Joakim Johansson

Vikt: Bantamvikt, Fjädervikt, Lättvikt
Född: 1961-12-21
Död:
Klubb: BK Winter (Kiruna)
SM: 1982 SM-Guld
Landskamper: 7 (1-6)
Nordisk: 2 (1-1)
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
39 Sören Antman BK Falken L TKO 2 Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
38 Odd Bengtsson Narva BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-09 SM 1985 1/4
37 Kalervo Alanenpää Redbergslids BK L TKO 2 Boden 1984-12-12 SWE sel-Nordkalotten 8-2
36 Derek Sutcliffe IRL 0 - 3 Haninge 1984-11-12 SWE sel-DEN/IRL/ISR
35 Tauno Lothander IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Malmö 1984-03-03 SM 1984 1/4
34 Jari Koskela [FIN] 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1983-11-02
33 Aladar Horvath HUN sel 0 - 3 Stockholm 1983-10-10 Landskamper 1983 SWE-HUN sel 6-3
32 Lars Olofsson Häljarps AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1983-03-07 SM 1983 SM-final
31 Jan-Erik Olovsson Brunflo BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1983-03-06 SM 1983 1/2
30 Jesus Correa Majornas BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1983-03-04 SM 1983 1/4
29 Harry Chager ENG L TKO 3 London, ENG 1983-02-16 Landskamper 1983 SWE-ENG 3-7
28 Harrold Knight USA L TKO 3 Göteborg 1983-01-28 Landskamper 1983 SWE-USA 6-5
27 Harrold Knight USA L TKO 1 Stockholm 1983-01-24 Landskamper 1983 SWE-USA 7-5
26 Per Carlenius IF Pors, NOR 2 - 3 Stockholm 1983-01-07 1/4 SBO
25 Kari Hurri FIN 3 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-12-13 Landskamper 1982 SWE-FIN 5-7
24 Tony Borg WAL 1 - 2 Cardiff, WAL 1982-11-22 Landskamper 1982 SWE-WAL 6-5
23 Veli Koota Venesjärven Leisku, FIN 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1982-10-21 1/4 Tammer
22 Kari Liukkonen [FIN] 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1982-10-20 1/8 Tammer
21 Ji Taek Rim KOR 0 - 3 Stockholm 1982-10-18 Landskamper 1982 SWE-KOR 3-8
20 Jimmy Mayanja BK Kalule 1 - 4 Mölndal 1982-10-09
19 Jörgen Möller Larsen DEN 2 - 3 Stockholm 1982-03-29 NM 1982 NM-final
18 Leif Lödeng NOR 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-03-28 NM 1982 1/2
17 Jan-Erik Olovsson Brunflo BK 5 - 0 Borås 1982-02-28 SM 1982 SM-final
16 Jesus Correa Majornas BK 5 - 0 Skene 1982-02-27 SM 1982 1/2
15 Ari Vanhamäki Eskilstuna BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1980-12-06 1/2 JSM
14 Javid Aslam NOR-jun 1 - 2 Borås 1980-02-17 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 6-4
13 Arto Oksanen FIN-jun 3 - 0 Parkano, FIN 1980-01-13 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-8
12 Roger Johansson (ifl) IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Stockholm 1979-12-17 JSM-final
11 Kaj Wiberg BK Höjden 3 - 2 Stockholm 1979-12-16 1/2 JSM
10 Rauno Mikkola BK Masen 4 - 1 Stockholm 1979-12-15 1/4 JSM
9 Mats Frank Majornas BK 3 - 0 Umeå 1979-10-04
8 Franciszek Roznicki Turow Zgorzelec, POL 2 - 3 Slupsk, POL 1979-08-30 Juniorturn
7 Javid Aslam NOR-jun 0 - 5 Oslo, NOR 1979-03-31 1/2 NM (j)
6 Pär Dyme IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-06 SUM-final
5 Jouko Haarala IK Ymer 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-05 1/2 SUM
4 Ulf Sjöström Oskarshamns BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
3 Jari Halttu Kemin Into, FIN 1 - 2 Kiruna 1977-11-05
2 Christer Larsson BK Winter 3 - 0 Umeå 1977-10-02
1 Torsten Jungell Katrineholms BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1977-03-07 1/2 SUM
Sammanfattande statistik
1979 Ungdomsmästare.
1979 JSM-Silver.
1982 NM-Silver.
1983 SM-Silver.