Landskamper 1982

F, Stephen Nolan (ENG) - Per Olofsson (Häljarps AIS) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
B, John Farrell (ENG) - Mats Frank (Majornas BK) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
Fj, Stefan Sjöstrand (Narva BK) - Mohammed Hanif (ENG) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
L, Tauno Lothander (IF Linnéa) - Gerry Felvus (ENG) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
LW, Clyde McIntosh (ENG) - Odd Bengtsson (IF Linnéa) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
W, Chris Pyatt (ENG) - Sören Blomkvist (Säffle BK) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
LM, Stefan Bengtsson (GAK Enighet) - Cameron Lithgow (ENG) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
M, Brian Schumacher (ENG) - Kari Vasara (Eskilstuna BK) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
LT, Christer Corpi (BK Örnen) - Xavier Robinson (ENG) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
T, Harold Hylton (ENG) - Roger Andersson (IF Linnéa) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
ST, Adrian Elliot (ENG) - Anders Eklund (BK Falken) 1982-01-25 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ENG 4-7
LF, Kim Kwang Sun (KOR) - Per Olofsson (Häljarps AIS) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
F, Park Jin Sun (KOR) - Peter Liljeqvist (Malmö BK) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
B, Seo Hee Jong (KOR) - Mats Frank (Redbergslids BK) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
Fj, Ji Taek Rim (KOR) - Joakim Johansson (BK Winter) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
L, Ko Hee Rong (KOR) - Stefan Sjöstrand (Narva BK) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
LW, Ho Kye Chum (KOR) - X X (-) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
W, An Yeong-Su (KOR) - Tapani Surakka (BK Dacke) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
LM, Kim Eu Jin (KOR) - Stefan Bengtsson (GAK Enighet) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
M, Mikael Ungesson (Majornas BK) - Shin Joon Sup (KOR) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
T, Mikael Biberg (BK Pugilist) - X X (KOR) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
ST, Håkan Brock (Malmö BS) - Park No Il (KOR) 1982-10-18, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-KOR 3-8
F, W Barton (WAL) - Per Olofsson (Häljarps AIS) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
B, Keith Ward (WAL) - Mats Frank (Redbergslids BK) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
Fj, Tony Borg (WAL) - Joakim Johansson (BK Winter) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
L, Stefan Sjöstrand (Narva BK) - Steve James (WAL) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
LW, Shadrach Odhiambo (Redbergslids BK) - Edward Lloyd (WAL) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
W, William Teague (WAL) - Vesa Koskela (Narva BK) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
LM, Stefan Bengtsson (GAK Enighet) - Antony Price (WAL) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
LM, Håkan Sindemark (Narva BK) - Robert Mota (WAL) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
M, Mikael Ungesson (Majornas bK) - Roddy Crane (WAL) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
T, Christer Corpi (BK Örnen) - Abner Blackstock (WAL) 1982-11-22, Cardiff, WAL, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-WAL 6-5
L, Jose Tuominen (FIN) - Anders Andersson (Sundsvalls BK) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
LW, Hannu Vuorinen (FIN) - Frank Uller (BK Dacke) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
W, Tord Erlandsson (Olofströms BC) - Jari Nikkilä (FIN) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
LM, Roland Ericsson (Björlanda BK) - Esa Hukkanen (FIN) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
M, Mikael Ungesson (Majornas BK) - Tapio Tuusa (FIN) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
LT, Juha Hänninen (FIN) - X X (-) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
T, Jouni Kopola (FIN) - Jan Frejd (Norsborgs AIK) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
ST, Bengt Cederqvist (Majornas BK) - Pekka Vippo (FIN) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
LF, Jukka Arola (FIN) - Per Olofsson (Häljarps AIS) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
F, Veli-Matti Välimäki (FIN) - Mats Frank (Redbergslids BK) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
B, Jarmo Eskelinen (FIN) - Per Anders Forsbacka (Hammarby IF) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7
Fj, Joakim Johansson (BK Winter) - Kari Hurri (FIN) 1982-12-13 , Helsingfors, FIN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-7