Bernhard Engström

Vikt: Lättvikt, Weltervikt
Född: 1920-01-17
Död: 1989-12-03
Klubb: Kramfors IF, BK Örnen (Stockholm), Örnsköldsviks SK
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (1-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
52 Gert Gröndahl Malmö BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1951-03-02 SM 1951 1/4
51 Rolf Zell BK Älgen 0 - 3 Östersund 1950-02-04 1/4 Norrländska
50 H Hansen (w) BK Enighed, DEN 3 - 0 Hudiksvall 1949-10-16
49 Conny Blom Landala AK 0 - 3 Hudiksvall 1949-10-15
48 Bertil Larsson BK Akilles 0 - 3 Växjö 1949-01-30
47 Gert Stråhle Malmö BK L TKO 1 Stockholm 1948-02-28 SM 1948 1/8
46 Knut Larsson Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Örnsköldsvik 1948-01-18
45 Tore Berglund BK Trim 0 - 3 Stockholm 1947-03-03 SM 1947 1/2
44 Sven Karlsson BK Örnen 2 - 1 Stockholm 1947-02-28 SM 1947 1/4
43 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-12-06 Landslagsuttagning
42 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping W TKO 3 Örnsköldsvik 1946-10-13
41 Åke Carlberg Narva BK W TKO 2 Härnösand 1946-04-21
40 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Stockholm 1946-03-04 SM 1946 SM-final
39 Orwar Olausson Flottans IF (K-a) 2 - 1 Stockholm 1946-03-03 SM 1946 1/2
38 Arne Alsterlind Redbergslids BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1946-03-02 SM 1946 1/4
37 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping /Pressen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-04-02 Förbundet-Pressen 4-4
36 Sivert "Simba" Karlsson BK Kelly 2 - 1 Stockholm 1945-03-16
35 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping 0 - 3 Stockholm 1945-03-06 SM 1945 SM-final
34 Caj Pamp BK Björnen 3 - 0 Stockholm 1945-03-05 SM 1945 1/2
33 Karl-Axel Haglund IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Stockholm 1945-03-03 SM 1945 1/4
32 Veikko Iskanius FIN W 3 Helsingfors, FIN 1945-02-16 Landskamper 1945 SWE-FIN 3-5
31 Mansikka [FIN] KO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1945-01-21
30 Lukkonen [FIN] W TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1945-01-21
29 Yrjö Piitulainen FIN L 3 Stockholm 1944-12-08 Landskamper 1944 SWE-FIN 6-2
28 Egil Hamilton Narva BK W 3 Stockholm 1944-11-10
27 Klas Kerslow Solna B/Förstäderna KO 1 Stockholm 1944-10-27 Söder-Förstäderna 7-1
26 Sten Ahnelöv Landskrona BK L TKO 2 Helsingborg 1944-10-20
25 Edvin Palm Hudiksvalls ABK/ Landsorten W TKO 3 Stockholm 1944-10-13 Stockholm B-Landsorten B 3-5
24 Tage Lundgren Hisingens BK 3 - 0 ? 1944-10-01
23 Turkoos Eskilstuna BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1944-09-22
22 Lennart Boqvist IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Stockholm 1944-03-06 SM 1944 1/2
21 Evert Johansson Djurgårdens IF KO 2 Stockholm 1944-03-05 SM 1944 1/4
20 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK /Göteborg 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1944-01-09 Göteborg-Eskilstuna 4-4
19 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK/ Göteborg 2 - 1 Göteborg 1943-12-10 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-5
18 Börje Nordström Narva BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1943-11-01
17 Tage Lundgren Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1943-09-30
16 Tore Håkansson IFK Linköping L 3 Linköping 1943-03-28
15 Tore Håkansson BK Fram 0 - 3 Sundsvall 1943-03-07
14 Bengt Almkvist Landala AK 2 - 1 Göteborg 1943-03-04
13 Lennart Boqvist BK Sparta 0 - 3 Stockholm 1943-02-28 SM 1943 1/4
12 Folke Svanberg BK Amatör 3 - 0 Stockholm 1943-02-26 SM 1943 1/8
11 Tage Lundgren Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1942-12-30 1/8 JSM
10 Tore Granström Långshyttans AIK L 3 Stockholm 1942-02-13
9 Caj Pamp BK Björnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1942-01-02 1/4 JSM
8 Olof Elfving Huvudsta BK W w.o Stockholm 1941-12-30 1/8 JSM
7 Georg Eliasson Redbergslids BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1941-12-28 1/16 JSM
6 Melvin Westling Eskilstuna BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1940-12-30 1/8 JSM
5 Nils Ljungberg Linköpings BK 2 - 1 Stockholm 1940-12-27 1/16 JSM
4 Göte Bjurhagen BK Stål 2 - 1 Sandviken 1940-12-15 BK Stål-BK Örnen 4-6
3 Arne Larsson (bkö) BK Örnen 0 - 3 Stockholm 1940-03-22 Klubbmästerskap
2 Nils Kjäll Narva BK L TKO 3 Stockholm 1939-12-28 1/8 JSM
1 Olof Elfving Huvudsta BK 0 - 3 Stockholm 1939-02-05
Sammanfattande statistik

Började boxas 1939.
1945-1946 SM-Silver.