Landskamper 1947

F, Olavi Ouvinen (FIN) - Tage Pagård (Persson) (Alingsås BK) 1947-01-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Arvo Ouvinen (FIN) 1947-01-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
Fj, Kurt Kreüger (IF Linnéa) - Kalevi Alanne (FIN) 1947-01-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
L, Veikko Iskanius (FIN) - Tore Håkansson (IFK Linköping) 1947-01-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
W, Paavo Rämänen (FIN) - Sten Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) 1947-01-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
M, Sture Olsson (IF Linnéa) - Sulo Gustafsson (FIN) 1947-01-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
LT, Sune Olsson (IF Linnéa) - Kalevi Pekola (FIN) 1947-01-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
T, Arne Sundin (BK Örnen) - Arvo Salo (FIN) 1947-01-10 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 5-3
F, Tage Pagård (Persson) (Skövde AIK) - Alf Bertelsen (DEN) 1947-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles ) - Kaj Frederiksen (DEN) 1947-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
Fj, Svend Aage Frederica (DEN) - Jean Berglund (Oxelösunds BK) 1947-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
L, Leif Madsen (lv) (DEN) - Tore Berglund (BK Trim) 1947-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
W, Sten Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) - Knud Andersen (DEN) 1947-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
M, Gunnar Andreasen (DEN) - Tore Karlsson (IF Saab) 1947-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
LT, Erik Jensen (DEN) - Göte Fridell (Landala AK) 1947-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
T, Arne Sundin (BK Örnen) - Knud Christoffersen (DEN) 1947-03-16 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
F, Zachara Bazarnik (POL) - Tage Pagård (Persson) (Skövde AIK) 1947-03-28 , Lodz, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-5
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Maksymilian Grzywocz (POL) 1947-03-28 , Lodz, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-5
Fj, Stanislaw Wozniakiewicz (POL) - Jan Pahmp (BK Björnen) 1947-03-28, Lodz, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-5
L, Conny Blom (Landala AK) - Henryk Goracziak (POL) 1947-03-28, Lodz, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-5
W, Sten Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) - Jerzy Olejnik (POL) 1947-03-28, Lodz, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-5
M, Antoni Kolczynski (POL) - Tore Karlsson (IF Saab) 1947-03-28, Lodz, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-5
LT, Franciszek Szymura (POL) - Göte Fridell (Landala AK) 1947-03-28, Lodz, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-5
T, Jan Klimecki (POL) - Arne Sundin (BK Örnen) 1947-03-28, Lodz, POL, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-POL 3-5
F, Ingmar Burjström (BK Örnen) - Verner Henriksen (DEN) 1947-10-03 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Alf Bertelsen (DEN) 1947-10-03 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
Fj, Frank Madsen (DEN) - Jan Pahmp (BK Björnen) 1947-10-03 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
L, Sven Wad (DEN) - Tore Berglund (BK Trim) 1947-10-03 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
W, Viktor Jörgensen (DEN) - Sten Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) 1947-10-03 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
M, Lennart Andreasen (DEN) - Sture Olsson (IF Linnéa) 1947-10-03 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
LT, Olle Bengtsson (Skoftebyns AIS) - Erik Jensen (DEN) 1947-10-03 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
T, Knud Christoffersen (DEN) - Bengt Modigh (Djurgårdens IF) 1947-10-03 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
F, Ingmar Burjström (BK Örnen) - Piet Werwijk (HOL) 1947-10-03 , Haag, HOL, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-HOL 5-3
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Co Hessels (NED) 1947-10-06 , Haag, NED, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
Fj, Wilhelmus Boeyen (NED) - Jan Pahmp (BK Björnen) 1947-10-06 , Haag, NED, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
L, Tore Berglund (BK Trim) - Fritz Wolters (NED) 1947-10-06 , Haag, NED, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
W, Sten Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) - Anton van Kempen (NED) 1947-10-06 , Haag, NED, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
M, Sture Olsson (IF Linnéa) - Jan Schubert (NED) 1947-10-06 , Haag, NED, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
LT, Vries Cramer (NED) - Olle Bengtsson (Skoftebyns AIS) 1947-10-06 , Haag, NED, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
T, Heinrich Quentemeyer (NED) - Bengt Modigh (Djurgårdens IF) 1947-10-06 , Haag, NED, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NED 5-3
F, Spartaco Bandinelli (ITA) - Börje Olsson (Malmö BK) 1947-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 7-9
B, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Luigi Bevilacqua (ITA) 1947-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 7-9
Fj, Antonio Ladisi (ITA) - Einar Sjöberg (Eskilstuna BK) 1947-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 7-9
L, Mario Minatelli (ITA) - Tore Berglund (BK Trim) 1947-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 7-9
W, Sten Ahnelöv (Malmö BK) - Allessandro d'Ottavio (ITA) 1947-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat W Dsq 3
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 7-9
M, Sture Olsson (IF Linnéa) - Ivano Fontana (ITA) 1947-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat D - D
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 7-9
LT, Remo Giovanni (ITA) - Kurt Stehlin (Huvudsta BK) 1947-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 7-9
T, Bengt Modigh (Djurgårdens IF) - Alberto Martini (ITA) 1947-12-12 , Stockholm, Resultat 2,5 - 0,5
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 7-9