Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff)

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt
Född: 1930-08-13
Död: 2005-??-??
Klubb: Alnö IF, BK Örnen (Stockholm), Sundsvalls BK
SM: 1949 SM-Guld (L), 1953-1954 SM-Guld (LW)
Landskamper: 6 (1-5)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
62 Alf Hansson Malmö BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1957-03-03 SM 1957 1/2
61 Sune Borg BK Primo 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1955-11-18 Norrland-Skåne 4-4
60 Ragnar Bergström Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1955-03-06 SM 1955 1/2
59 Constantin Dumitrescu Dinamo Bucharest, ROM L 3 Stockholm 1955-01-27
58 Leszek Sadowski [POL] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1954-11-12
57 Evert Högberg Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1954-10-17
56 Jan Gundersen NOR 0 - 3 Sarpsborg, NOR 1954-03-28 Landskamper 1954 SWE-NOR 6-4
55 Hans V Petersen DEN 1 - 2 Lund 1954-03-21 Landskamper 1954 SWE-DEN 7-3
54 Evert Högberg Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-02-27 SM 1954 SM-final
53 Rolf Edenstig IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-02-26 SM 1954 1/2
52 Ragnar Bergström Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-02-25 SM 1954 1/4
51 Gunnar Westlund Hofors AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1954-02-24 SM 1954 1/8
50 Alf Berg Hornskrokens IF W TKO 3 Luleå 1954-02-14 Final Norrländska
49 Dag Karlsson BK Älgen W TKO 2 Luleå 1954-02-13 1/2 Norrländska
48 Risse Hamburg, FRG 2 - 1 Stockholm 1954-01-29 Stockholm-Hamburg 5-5
47 Leif Hansen DEN KO 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1953-11-27 Landskamper 1953 SWE-DEN 5-5
46 Sigurd Eriksson BK Örnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1953-03-02 SM 1953 SM-final
45 Kurt Johansson Lindås BK 2 - 1 Stockholms 1953-03-01 SM 1953 1/2
44 Hans Norén Årsta BK KO 2 Stockholm 1953-02-28 SM 1953 1/4
43 Hans V Petersen DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1952-03-16 Landskamper 1952 SWE-DEN 6-4
42 Birger Öhman Gällivare SK L Dsq 1 Stockholm 1952-03-02 SM 1952 1/2
41 Kurt Johansson Lindås BK KO 2 Stockholm 1952-03-01 SM 1952 1/4
40 Béla Farkas Bp Dozsa SK, HUN 1 - 2 Stockholm 1952-02-07 SWE sel-HUN sel 3-7
39 Tore Berglund BK Trim 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 1951-11-19
38 Gunnar Westlund Hofors AIF 1 - 2 Sundsvall 1951-11-11
37 Lennart Claesén Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-03-03 SM 1951 1/2
36 Roland Weissbrodt Katrineholms BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1951-03-02 SM 1951 1/4
35 Viktor Mednov RUS L TKO 1 Sandviken 1951-02-09 Local team-URS 0-5
34 Alexander Tjebaterjev [URS] 0 - 3 Stockholm 1951-02-01 Stockholm sel II-URS 1-7
33 Tore Berglund BK Trim 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 1950-11-19
32 R Murray [SCO] L 3 Glasgow, SCO 1950-05-04
31 Gunnar Tjärnström Timrå BK 2 - 1 Fränsta 1950-03-26
30 Tore Berglund BK Trim 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-02-27 SM 1950 SM-final
29 Sven Karlsson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-02-26 SM 1950 1/2
28 Åke Dahlberg IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1950-02-25 SM 1950 1/4
27 Torsten Hallingström Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-02-24 SM 1950 1/8
26 Leszek Sadowski [POL] 1 - 2 Stockholm 1950-01-27
25 Tore Berglund BK Trim L 3 Karlskoga 1950-01-22
24 Sven Karlsson IF Linnéa 1 - 2 Stockholm 1950-01-13 Final DM-Stockholm
23 Åke Dahlberg IF Linnéa 2 - 1 Stockholm 1950-01-12. 1/2 DM-Stockholm
22 Yngve Johansson (ifl) IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Stockholm 1950-01-12 1/4 DM-Stockholm
21 Conny Blom Landala AK/"Akilles" L TKO 1 Norrköping 1949-11-21 Akilles-"Stockholm" 4-4
20 Rolf Zell BK Älgen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1949-11-04 Landslagsuttagning
19 Leif Madsen (l) BK Enighed, DEN 0 - 3 Hudiksvall 1949-10-16
18 Tore Berglund BK Trim 1 - 2 Stockholm 1949-10-14 Landslagstest
17 Emilio Marconi [ITA] 0 - 3 Göteborg 1949-10-05
16 W McNeilly Scotish Rovers, SCO 3 - 0 Stockholm 1949-09-30
15 Carl Dalgaard BK Rapid KO 2 Stockholm 1949-09-16
14 Leif Madsen (l) DEN 0 - 3 Köpenhamn, DEN 1949-05-20 Landskamper 1949 SWE-DEN 3-5 (extra lk)
13 Åke Sandholm IF Linnéa/Stockholm 2 - 1 Sundsvall 1949-04-10 Nedre Norrland-Stockholm 4-4
12 Rolf Zell BK Älgen 1 - 2 Östersund 1949-04-03
11 Sven Wad DEN 0 - 3 Stockholm 1949-03-20 Landskamper 1949 SWE-DEN 4-4
10 Rune Sandberg Upsala IF 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-02-28 SM 1949 SM-final
9 Berndt Palmqvist BK Kelly 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-02-27 SM 1949 1/2
8 Jan Pamp BK Björnen 3 - 0 Göteborg 1949-02-25 SM 1949 1/4
7 Leif Wadling Landala AK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1948-11-26 1/2 JSM
6 Harry Edman Malmbergets AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1948-11-25 1/4 JSM
5 Hans Ohlsson Kramfors IF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1948-11-24 1/8 JSM
4 Valter Hallin Timrå BK 3 - 0 Timrå 1948-10-13
3 Bertil Eriksson (b) Sundsvalls BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1948-01-18
2 Knut Frick Lunds BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-12-29 1/8 JSM
1 S Grankvist Iggesunds BK W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1946-12-14*
Sammanfattande statistik

Började boxas 1946.
1950 SM-silver.
1954 Distriktsmästare Norrland.