Steve Strömblad

Vikt: Lätt weltervikt, Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1965-02-07
Död:
Klubb: Hisingens BK (Göteborg)
SM: -
Landskamper: 3 (1-2)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
41 Anders Wolmsjö KK All Round 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-10 SM 1985 1/2
40 Alper Güngör BK Stora Stöten 5 - 0 Malmö 1985-03-08 SM 1985 1/4
39 Frank Liles USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1985-01-29 Landskamper 1985 SWE-USA 4-7
38 Markku Kärkkäinen FIN W TKO 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1984-12-16 Landskamper 1984 SWE-FIN 4-8
37 Håkan Sindemark Narva BK 2 - 3 Malmö 1984-03-02 SM 1984 1/2
36 Ulf Bachke NOR-jun 1 - 2 Tidaholm 1984-02-12 SWE (j)-NOR (j) 7-4
35 Reginald Johnson USA 0 - 3 Göteborg 1984-01-27 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 4-8
34 Heikki Lundahl IK Ymer 4 - 1 Timrå 1983-12-04 JSM-final
33 Marcel Yman Timrå BK 4 - 1 Timrå 1983-12-03 1/2 JSM [TKO 2]
32 Per Magnus Enqvist Upsala IF 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM [KO 3]
31 Hamedidi Maimoun [FRA] 0 - 5 Slupsk, POL 1983-09-17 1/2 Silverhandsken
30 Jean Janik SC Traktor, GDR 3 - 2 Slupsk, POL 1983-09-15 1/4 Silverhandsken
29 Jan Riikonen GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Malmö 1983-09-08
28 Flemming Nielsen (w) AK Jyden, DEN W TKO 2 Aalborg, DEN 1983-02-27
27 Luis Lagerman IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/2 JSM
26 Frank Schyberg BK Örnen 3 - 2 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
25 Mikael Karlsson (w) BK Dacke 5 - 0 Stockholm 1982-12-03 1/8 JSM [KO 2]
24 Jan Nielsen (w) FAK, DEN W TKO 1 Göteborg 1982-11-16
23 Jan Riikonen GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Malmö 1982-10-11
22 Conny Olausson Arvika BK 1 - 2 Göteborg 1982-09-10
21 Pekka Lundahl IK Ymer 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1982-04-02 1/8 SUM [TKO 2]
20 Peter Joensuu Arvika BS W TKO 1 Mölndal 1982-03-20
19 Pekka Lundahl IK Ymer 2 - 1 Halmstad 1982-01-06
18 Habib Shamoun Skövde AIK W TKO 2 Göteborg 1981-11-29 Final DM-Göteborg (j)
17 Peter Mesch Majornas BK 3 - 0 Göteborg 1981-11-28 1/2 DM-Göteborg (j)
16 Pekka Lundahl IK Ymer 0 - 3 Gråbo 1981-11-15
15 Claus Lyngaa FAK, DEN 2 - 1 Aarhus, DEN 1981-03-29
14 Benny Andersson BK Viljan 1 - 2 Lund 1981-03-07
13 Thomas Sköld BK Örnen 1 - 2 Västervik 1981-02-15
12 Per Olof Andersson Värnamo BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1981-01-14
11 Jörgen Gran BK 30 3 - 0 Halmstad 1981-01-06 [TKO 2]
10 Thomas Sköld BK Örnen 0 - 3 Göteborg 1980-11-29 DM-Göteborg (j)
9 Magnus Andersson IK Ymer 0 - 3 Borås 1980-11-20
8 Mikael Mattsson Majornas BK 1 - 2 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-19 Final Raufoss
7 Antonio Magnusson Djurgårdens IF 3 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-18 1/2 Raufoss
6 Jesper Handberg BK 72 2 - 1 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-17. 1/4 Raufoss
5 Paul Tynan [ENG] W Dsq 3 Raufoss, NOR 1980-10-17 1/8 Raufoss
4 Henrik Jensen IK Sparta Aalborg, DEN 5 - 0 Göteborg 1980-10-14
3 Mats Nilsson (lw) BK 72 4 - 1 Göteborg 1980-09-23
2 Peter Lindeberg IFK Linköping 0 - 5 Stockholm 1980-04-12 1/8 SUM
1 Rolf Sjöström Oskarshamns BK 3 - 0 Eksjö 1980-02-23
Sammanfattande statistik

1983 Svensk juniormästare.