Sven Karlsson

Vikt: Lättvikt, Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: BK Örnen (Stockholm), IF Linnéa (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
31 Sigurd Eriksson BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1953-02-27 SM 1953 1/8
30 Sigurd Eriksson BK Örnen L 3 Stockholm 1953-01-16 1/2 DM-Stockholm
29 Erland Palm Nacka BK KO 1 Stockholm 1953-01-15 1/4 DM-Stockholm
28 Ove Fredriksson IK Balder 1 - 2 Stockholm 1952-12-11
27 Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1950-02-26 SM 1950 1/2
26 Harald Bergqvist BK Winter 2 - 1 Stockholm 1950-02-25 SM 1950 1/4
25 Bernt Holgersson Karlskrona BK KO 2 Stockholm 1950-02-24 SM 1950 1/8
24 Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1950-01-13 Final DM-Stockholm
23 Karl-Erik Norén IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-01-12. 1/2 DM-Stockholm
22 Seved Huhtaniemi Stockholms AIF 3 - 0 Stockholm 1950-01-12 1/4 DM-Stockholm
21 F Batchtel Krems, AUT W 3 Krems, AUT 1949-11-10
20 Sven Ahnelöv Malmö BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1949-02-24 SM 1949 1/8
19 Rune Roos BK Sparta 2 - 1 Stockholm 1949-01-14 Final DM-Stockholm
18 Lars Hultberg IF Linnéa W 3 Stockholm 1949-01-13 1/2 DM-Stockholm
17 Tore Berglund BK Trim 0 - 3 Kristinehamn 1948-10-10
16 Ola Rodin Sundsvalls BK 1 - 2 Tunadal 1948-06-24
15 Stanislaw Smigorski Poznan, POL W 3 Poznan, POL 1947-06-03 Stockholm-Poznan 3-5
14 Antoni Czortek Warszawa, POL L 3 Warszawa, POL 1947-06-01 Stockholm-Warszawa 4-4
13 Peter Petersen (lv) DEN-B W TKO 2 Odense, DEN 1947-03-15 SWE B-DEN B 5-3
12 Bernhard Engström Örnsköldsviks SK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1947-02-28 SM 1947 1/4
11 J Eidenglanz Prag, TCH 1 - 2 Stockholm 1947-01-31 Stockholm-Prag 4-5
10 Kurt Kreüger IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-01-22 1/2 DM-Stockholm
9 Karl Engström IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1947-01-21 1/4 DM-Stockholm
8 Finn Halkjaer BK Hermod, DEN 0 - 3 Kalmar 1946-12-08
7 Wladimir Fedko Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-12-06
6 Lennart Jeppsson Hälsingborgs BS /Landsorten B 2 - 1 Stockholm 1946-10-11 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 2-6
5 Bertil Lundin Skuru IK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-01-24 1/2 DM-Stockholm
4 Gunnar Grehn Hisingens BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1945-12-28 1/16 JSM
3 Torbrand Hansson Enebybergs IF W 3 Stockholm 1944-04-17. Final Nybörjarnas
2 Gunnar Edvinsson Solna BK W 3 Stockholm 1944-04-17 1/2 Nybörjarnas
1 Göte Sidén IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Stockholm 1944-04-16 1/4 Nybörjarnas
Sammanfattande statistik

1944 Nybörjarmästare.
1949-1950 Distriktsmästare Stockholm.