Landskamper 1928

F, Lennart Bohman (Örnsköldsviks SK) - Olav Nielsen (NOR) 1928-01-29 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
B, Percy Almström (Djurgårdens IF) - Malvin Ellingsen (NOR) 1928-01-29 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
Fj, Rolf Gustafsson (BK Örnen) - Ingolf Gulbrandsen (NOR) 1928-01-29 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
L, Haakon Lind (NOR) - Thure Westerberg (IF Linnéa) 1928-01-29 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
W, Gunnar Berggren (Hammarby IF) - Martin Johansen (NOR) 1928-01-29 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
M, Oscar Kjällander (Djurgårdens IF) - Aage Steen (NOR) 1928-01-29 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
LT, Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) (IK Balder) - Hans Olsen (NOR) 1928-01-29 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
T, Nils Ramm (Djurgårdens IF) - Eyvind Askevold (NOR) 1928-01-29 , Oslo, NOR, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
F, John Pihl (Hammarby IF) - Bähr (GER) 1928-02-13, Berlin, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 3-5
B, Hans Ziglarski (GER) - Percy Almström (Djurgårdens IF) 1928-02-13, Berlin, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 3-5
Fj, Kurt Dalchow (GER) - Bertil Nilsson (Sundsvalls BK) 1928-02-13 , Berlin, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 3-5
L, Franz Dübbers (GER) - Kaarlo Väkevä (Hammarby IF) 1928-02-13, Berlin, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 3-5
M, Cunow (GER) - Selfrid Johansson (IF Linnéa) 1928-02-13 , Berlin, GER, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-GER 3-5
LT, E Panne (GER) - Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) (IK Balder) 1928-02-13, Berlin, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 3-5
W, Gunnar Berggren (Hammarby IF) - Erwin Volkmar (GER) 1928-02-13, Berlin, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 3-5
T, Nils Ramm (Djurgårdens IF) - Johannes Jaspers (GER) 1928-02-13, Berlin, GER, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-GER 3-5
F, John Pihl (Djurgårdens IF) - Carlo Clausen (DEN) 1928-03-18 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
B, Percy Almström ("Klubblös") - Knud Christensen (DEN) 1928-03-18 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
Fj, Rolf Gustafsson (BK Örnen) - Richardt Madsen (DEN) 1928-03-18 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
L, John Wennberg (IF Elfsborg) - Josef Zebitz (DEN) 1928-03-18 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
W, Gunnar Berggren (Hammarby IF) - Arne Sande (DEN) 1928-03-18 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
M, Eberhard Hansen (DEN) - Olof Falk (BK Örnen) 1928-03-18 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
LT, Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) (IK Balder) - Carl Lindberg (DEN) 1928-03-18 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
T, Thyge Petersen (DEN) - Gustav Andersson (Djurgårdens IF) 1928-03-18 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-DEN 6-2
F, Kurt Liljedahl (Djurgårdens IF) - Sigurd Larsen (NOR) 1928-04-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
B, Ingvald Bjerke (NOR) - Percy Almström ("Klubblös") 1928-04-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
Fj, Rolf Gustafsson (BK Örnen) - Felix Dobbertin (NOR) 1928-04-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
L, Kaarlo Väkevä (Hammarby IF) - Carl Dehn (NOR) 1928-04-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
W, Gunnar Berggren (Hammarby IF) - Alf Nyberg (NOR) 1928-04-15 , Stockholm, Resultat KO 1
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
M, Oscar Kjällander (Djurgårdens IF) - Rolf Thorsen (NOR) 1928-04-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
LT, Emil Johansson (Vallsäter) (IK Balder) - Eyvind Askevold (NOR) 1928-04-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W 3
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1
T, Nils Ramm (Djurgårdens IF) - Sverre Kongelbeck (NOR) 1928-04-15 , Stockholm, Resultat W TKO 2
Kommentar: SWE-NOR 7-1