issam Karzoumi (Angered BC) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat 15 - 10
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
81 kg, Tobias Qvist (TiFa BC) - Vaclav Adamcik (CZE) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
91, Ismael Koné (Redbergslids BK) - Ales Hruby (CZE) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
91+, Petr Horacek (CZE) - Tobias Asklöf (Åtvidabergs BK) 1997-02-01 , Prag, CZE, Resultat 17 - 12
Kommentar: SWE-CZE 5-7
48, James Rooney (IRL) - Abdehakim Adaan (Sundsvalls BK) 1997-04-14, Timrå, Resultat 40 - 25
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4
51, Frank Mtabingwa (Timrå BK) - Liam Cunningham (IRL) 1997-04-14, Timrå, Resultat +27 - 27
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4 (88-83)
57, John H Larbi (Angered BC) - Pat O´Donnell (IRL) 1997-04-14, Timrå, Resultat 19 - 15
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4
57, Aodh Carlyle (IRL) - Bahman Bagdari (BK Dalen) 1997-04-14, Timrå, Resultat 32 - 14
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4
60, Eugene McEananey (IRL) - Vatche Wartanian (Rinkeby Int) 1997-04-14, Timrå, Resultat 25 - 11
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4
71, Tom Fitzgerald (IRL) - Clas Abrahamsson (BK Falken) 1997-04-14, Tmrå, Resultat 38 - 30
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4
81, Issam Karzoumi (Angered BC) - Adrian Sheerin (IRL) 1997-04-14, Timrå, Resultat 20 - 12
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4
91, Kwamena Turkson (Rinkeby Int) - James Clancy (IRL) 1997-04-14, Timrå, Resultat 34 - 21
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4
91+, Tobias Asklöf (Åtvidabergs BK) - Stephen Reynolds (IRL) 1997-04-14, Timrå, Resultat 21 - 19
Kommentar: SWE-IRL 5-4
48, Henok Alem (BK Kelly) - X X (FRA) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
51, Bernard Inom (FRA) - Frank Mtabingwa (Timrå BK) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 58 - 42
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
54, Salem Bouaita (FRA) - Majid Jelili (Tensta BK) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 56 - 41
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
57, Thomas Cyril (FRA) - John H Larbi (Angered BC) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 53 - 37
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
60, Michael Yikealo (Stockholms AIF) - Mohammed Oudji (FRA) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
60, Francis Pettie (FRA) - Vatche Wartanian (Rinkeby Int) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 45 - 44
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
63,5, Tonton Semakala (Tensta BK) - Souleymane M'baye (FRA) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 53 - 36
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
67, Malik Cherchari (FRA) - Kamran Kabinejad (BK Kelly) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 61 - 50
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
71, Gérard Tierpied (FRA) - Clas Abrahamsson (BK Falken) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 59 - 39
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
75, Issam Karzoumi (Angered BC) - Georges Boudé (FRA) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 54 - 20
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
75, Frédéric Hester (FRA) - Tomas Carlsson (Sundsvalls BK) 1997-05-10, Eu, FRA, Resultat 41 - 34
Kommentar: SWE-FRA 4-7
60, Elvis Makama (RSA) - Vatche Wartanian (Rinkeby Int) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 20 - 14
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
63,5, Tomas Acar (Rinkeby Int) - Isaac Tshuma (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 22 - 9
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
63,5, Cliff Soukka (NBK/Akilles) - Gerald Mylas (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 11 - 9
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
67, Kamran Kabinejad (BK Kelly) - Patrick Stokes (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 22 - 19
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
67, Stephen Ablorh (BK Örnen) - Aron Mdakane (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
71, Clas Abrahamsson (BK Falken) - Kennith Mabunda (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 13 - 11
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
75, Tomas Carlsson (Sundsvalls BK) - Sipho Baloyi (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 15 - 9
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
81, Issam Karzoumi (Angered BC) - Sacharia Bodigelo (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 27 - 3
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
91, Kwamena Turkson (Rinkeby Int) - Norman Khumalo (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
51, Frank Mtabingwa (Timrå BK) - Ronald Parks (RSA) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 14 - 4
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
57, Sipo Nonqayi (RSA) - Mohammed Al-Saed (Lunds BS) 1997-11-17, Stockholm, Resultat 18 - 10
Kommentar: SWE-RSA 9-2
48, Henok Alem (Skuru IK) - X X (FIN) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
51, Rikard Lundby (BK Örnen) - X X (FIN) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
54, Joni Turunen (FIN) - Frank Mtabingwa (Timrå BK) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
57, Joni Järvinen (FIN) - Andretti Vinasco (Tensta BK) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
60, Vatche Wartanian (Rinkeby Int) - Jouni Hartman (FIN) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
63,5, Tomas Acar (Rinkeby Int) - Petri Palomäki (FIN) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
67, Amin Asikainen (FIN) - Isam Khalil (BK Rapid) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
71, Jani Rauhala (FIN) - Roger Pettersson (NBK/Akilles) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
75, Anssi Peräjoki (FIN) - Tomas Carlsson (Sundsvalls BK) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
81, Ari Korhonen (FIN) - Ugo Okoro (Halmstads BS) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
91, Kwamena Turkson (Rinkeby Int) - X X (FIN) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6
91+, Tobias Asklöf (Åtvidabergs BK) - Jaako Lunden (FIN) 1997-12-06, Åbo, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 6-6