Cenneth Pettersson

Vikt: 63.5, - 75 kg
Född: 1968-02-07
Död:
Klubb: BK Fighter (Lilla Edet)
SM: -
Landskamper:
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
34 Jan Riikonen GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1986-10-05 Fighter Cup
33 Dariusz Michalczewski POL L TKO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1986-09-16* 1/8 EM (j)
32 Marcel Yman Timrå BK 0 - 5 Stockholm 1986-02-28 SM 1986 1/2
31 Mikael Gustavsson (m) Säters BK 5 - 0 Stockholm 1985-12-16 JSM-final
30 Mikael Nyman BK Kungälv 3 - 0 Lidköping 1985-12-01
29 Seppo Honkuri IK Ymer 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1985-10-06 Final Fighter Cup (j)
28 Blagoj Sokolov BUL L TKO 2 Bukarest, ROM 1985-09-0x 1/8 VM (j)
27 Torsten Schmitz SC Traktor Schwerin, GDR 0 - 3 Schwerin, GDR 1985-06-17 SWE sel-SC Traktor 0-9
26 Attila Hajdu [HUN] 0 - 5 Schwerin, GDR 1985-04-24* Schwerin (j)
25 Blagoj Sokolov [BUL] 1 - 4 Tammerfors, FIN 1985-04-05* 1/2 Pyynikki
24 Güney Acic [FRG] 5 - 0 Tammerfors, FIN 1985-04-04* 1/4 Pynnikki
23 Peter Mokricki BK 73 0 - 5 Kalmar 1985-03-30 Final NM (j)
22 Martin Marquardsen DEN-jun 4 - 1 Kalmar 1985-03-29 1/2 NM (j)
21 Hans Georg Miehling [FRG] 0 - 5 Naestved, DEN 1985-02-?? 1/2
20 Peter Mokricki BK 73 L TKO 3 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
19 Stefan Warburg DEN-B/J W TKO 1 Sjöbo 1984-11-18 SWE B/J-DEN B/J 3-7
18 Terje Langmo Tolpinrud BK, NOR 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-28 Final Raufoss (j) [TKO 1]
17 Jeppe Mikkelsen Herning ABK, DEN 5 - 0 Raufoss, NOR 1984-10-27 1/2 Raufoss (j) [TKO 2]
16 Peter Hagby Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1984-10-06. Final Fighter Cup (j)
15 Rickard Himmerlid Timrå BK 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1984-10-06 1/2 Fighter Cup (j)
14 Tom Lindum Tolpinrud IL, NOR W TKO Fredrikstad, NOR 1983-11-27*
13 Jesper Nielsen DEN-u W TKO 2 Helsingör, DEN 1983-11-20 (u) SWE-DEN 4-6
12 Anders Wolmsjö KK All Round L TKO 3 Lidköping 1983-10-29
11 Juha Immonen FIN/TUL L TKO 2 Botkyrka 1983-09-25 (u) SWE-FIN/TUL 6-4
10 Stefan Warburg DEN-u 2 - 1 Häljarp 1983-03-20 (u) SWE-DEN 6-4
9 Leif Alhonen Huddinge BK 0 - 5 Botkyrka 1983-02-21 SUM-final
8 Erik Bredler Narva BK 5 - 0 Botkyrka 1983-02-20 1/2 SUM
7 Thomas Goder Hudinge BK 4 - 1 Botkyrka 1983-02-19 1/4 SUM
6 Atle Martinsen (lw) [NOR] 2 - 1 Lilla Edet 1983-02-06
5 Peter Hagby Hisingens BK 0 - 3 Borås 1983-01-24
4 Preben Arvidsen BK Pugilist, DEN L TKO 3 Lidköping 1982-12-11
3 Ray Johnson BK Kalule 3 - 0 Skene 1982-12-06
2 Emin Karatas Skövde AIK W TKO 3 Lidköping 1982-12-03
1 Stefan Stolinski Moss BK, NOR 2 - 3 Fredrikstad, NOR 1982-11-06
Sammanfattande statistik

1985 Svensk juniormästare.