Clas Abrahamsson

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1974-
Död:
Klubb: BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: 2001 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 5 (1-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
58 Steven Musisi Stockholms AIF L KO 2 Linköping 2004-03-12 SM 2004 1/4
57 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 9 - 20 Sundsvall 2003-04-26 SM 2003 1/2
56 Badou Jack Stockholms AIF 18 - 14 Sundsvall 2003-04-25 SM 2003 1/4
55 Gabriel Stam BK Masen 3 - 0 Gävle 2002-11-29 Bältesmatch
54 Benjamin Kalinovic BK Rapid 10 - 25 Järfälla 2002-04-21 SM 2002 SM-final
53 Stephen Ablorh IF Linnéa 13 - 10 Järfälla 2002-04-20 SM 2002 1/2
52 Alexander Bueno Ferrer BK Fox 2 - 1 Malmö 2002-03-02 Bältesmatch
51 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Gävle 2001-11-30
50 Reda Zam Zam DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 2001-04-02 Landskamper 2001 SWE-DEN 4-5
49 Stephen Ablorh IF Linnéa 23 - 18 Uppsala 2001-02-18 SM 2001 SM-final
48 Pablo Lagos Upsala IF 20 - 9 Uppsala 2001-02-17 SM 2001 1/2
47 Ahmed Semmo Angered BC 16 - 7 Uppsala 2001-02-16 SM 2001 1/4
46 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Gävle 2000-12-01
45 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 3 - 10 Göteborg 2000-02-20 SM 2000 SM-final
44 David Odar Hisingens BK 15 - 9 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
43 Stephen Ablorh IF Linnéa 8 - 6 Göteborg 2000-02-18 SM 2000 1/4
42 Manjie Conteh Tensta BK 3 - 0 Borlänge 2000-01-23 Final Masen Cup
41 Kay Tverberg Drammen BK, NOR 16 - 21 Gävle 1999-09-25 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
40 Jan Selin BK Örnen 23 - 13 Gävle 1999-09-24 1/4 Gefle Dagblad BO
39 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 5 - 10 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
38 Jan Selin BK Örnen +5 - 5 Köping 1999-02-26 SM 1999 1/4 (28-18)
37 Johan Strandberg Örnsköldsviks SK 12 - 2 Köping 1999-02-25 SM 1999 1/8
36 Roger Pettersson IF Linnéa 6 - +6 Gävle 1998-09-27 Final Gefle Dagblad
35 Andrej Vedjagujne [RUS] 9 - 2 Gävle 1998-09-26 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
34 Frode Rostad Trym IL, NOR 4 - 2 Gävle 1998-09-25 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
33 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles 5 - 9 Stockholm 1998-02-27 SM 1998 1/4
32 Andreas Gustafsson NBK/Akilles 0 - 3 Skuru 1998-01-24 1/2 Skuru BO
31 Kennith Mabunda RSA 13 - 11 Stockholm 1997-11-17 Landskamper 1997 SWE-RSA 9-2
30 Roger Pettersson NBK/Akilles 4 - 8 Gävle 1997-09-21 Final Gefle Dagblad
29 Karl Erik Gronner Sp.09, NOR 7 - 6 Gävle 1997-09-20 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
28 Jan Selin BK Örnen W TKO 2 Gävle 1997-09-19 1/4 Gefle Dagblad
27 Gérard Tierpied FRA 39 - 59 Eu, FRA 1997-05-10 Landskamper 1997 SWE-FRA 4-7
26 Tom Fitzgerald IRL 30 - 38 Tmrå 1997-04-14 Landskamper 1997 SWE-IRL 5-4
25 John Atme Winning BC 12 - 15 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
24 Johan Carlsten Guldstadens BK W TKO 4 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
23 Pavel Dostal CZE 8 - 13 Prag, CZE 1997-02-01 Landskamper 1997 SWE-CZE 5-7
22 Roman Alexejev [EST] 11 - 17 Stockholm 1997-01-11 1/4 Sweden BO
21 Milan Mirkovic IF Linnéa 8 - 5 Angered 1996-11-03 Final Göteborg BO
20 Ulf Pettersson BK Masen W TKO 2 Angered 1996-11-02 1/2 Göteborg Open
19 Ali Khattab Lunds BS 2 - 15 Gävle 1996-09-22 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
18 Johan Carlsten Guldstadens BK W w.o Gävle 1996-09-21 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
17 Roger Pettersson BK Masen 12 - 30 Gävle 1996-06-14* Utomhus
16 Ali Khattab Tensta BK 1 - 8 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
15 Jimmy Halvardsson BK 1925 W TKO 1 Stockholm 1996-02-02 SM 1996 1/4
14 Kamran Kabinejad BK Kelly 0 - 3 Örebro 1995-11-12
13 Aki Selesmaa Porin NMKY, FIN 3 - 0 Gävle 1995-10-27
12 Harri Tossavainen BK Avance 7 - 2 Gävle 1995-09-30 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
11 Mahad Robleh Stockholms AIF 6 - 15 Gävle 1995-03-04 SM 1995 1/4
10 Mirek Niedopad Arlöv BK 9 - 6 Gävle 1995-03-03 SM 1995 1/8
9 Johan Fredriksson BK Rapid 7 - 34 Sundsvall 1994-03-05 SM 1994 1/2
8 Naser Bahmanyar Sundsvalls BK 14 - 8 Timrå 1994-03-04 SM 1994 1/4
7 Jimmie Antman BK Falken L Sundsvall 1994-02-06. Final Norrländska
6 Johan Carlsten Guldstadens BK 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1994-02-05 1/2 Norrländska
5 Omran Keroy Skoftebyns AIS 14 - 20 Falun 1993-12-09 1/8 JSM
4 Pablo Lagos Upsala IF 0 - 3 Gävle 1993-10-16
3 Kamran Kabinejad BK Kelly 0 - 3 Gävle 1993-09-26 Final Falken Cup (j)
2 Ziya Issa BK Masen 3 - 0 Sandviken 1993-03-14
1 Johnny Edström Sundsvalls BK 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1991-10-14
Sammanfattande statistik
2000, 2002 SM-Silver.