Jimmie Antman

Vikt: Weltervikt
Född: 1977-03-02
Död:
Klubb: BK Falken (Gävle)
SM: 1996 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 2 (1-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
30 Kamran Kabinejad BK Kelly 3 - 10 Norrköping 1997-02-23 SM 1997 SM-final
29 Stephen Ablorh BK Örnen 17 - 10 Norrköping 1997-02-22 SM 1997 1/2
28 Attila Kanyal CZE W w.o Prag, CZE 1997-02-01 Landskamper 1997 SWE-CZE 5-7
27 Neil Gough IRL L KO 1 Dublin, IRL 1996-11-15 Landskamper 1996 SWE-IRL 7-4
26 Kamran Kabinejad BK Kelly L w.o Gävle 1996-09-21 1/2 Gefle Dagblad BO
25 Frode Rostad Trondheim BK, NOR 4 - 0 Gävle 1996-09-20 1/4 Gefle Dagblad BO
24 Mika Saartila TTN, FIN 3 - 7 Helsingfors, FIN 1996-05-09 1/4 GeeBee
23 Ali Khattab Tensta BK 9 - 4 Stockholm 1996-02-04 SM 1996 SM-final
22 Johan Carlsten Guldstadens BK 5 - 1 Stockholm 1996-02-03 SM 1996 1/2
21 Stephen Ablorh BK Örnen 10 - 2 Stockholm 1996-02-02 SM 1996 1/4
20 Mikael Nygren IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Stockholm 1996-02-01 SM 1996 1/8
19 Ali Khattab Tensta BK 3 - 6 Lidingö 1996-01-06
18 Vladimir Semenov Djurgårdens IF 9 - 4 Lidköping 1995-12-17 JSM-final
17 Mika Saartila TTN, FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1995-11-13
16 Mikael Nygren IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Gävle 1995-10-27
15 Jürgen Brämer GER 1 - 9 Siofok, HUN 1995-06-21 1/8 EM (j)
14 Cezary Kozlowski POL 4 - 2 Siofok, HUN 1995-06-20 1/16 EM (j)
13 Rene Winter DEN-jun 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1995-03-26 Final NM (j)
12 Riku Lumberg FIN-jun 3 - 2 Tammerfors, FIN 1995-03-25 1/2 NM (j)
11 Rune Nygård NOR-jun W Oslo, NOR 1995-02-12 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 5-4
10 Riku Lumberg FIN-jun 2 - 1 Gävle 1995-01-22 (j) SWE-FIN 7-4
9 Mikael Nygren IFK Umeå 13 - 7 Timrå 1994-12-18 JSM-final
8 Stephen Ablorh BK Örnen 11 - 5 Timrå 1994-12-17 1/2 JSM
7 Alexander Lindgren Tensta BK 11 - 0 Timrå 1994-12-16 1/4 JSM
6 Keyvan Kabinejad BK Kelly 3 - 0 Gävle 1994-09-25 Final Falken Cup (j)
5 Haal El Nabolsi KK All Round 3 - 0 Gävle 1994-09-24 1/2 Falken Cup (j)
4 Clas Abrahamsson BK Falken W Sundsvall 1994-02-06. Final Norrländska
3 Fadi Diab Guldstadens BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1994-02-06 1/2 Norrländska
2 Richard Slåke Dröbak BK, NOR 5 - 0 Aalestrup, DEN 1993-02-?? Final Knaber
1 Niklas Wallman Öbacka BK 5 - 0 Timrå 1992-03-07 Final Mattias Minne (u)
Sammanfattande statistik

1994 Guld Norrländska mästerskapet.
1994-1995 Svensk juniormästare.
1995 Nordisk juniormästare.
1997 SM-Silver.