Tomas Berg

Vikt: 71, 75 kg
Mästerskap:
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
35 Brian Lentz Esbjerg BBK, DEN 0 - 3 Malmö 1985-09-28 1/2 Enighet Cup (j)
34 Mika Koivula FIN-jun L TKO 2 Kalmar 1985-03-30 Final NM (j)
33 Einar Wettö Ålesund BK, NOR W TKO 3 Trondheim, NOR 1985-02-10
32 Tero Ahonen FIN-jun 1 - 2 Västerås 1985-01-20 (j) SWE-FIN 6-4
31 Reijo Talvitie Djurgårdens IF 3 - 2 Nyköping 1984-12-17 JSM-final
30 Mattias Barwe IF Linnéa 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
29 Johan Brorsson Oxelösunds BK 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
28 Zoran Obrenovic IF Rollo, NOR 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-28 Final Raufoss (j)
27 Audun Mjöen Oppdal BK, NOR 4 - 1 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-27 1/2 Raufoss (j)
26 Marcel Yman Timrå BK 0 - 3 Ockelbo 1984-09-02
25 Ivo Simenov [BUL] 0 - 5 Bydgoszcz, POL 1984-04-04* Pomorska
24 Mikael Gustavsson (sbk) Säters BK 0 - 3 Borlänge 1984-02-24
23 Anders Elkjaer Aarhus ABK L 3 Raufoss, NOR 1983-10-23 Final Raufoss (u)
22 Anders Öfsti Ulf-an, NOR 0 - 5 Eskilstuna 1983-10-17 Final Gyllene Smeden (j)
21 Heikki Lundahl IK Ymer 0 - 3 Lilla Edet 1983-10-02 Final Fighter Cup (j)
20 Daniel Winberg Majornas BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1983-10-01 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
19 Timo Ketola FIN/TUL W TKO 2 Botkyrka 1983-09-25 (u) SWE-FIN/TUL 6-4
18 Per Erik Gundersen BK Kelly 3 - 0 Gävle 1983-09-04
17 Jan-Peter Nordensved VN, FIN 0 - 3 Kervo, FIN 1983-05-07 1/2 Silver Gloves
16 Mikael Gustavsson (sbk) Säters BK 3 - 0 Uppsala 1983-03-21
15 Allan Lidforsen BK Värend 2 - 3 Botkyrka 1983-02-20 1/2 SUM
14 Thomas Karlsson Oskarshamns BK 5 - 0 Botkyrka 1983-02-19 1/4 SUM [TKO 3]
13 Daniel Winberg Majornas BK 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-17 Final Raufoss (u)
12 Claus Tögersen AK Nyköbing Mors, DEN 3 - 2 Raufoss, NOR 1982-10-16 1/2 Raufoss (u)
11 Mats Dahlstedt Eskilstuna BK 4 - 1 Gävle 1982-09-07
10 Heikki Lundahl IK Ymer 0 - 3 Eskilstuna 1982-04-05 SUM-final
9 Jyrki Järventausta Halmstad FF 3 - 0 Eskilstuna 1982-04-04 1/2 SUM
8 Robert Sandvik Eskilstuna BK W TKO 1 Eskilstuna 1982-04-03 1/4 SUM
7 Karl Nordlund Upsala IF 3 - 0 Katrineholm 1982-03-21 Final Riksmästerskapet (u)
6 Mika Koivula KerNy, FIN 0 - 3 Nevala, FIN 1981-12-05 Final Finska öppna (u)
5 Robert Sandvik Eskilstuna BK 1 - 2 Eskilstuna 1981-11-29
4 Peter Kristiansson Säffle BK 3 - 0 Uddevalla 1981-11-22
3 John Hyllenmark BK Falken 0 - 5 Raufoss, NOR 1981-11-01 Final Raufoss (u)
2 Odd Pedersen [NOR] 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1981-10-31 1/2 Raufoss (u)
1 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) BK Vicenten 3 - 0 Säter 1979-11-18 LML o TB debut
Sammanfattande statistik

BK Falken (Gävle).
1982 SUM-silver. 
1984 Svensk juniormästare.