Daniel Olsson

Vikt: Flugvikt - Lättvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Guldstadens BK (Skellefteå)
SM: 1994 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (0-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: 1 (0-1)
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
32 John Hamid Larbi Angered BC 2 - 14 Stockholm 1998-03-01 SM 1998 SM-final
31 Rickard Nordstrand Njurunda BK 14 - 10 Stockholm 1998-02-28 SM 1998 1/2
30 Rickard Nordstrand Njurunda BK W TKO 4 Östersund 1998-02-01 Final Norrländska
29 Teemu Lindqvist LaKa, FIN 3 - 0 Uleåborg, FIN 1997-10-04
28 Kadri Salim Stockholms AIF 9 - 21 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
27 Taye Ibrahim Narva BK W TKO 4 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
26 Gabriel Hencz CZE 6 - 9 Prag, CZE 1997-02-01 Landskamper 1997 SWE-CZE 5-7
25 Aleksandr Mitisjev [RUS] 3 - 15 Köpenhamn, DEN 1996-11-28 Copenhagen Cup
24 Damien McKenna IRL 4 - 8 Dublin, IRL 1996-11-15 Landskamper 1996 SWE-IRL 7-4
23 Frank Mtabingwa Timrå BK 2 - 8 Gävle 1996-09-22 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
22 Sami Rantala TTN, FIN L TKO 1 Rovaniemi, FIN 1996-09-14 1/2 Ruska
21 Joni Järvinen Turun Weikot, FIN 6 - 8 Helsingfors, FIN 1996-05-12 Final GeeBee
20 Tommy Heiniemi Oulun Tarmo, FIN 13 - 7 Helsingfors, FIN 1996-05-11 1/2 GeeBee
19 Damaen Kelly IRL 1 - 12 Vejle, DEN 1996-03-30 EM 1996 1/16
18 Jarkko Pohjonen OuTa, FIN 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1996-03-04
17 Frank Mtabingwa Timrå BK 3 - 8 Stockholm 1996-02-04 SM 1996 SM-final
16 Chalid Larbi Angered BC W TKO 1 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
15 Santiago Nieva Narva BK 5 - 12 Lidingö 1996-01-06
14 Reidar Walstad Trym IL, NOR 0 - 3 Oslo, NOR 1995-10-08 Norges BF 75 år
13 Alex Cruz [USA] 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1995-09-20
12 John Hamid Larbi Angered BC/Landslaget 3 - 13 Hallstahammar 1995-09-16 Landslaget-Pressen 5-4
11 Joni Turunen KNK, FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1995-08-05
10 John Hamid Larbi Angered BC 4 - 13 Gävle 1995-03-06 SM 1995 SM-final
9 Santiago Nieva Narva BK 7 - 3 Gävle 1995-03-05 SM 1995 1/2
8 Luis Lyberg Tensta BK 18 - 3 Gävle 1995-03-04 SM 1995 1/4
7 Tommy Heiniemi Oulun K-P, FIN 1 - 2 Skellefteå 1994-11-19
6 Jarkko Pohjonen Oulun Tarmo, FIN 3 - 0 Boden 1994-11-12 Karlottkamp
5 Conny Andersson Njurunda BK 16 - 7 Sundsvall 1994-03-06 SM 1994 SM-final
4 David Nordangård Värnamo BK 20 - 2 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
3 Andreas Söderström Timrå BK KO 3 Sundsvall 1994-02-06 Final Norrländska
2 Santiago Nieva Hisingens BK 6 - 14 Falun 1993-12-11 1/2 JSM
1 Urban Börlin BK Rapp 0 - 3 Kvissleby 1993-02-07 Final Norrländska
Sammanfattande statistik

1994, 1996 Norrlandsmästare.
1995-1996 1998 SM-Silver.