Tomas Acar

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1978-10-27
Död:
Klubb: IF Rinkeby International (Spånga), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: 2000 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 6 (4-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
36 Mark Reigate London ABA, ENG 3 - 0 Stockholm 2000-04-27 IF Linnéa 90 år
35 Amin Asikainen Viipurin Ny, FIN 0 - 3 Skara 2000-04-21
34 Ahmad Kaddour [DEN] 29 - 32 Skagen, DEN 2000-04-19 DEN (sel)-SWE (sel) 5-5
33 Mathias Lundberg Kristianstads BK 12 - 5 Göteborg 2000-02-20 SM 2000 SM-final
32 Alexander Öjvindsson Kristianstads BK 11 - 4 Göteborg 2000-02-19 SM 2000 1/2
31 Alexander Lindgren BK Dalen 2 - 1 Stockholm 2000-01-30
30 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 12 - +12 Angered 1999-11-07 Final ABC
29 Tony Cesay London, ENG 0 - 3 London, ENG 1999-11-01 Stockholm-London 2-6
28 Kevin Cummiskey IRL 10 - 6 Dublin, IRL 1999-04-30 Landskamper 1999 SWE-IRL 7-3
27 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles L TKO 4 Köping 1999-02-28 SM 1999 SM-final
26 Nicklas Heleander Höllvikens BK 7 - 3 Köping 1999-02-27 SM 1999 1/2
25 Stephen Ablorh BK Örnen 12 - 3 Köping 1999-02-26 SM 1999 1/4
24 Tony Cesay London, ENG 2 - 1 Stockholm 1998-10-29 Stockholm-London 5-1
23 Malik Cherchari FRA 1 - 2 Hallstahammar 1998-04-25 Landskamper 1998 SWE-FRA 3-6
22 Michael Yikealo IF Linnéa 7 - 11 Stockholm 1998-03-01 SM 1998 SM-final
21 Mosa Sayed Upsala IF 14 - 9 Stockholm 1998-02-28 SM 1998 1/2
20 Suheir Alami Idrissi Tensta BK 11 - 3 Stockholm 1998-02-27 SM 1998 1/4
19 Petri Palomäki FIN W TKO 3 Åbo, FIN 1997-12-06 Landskamper 1997 SWE-FIN 6-6
18 Isaac Tshuma RSA 22 - 9 Stockholm 1997-11-17 Landskamper 1997 SWE-RSA 9-2
17 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 2 - 1 Rinkeby 1997-10-11
16 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles 10 - 11 Gävle 1997-09-20 1/2 Gefle Dagblad
15 Cliff Soukka NBK/Akilles L TKO 4 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
14 Jonas Malmqvist Majornas BK 18 - 14 Norrköping 1997-02-21 SM 1997 1/4
13 Lukas Konecny CZE 4 - 14 Prag, CZE 1997-02-01 Landskamper 1997 SWE-CZE 5-7
12 Mark Dillon IRL 18 - 14 Dublin, IRL 1996-11-15 Landskamper 1996 SWE-IRL 7-4
11 Badou Nyang BK Örnen 27 - 5 Gävle 1996-09-22 Final Gefle Dagblad BO
10 Edis Dautovic Säters BK 9 - 4 Gävle 1996-09-21 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
9 Christian Lindgren Djurgårdens IF 0 - 3 Stockholm 1996-04-27
8 Kimmo Nurminen FIN-jun L Dsq 3 Köping 1996-04-24 Final Nordiska (j)
7 Christian Lindgren BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1996-03-16 1/2 Bronco Cup
6 Jere Nikkilä FIN-u 3 - 0 Somero, FIN 1996-03-03 FIN (u)-SWE (u) 5-7
5 Heval Ince IF Rinkeby Int 7 - 2 Lidköping 1995-12-17 JSM-final
4 Igor Asanovic YUG L KO 2 Siofok, HUN 1995-06-21 1/8 EM (j)
3 Petri Palomäki FIN-jun 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1995-03-25 1/2 NM (j)
2 Kenneth Olsson NOR-jun 1 - 2 Oslo, NOR 1995-02-12 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-4
1 Alexander Lindgren BK Örnen 1 - 2 Stockholm 1994-01-22
Sammanfattande statistik

1995 JSM-Guld.
1996 Silver Nordiska (j).
1998-1999 SM-Silver.