Stefan Fernström

Vikt: Lättvikt - Mellanvikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: BK Pugilist (Stockholm). BK Örnen (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: 2 (1-1)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
48 Stefan Bengtsson GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-02-27 SM 1987 1/4
47 Peter Mokricki BK 73 1 - 2 Västerås 1987-02-01
46 Peter Holm Olofströms BC L KO 1 Stockholm 1986-03-03 SM 1986 SM-final
45 Ronny Antman BK Falken W Stockholm 1986-03-02 SM 1986 1/2
44 Leif Lindman Sundsvalls BK W TKO 3 Stockholm 1986-03-01 SM 1986 1/4
43 Vesa Koskela Narva BK L KO 3 Visby 1984-03-22
42 Vesa Koskela Narva BK 0 - 5 Malmö 1984-03-03 SM 1984 1/4
41 Vesa Koskela Narva BK L TKO 2 Stockholm 1984-02-06
40 Mark Harrison USA 2 - 1 Stockholm 1984-01-23 Landskamper 1984 SWE-USA 6-6
39 Konrad König [AUT] 0 - 5 Solna 1984-01-07 1/2 SBO
38 Ensley Bingham [ENG] 0 - 5 Köpenhamn, DEN 1983-11-23 1/4 Copenhagen BC
37 Ilmari Ikonen KuKi, FIN 2 - 1 Skärholmen 1983-10-30
36 Sandor Csato HUN select 0 - 3 Stockholm 1983-10-10 Landskamper 1983 SWE-HUN sel 6-3
35 Stefan Magnusson BK Fighter 1 - 4 Stockholm 1983-03-04 SM 1983 1/8
34 Jukka Mikkola [FIN] 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1982-11-07 Final Gyllene Smeden (j)
33 Peter Brask BK Masen 3 - 0 Uppsala 1982-11-01
32 Conny Olausson Arvika BS 1 - 2 Arvika 1982-10-24
31 Marcel Yman Timrå BK 1 - 2 Stockholm 1982-09-27
30 Ferenc Tihanyi [HUN] 2 - 3 Balatonfured, HUN 1982-07-08* Balaton Cup
29 Timo Hukkanen FIN-jun L KO 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1982-01-18 SWE (j)-FIN (j) 2-9
28 Lennart Hansson Redbergslids BK 2 - 3 Kalmar 1981-12-19 1/4 JSM
27 Udo Ruland FRG-jun 1 - 2 Celle, FRG 1981-11-28 SWE (j)-FRG (j) 2-8
26 Thomas Hasselström IF Linnéa W TKO 2 Eskilstuna 1981-11-22 Final Gyllene Smeden
25 Juha Rättari VaHa, FIN 4 - 1 Eskilstuna 1981-11-21 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
24 Frej Andersen BK Masen W TKO 1 Timrå 1981-10-25
23 Mikael Junebo Järfälla BC 2 - 1 Stockholm 1981-10-13
22 Tommy Snare Hisingens BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1980-12-06 1/4 JSM
21 Aimo Henriksson Helsingfors, FIN 1 - 2 Helsingfors, FIN 1980-10-20 Helsingfors-Stockholm 6-3
20 Thomas Hasselström IF Linnéa 1 - 4 Eskilstuna 1980-10-11. 1/2 Gyllene Smeden
19 Hans-Olof Westerlund Ronneby BS 0 - 3 Stockholm 1980-09-29
18 Mikael Åhlander IF Linnéa L w.o Stockholm 1980-04-12. 1/8 SUM
17 Anders Granberg BK Örnen 5 - 0 Stockholm 1980-04-12 1/16 SUM
16 Håkan Johansson Sundvalls BK 3 - 0 Sundsvall 1980-03-30. Final Medelpadcup
15 Per Öyen Ulf-an, NOR W TKO 1 Sundsvall 1980-03-30 1/2 Medelpadcup
14 Rolf Rönning Ulf-an, NOR W TKO 2 Sundsvall 1980-03-29 1/4 Medelpadcup
13 Jan Kratz BK Dacke 0 - 3 Oxelösund 1980-02-03
12 Ander Jansson Hisingens BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1979-11-24 [TKO 3]
11 Göran Carlsson BK Höjden 3 - 0 Stockholm 1979-09-24
10 Celme Culan Huddinge BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1979-09-03
9 Peter Gunnarsson IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1979-04-19
8 Tommy Szabo Oxelösunds BK 2 - 3 Stockholm 1979-03-05 1/2 SUM
7 Anders Andersson Granlo BK 3 - 2 Stockholm 1979-03-04 1/4 SUM
6 Kostas Eleftheriadis Upsala IF 5 - 0 Stockholm 1979-03-03 1/8 SUM
5 Kaj Wiberg BK Höjden 1 - 2 Stockholm 1979-02-12
4 Ulf Ekberg Järfälla BC 3 - 0 Skärholmen 1979-02-04
3 Joppe Kulmala Norsborgs AIK 0 - 3 Skärholmen 1979-01-07
2 Christian Fransson IF Linnéa 0 - 3 Skärholmen 1978-10-09
1 Mikael Anzengruber IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Stockholm 1978-09-30
Sammanfattande statistik

1986 SM-Silver (M).