Frank Uller

Vikt: Flugvikt - Weltervikt
Född: 1963-11-03
Död:
Klubb: BK Dacke (Mjölby), IFK Linköping
SM: -
Landskamper: 5 (1-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
57 Aki Sipilä TVS, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-10-17 1/8 Tammer
56 Roberto Welin GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1990-10-07 Final Fighter Cup
55 Wael Haddad Järfälla BC L KO 3 Härnösand 1990-02-23 SM 1990 1/4
54 Benny Nilsson Carlshamns BC 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/8
53 Kent Olausson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Kävlinge 1990-02-11 Final Sydsvenska
52 Kent Olausson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1990-01-28
51 Frank Kleinsorg SC Traktor, GDR 0 - 5 Stockholm 1990-01-13 1/4 SBO
50 Peter Näsman Örnsköldsviks SK 2 - 1 Angered 1989-12-03 Final Göteborgs öppna
49 Örjan Nilsson Carlshamns BC W TKO 3 Angered 1989-12-02 Göteborgs öppna
48 Kimmo Schaaf BK Pugilist W TKO 2 Linköping 1989-10-01
47 Sören Antman BK Falken L TKO 2 Göteborg 1988-03-05 SM 1988 1/4
46 Roberto Welin GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Malmö 1987-10-09
45 Wael Haddad Järfälla BC 1 - 4 Katrineholm 1987-03-05
44 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 1 - 2 Karlstad 1986-01-20
43 Kenneth Ochieng KEN 0 - 3 Strängnäs 1985-11-11 Landskamper 1985 SWE-KEN 8-2
42 Tadeusz Wijas GKS Jastrzebie, POL 1 - 4 Katrineholm 1985-11-06
41 Joe Pendry [CAN] 1 - 4 Tammerfors, FIN 1985-10-17 Tammer
40 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1985-10-07
39 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-11 SM 1985 SM-final
38 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 4 - 1 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
37 Staffan Persson GAK Enighet 4 - 1 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/4
36 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-08 SM 1985 1/8
35 Marcel Triplet USA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1985-01-22 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 5-5
34 Vedat Özsoy [TUR] 1 - 4 Stockholm 1985-01-12 1/4 SBO
33 Joni Nyman FIN L TKO 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1984-12-16 Landskamper 1984 SWE-FIN 4-8
32 Peter Johansson BK Winter/Nordkalotten 3 - 2 Boden 1984-12-12 SWE sel-Nordkalotten 8-2
31 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Åtvidaberg 1983-10-29
30 Hannu Vuorinen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-12-13 Landskamper 1982 SWE-FIN 5-7
29 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1982-12-06 JSM-final
28 Peter Kärrlander Narva BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/2 JSM
27 Benny Wadell Timrå KSC 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
26 Pekka Ojala Olofströms BC 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-03 1/8 JSM
25 Antonio Magnusson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Norrköping 1982-11-04
24 Reijo Vähäniemi Mölndals BK 5 - 0 Mölndal 1982-10-09
23 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) BK Vicenten 0 - 5 Kalmar 1981-12-19 1/2 JSM
22 Thomas Sköld BK Örnen 4 - 1 Kalmar 1981-12-18 1/4 JSM
21 Hans-Olof Westerlund Ronneby BS 0 - 3 Ronneby 1981-11-15
20 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) BK Vincenten 1 - 2 Avesta 1981-03-15
19 Benny Wadell Timrå BK 2 - 1 Borlänge 1981-03-09
18 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Västervik 1981-02-15
17 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Växjö 1981-02-08 DM Småland Open (j)
16 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Nässjö 1980-12-13
15 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Lidköping 1980-11-01
14 Peter Kärrlander IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1980-10-12 Final Gyllene Smeden
13 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 0 - 5 Lilla Edet 1980-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
12 Pär Dyme IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
11 Mikael Öst Upsala IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-12 1/8 SUM
10 Sören Hagström Åtvidabergs BK 3 - 0 Degerfors 1980-02-10
9 Ted Richardsson Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1980-02-03
8 Ari Vanhamäki Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Motala 1980-01-27 Final DM-Östergötland open
7 Lasse Sova Oskarshamns BK 1 - 2 Värnamo 1980-01-13. Final Småland Open (j)
6 Ari Vanhamäki Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Karlskoga 1979-12-02
5 Mats Frank Majornas BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-03-06 SUM-final (F)
4 Ted Richardsson Stockholms AIF 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-03-05 1/2 SUM
3 Kjeld Rasmussen [DEN] 3 - 0 Växjö 1979-02-24
2 Jim Althinsson Karlskrona BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1979-01-09 DM Halland Open (j)
1 Anders Hedlund BK Masen 1 - 2 Karlstad 1978-11-05
Sammanfattande statistik

1982 JSM-Silver. 1985 SM-Silver.