Landskamper 1950

F, Kjeld Steen (DEN) - Curt Andersson (BK Älgen) 1950-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
B, Roy Swedberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Henning Jensen (DEN) 1950-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
Fj, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Aage Johansen (DEN) 1950-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
L, Conny Blom (Landala AK) - Leif Madsen (lv) (DEN) 1950-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
W, Viktor Jörgensen (DEN) - Bertil Larsson (BK Akilles) 1950-03-19 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Peter Nielsen (DEN) 1950-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
LT, Hans Nielsen (DEN) - Rolf Storm (BK Akilles) 1950-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
T, Tommy Skovgaard (DEN) - Bengt Modigh (Djurgårdens IF) 1950-03-19, Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
F, Aristide Pozzali (ITA) - Börje Olsson (Malmö BK) 1950-10-23, Milano, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
B, Marcello Lepori (ITA) - Roy Swedberg (Djurgårdens IF) 1950-10-23, Milano, ITA, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
Fj, Bruno Visintin (ITA) - Bertil Ahlin (Djurgårdens IF) 1950-10-23, Milano, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
L, Marcello Padovani (ITA) - Tore Berglund (BK Trim) 1950-10-23, Milano, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
W, Aristide Dal Piaz (ITA) - Conny Blom (Landala AK) 1950-10-23, Milano, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
M, Franco Festuzzi (ITA) - Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) 1950-10-23, Milano, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
LT, Rolf Storm (BK Akilles) - Luciano Raddi (ITA) 1950-10-23, Milano, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
T, Ingemar Johansson (Redbergslids BK) - Aldo Pellegrini (ITA) 1950-10-23, Milano, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
F, Cosimo Pezzuto (ITA A/B) - Börje Olsson (Malmö BK ) 1950-10-26, Rom, ITA, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-ITA A/B 3-4 (extra lk)
Fj, Aureliano Bolognese (ITA A/B) - Bertil Ahlin (Djurgårdens IF) 1950-10-26, Rom, ITA , Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA A/B 3-4 (extra lk)
L, Tore Berglund (BK Trim) - Ezio Calcagni (ITA A/B) 1950-10-26, Rom, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA A/B 3-4 (extra lk)
W, Franco Vescovi (ITA A/B) - Conny Blom (Landala AK) 1950-10-26, Rom, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA A/B 3-4 (extra lk)
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Gianfranco Banfi (ITA A/B) 1950-10-26, Rom, ITA, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA A/B 3-4
LT, Gianbattista Alfonsetti (ITA A/B) - Rolf Storm (BK Akilles) 1950-10-26, Rom, ITA, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-ITA A/B 3-4 (extra lk)
T, Ingemar Johansson (Redbergslids BK) - Aldo Pellegrini (ITA A/B) 1950-10-26, Rom, ITA, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA A/B 3-4 (extra lk)
F, Bjarne Jansen (NOR) - Curt Andersson (BK Älgen) 1950-12-01, Göteborg , Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
B, Roy Swedberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Rolf Marthinsen (NOR) 1950-12-01, Göteborg , Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
Fj, Åke Wärnström (Katrineholms BK) - Willy Olsen (NOR) 1950-12-01, Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
L, Leif "Baggis" Hansen (NOR) - Tore Berglund (BK Trim) 1950-12-01, Göteborg , Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
W, Conny Blom (Landala AK) - Öivind Breiby (NOR) 1950-12-01, Göteborg , Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Svenn Aaberg (NOR) 1950-12-01, Göteborg , Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
LT, Rolf Storm (BK Akilles) - Ewert Johansen (NOR) 1950-12-01, Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
T, Ingemar Johansson (Redbergslids BK) - Bjarne Olsen (NOR) 1950-12-01, Göteborg, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 6-2
F, Gerner Thomsen (DEN) - Ingmar Burjström (BK Örnen) 1950-12-08, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
B, Roy Swedberg (Djurgårdens IF) - Ove Andersen (DEN) 1950-12-08, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
Fj, Åke Wärnström (Katrineholms BK) - Ejler Andersen (DEN) 1950-12-08, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
L, Tore Berglund (BK Trim) - Niels Bertelsen (DEN) 1950-12-08, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
W, Ebbe Kops (DEN) - Conny Blom (Landala BK) 1950-12-08, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Orla Sörensen (DEN) 1950-12-08, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
LT, Hans Nielsen (DEN) - Leif Johansson (Redbergslids BK) 1950-12-08, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3
T, Ingemar Johansson (Redbergslids BK) - Herluf Hansen (DEN) 1950-12-08, Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 5-3