Landskamper 1949

F, Ingmar Burjström (BK Örnen) - Ehler Nehls (DEN) 1949-03-20 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
B, Henning Jensen (DEN) - John Nilsson (maif) (Malmbergets AIF) 1949-03-20 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
Fj, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Svend Aage Sörensen (DEN) 1949-03-20 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
L, Sven Wad (DEN) - Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) (Alnö IF) 1949-03-20 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
W, Viktor Jörgensen (DEN) - Åke Stenberg (BK Örnen) 1949-03-20 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Gunnar Jensen (DEN) 1949-03-20 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
LT, Orvar Andersson (Lunds BS) - Hans Nielsen (DEN) 1949-03-20 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
T, Erik Jensen (DEN) - Gunnar Nilsson (Redbergslids BK) 1949-03-20 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 4-4
F, Asbjörn Berg-Hansen (NOR) - Selfrid Andersson (BK Avanche) 1949-04-08 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
B, Harry Hansen (NOR) - Åke Månsson (Hälsingborgs BS) 1949-04-08 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
Fj, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Rolf Nilsen (NOR) 1949-04-08 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
L, Alf Larsen (NOR) - Berndt Palmqvist (BK Kelly) 1949-04-08 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
W, Åke Stenberg (BK Örnen) - Erling Hongli (NOR) 1949-04-08 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - John Tandrevold (NOR) 1949-04-08 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
LT, Orvar Andersson (Lunds BS) - Ole Stokkebekk (NOR) 1949-04-08 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
T, Gunnar Nilsson (Redbergslids BK) - Georg Lian (NOR) 1949-04-08 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 5-3
F, Kjeld Steen (DEN) - Curt Andersson (BK Älgen) 1949-05-20 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5 (extra lk)
B, Henning Jensen (DEN) - Åke Månsson (Hälsingborgs BS) 1949-05-20 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5 (extra lk)
Fj, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Thorkild Petersen (DEN) 1949-05-20 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5 (extra lk)
L, Leif Madsen (lv) (DEN) - Gunnar Andersson (Gerdsdorff) (Alnö IF) 1949-05-20 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5 (extra lk)
W, Viktor Jörgensen (DEN) - Åke Stenberg (BK Örnen) 1949-05-20 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5 (extra lk)
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Gunnar Jensen (DEN) 1949-05-20 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat KO 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5
LT, Orvar Andersson (Lunds BS) - Hans Nielsen (DEN) 1949-05-20 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5 (extra lk)
T, Erik Jensen (DEN) - Bror Andersson (Halmstads AIS) 1949-05-20 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 3-5 (extra lk)
T, Uber Bacilieri (ITA) - Bengt Modigh (Djurgårdens IF) 1949-10-28 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
F, Spartaco Bandinelli (ITA) - Curt Andersson (BK Älgen) 1949-10-28 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
B, Battista Zuddas (ITA) - Åke Månsson (Hälsingborgs BS) 1949-10-28 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 3
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
Fj, Albidoro Polidori (ITA) - Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) 1949-10-28 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
L, Emilio Marconi (ITA) - Tore Berglund (BK Trim) 1949-10-28 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Franco Festuzzi (ITA) 1949-10-28 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
W, Åke Stenberg (BK Örnen) - Remigio Bollana (ITA) 1949-10-28 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
LT, Giacomo Di Segni (ITA) - Orvar Andersson (Lunds BS) 1949-10-28 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-ITA 2-6
F, Ehler Nehls (DEN) - Börje Olsson (Malmö BK) 1949-11-25 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
B, Henning Jensen (DEN) - Åke Månsson (Hälsingborgs BS) 1949-11-25 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
Fj, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Svend Aage Sörensen (DEN) 1949-11-25 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
W, Viktor Jörgensen (DEN) - Börje Hansson (BK Örnen) 1949-11-25 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
M, Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) - Harry Björn (DEN) 1949-11-25 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
LT, Hans Nielsen (DEN) - Orvar Andersson (Lunds BS) 1949-11-25 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
T, John Larsen (t) (DEN) - Arne Holm (Malmö BK) 1949-11-25 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
L, Leif Madsen (lv) (DEN) - Rolf Zell (BK Älgen) 1949-11-25 , Köpenhamn, DEN, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 2-6
F, Pentti Hämäläinen (FIN) - Börje Olsson (Malmö BK) 1949-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
B, Roy Swedberg (Skoftebyns AIS) - Veijo Pirinen (FIN) 1949-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
Fj, Bertil Ahlin (BK Akilles) - Birger Nyberg (FIN) 1949-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
L, Leo Lindberg (FIN) - Conny Blom (Landala BK) 1949-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
W, Börje Hansson (BK Örnen) - Mauno Laine (FIN) 1949-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
M, Eino Salo (FIN) - Stig Sjölin (Värnamo BK) 1949-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
LT, Harry Siljander (FIN) - Orvar Andersson (Lunds BS) 1949-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
T, Teemu Kuusela (FIN) - Arne Holm (Malmö BK) 1949-12-09 , Stockholm, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-FIN 3-5
F, Asbjörn Berg-Hansen (NOR) - Ingmar Burjström (BK Örnen) 1949-12-18 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
B, Harry Hansen (NOR) - Roy Swedberg (Skoftebyns AIS) 1949-12-18 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
Fj, Leif Wadling (Landala BK) - Eigil Larsen (NOR) 1949-12-18 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat KO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
L, Alf Larsen (NOR) - Bernt Holgersson (Karlskrona BK) 1949-12-18 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
W, Börje Hansson (BK Örnen) - Rolf Solberg (NOR) 1949-12-18 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 3 - 0
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
M, Tore Karlsson (BK Akilles) - Gunnar Gulbrandsen (NOR) 1949-12-18 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
LT, Ewert Johansen (NOR) - Rolf Storm (BK Akilles) 1949-12-18 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4
T, Bengt Modigh (Djurgårdens IF) - Kaare Jensen (NOR) 1949-12-18 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat 2 - 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 4-4