Frank Uller

Vikt: Flugvikt - Weltervikt
Född: 1963-11-03
Död:
Klubb: BK Dacke (Mjölby), IFK Linköping
SM: -
Landskamper: 5 (1-4)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
75 Aki Sipilä TVS, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-10-17 1/8 Tammer
74 Roberto Welin GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1990-10-07 Final Fighter Cup
73 Cem Önal Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1990-10-06 1/2 Fighter Cup
72 Wael Haddad Järfälla BC L KO 3 Härnösand 1990-02-23 SM 1990 1/4
71 Benny Nilsson Carlshamns BC 5 - 0 Sundsvall 1990-02-22 SM 1990 1/8
70 Kent Olausson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Kävlinge 1990-02-11 Final Sydsvenska
69 Kent Olausson Majornas BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1990-01-28
68 Frank Kleinsorg SC Traktor, GDR 0 - 5 Stockholm 1990-01-13 1/4 SBO
67 Peter Näsman Örnsköldsviks SK 2 - 1 Angered 1989-12-03 Final Göteborgs öppna
66 Örjan Nilsson Carlshamns BC W TKO 3 Angered 1989-12-02 Göteborgs öppna
65 Kimmo Schaaf BK Pugilist W TKO 2 Linköping 1989-10-01
64 Sören Antman BK Falken L TKO 2 Göteborg 1988-03-05 SM 1988 1/4
63 Roberto Welin GAK Enighet 0 - 3 Malmö 1987-10-09
62 Wael Haddad Järfälla BC 1 - 4 Katrineholm 1987-03-05
61 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 1 - 2 Karlstad 1986-01-20
60 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 0 - 5 Helsingborg 1985-12-02
59 Kenneth Ochieng BK Pugilist, DEN 0 - 3 Strängnäs 1985-11-11 Landskamper 1985 SWE-KEN 8-2
58 Tadeusz Wijas GKS Jastrzebie, POL 1 - 4 Katrineholm 1985-11-06
57 Joe Pendry [CAN] 1 - 4 Tammerfors, FIN 1985-10-17 Tammer
56 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) Djurgårdens IF 1 - 2 Stockholm 1985-10-07
55 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-11 SM 1985 SM-final
54 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 4 - 1 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
53 Staffan Persson GAK Enighet 4 - 1 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/4
52 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-08 SM 1985 1/8
51 Marcel Triplet USA 0 - 3 Stockholm 1985-01-22 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 5-5
50 Vedat Özsoy [TUR] 1 - 4 Stockholm 1985-01-12 1/4 SBO
49 Joni Nyman FIN L TKO 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1984-12-16 Landskamper 1984 SWE-FIN 4-8
48 Peter Johansson BK Winter/Nordkalotten 3 - 2 Boden 1984-12-12 SWE sel-Nordkalotten 8-2
47 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Åtvidaberg 1983-10-29
46 Hannu Vuorinen FIN 0 - 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-12-13 Landskamper 1982 SWE-FIN 5-7
45 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 1 - 4 Stockholm 1982-12-06 JSM-final
44 Peter Kärrlander Narva BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/2 JSM
43 Benny Wadell Timrå KSC 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
42 Pekka Ojala Olofströms BC 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-03 1/8 JSM
41 Conny Olausson Arvika BS L TKO 1 Säffle 1982-11-19
40 Antonio Magnusson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Norrköping 1982-11-04
39 Reijo Vähäniemi Mölndals BK 5 - 0 Mölndal 1982-10-09
38 Allan Johansen Köge ABK, DEN 0 - 5 Vordingsborg, DEN 1982-04-04
37 Teppo Korhonen Kemin Into, FIN W TKO Mjölby 1982-03-19
36 Alper Güngör BK Kelly 0 - 3 Katrineholm 1982-02-11
35 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) BK Vicenten 0 - 5 Kalmar 1981-12-19 1/2 JSM
34 Thomas Sköld BK Örnen 4 - 1 Kalmar 1981-12-18 1/4 JSM
33 Gouesikowski GKS Jastrzebie, POL 2 - 1 Jastrzebie, POL 1981-12-05
32 Hans-Olov Westerlund Ronneby BS 0 - 3 Ronneby 1981-11-15
31 Per-Ola Lindell IFK Linköping 1 - 2 Nässjö 1981-11-01
30 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) BK Vincenten 1 - 2 Avesta 1981-03-15
29 Benny Wadell Timrå BK 2 - 1 Borlänge 1981-03-09
28 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Västervik 1981-02-15
27 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Växjö 1981-02-08 DM Småland Open (j)
26 Sören Hagström Åtvidabergs BK 3 - 0 Mjölby 1981-01-25. Final Östergötland Open (j)
25 Gert-Inge Karlsson IFK Linköping W TKO 2 Mjölby 1981-01-25 1/2 Östergötland Open (j)
24 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Nässjö 1980-12-13
23 Jesper Handberg BK 72 Göteborg 2 - 1 Gråbo 1980-11-09
22 Lasse Svensson Västerviks BK 0 - 3 Lidköping 1980-11-01
21 Peter Kärrlander IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1980-10-12 Final Gyllene Smeden
20 Jouni Anttonen BK Fighter 0 - 5 Lilla Edet 1980-10-05 Final Fighter Cup
19 Pär Dyme IF Linnéa 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-04-13 1/4 SUM
18 Mikael Öst Upsala IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-12 1/8 SUM
17 Sören Hagström Åtvidabergs BK 3 - 0 Degerfors 1980-02-10
16 Ted Richardsson Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Oxelösund 1980-02-03
15 Finn Hansen BK Örnen, DEN 0 - 3 Nakskov, DEN 1980-02-??
14 Ari Vanhamäki Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Motala 1980-01-27 Final DM-Östergötland open
13 Lasse Sova Oskarshamns BK 1 - 2 Värnamo 1980-01-13. Final Småland Open (j)
12 Ari Vanhamäki Eskilstuna BK 0 - 3 Karlskoga 1979-12-02
11 Lars Wiik Säters BK 3 - 0 Borlänge 1979-10-29
10 Jan Rasmussen BK Örnen 0 - 3 Mjölby 1979-10-21
9 Ari Vanhamäki BK 73 Hallstahammar 0 - 3 Oxelösund 1979-03-25
8 Per Enocksson BK Kelly 3 - 0 Linköping 1979-03-15
7 Mats Frank Majornas BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1979-03-06 SUM-final
6 Ted Richardsson Stockholms AIF 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-03-05 1/2 SUM
5 Keld Rasmussen BK Örnen, DEN 3 - 0 Växjö 1979-02-24
4 Peter Lindeberg IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Kalmar 1979-02-10 Final Småland Open (u)
3 Jim Althinsson Karlskrona BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1979-01-06 Final Halmstad BO (j)
2 Rolf Oskarsson BK Tälje 2 - 1 Linköping 1978-11-30
1 Anders Hedlund BK Masen 1 - 2 Karlstad 1978-11-05
Sammanfattande statistik

1982 JSM-Silver.
1985 SM-Silver.