Rino Lando

Vikt: Weltervikt, Lätt mellanvikt
Född: 1965-03-16
Död:
Klubb: Halmstads AIS, Halmstads BS, Lidingö BK
SM: -
Landskamper: 1 (1-0)
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
49 Alexander Wennersten BK Rapid 0 - 5 Hallstahammar 1993-02-26 SM 1993 1/4
48 Roman Kordylewski Narva BK 5 - 0 Hallstahammar 1993-02-25 SM 1993 1/8
47 Göran Andersson Värnamo BK 0 - 3 Burlöv 1993-02-15
46 Musa Lukwago Angered BC 3 - 0 Hultsfred 1993-02-07 Final Sydsvenska
45 Andrej Vedjagujne [RUS] 1 - 4 Helsingfors, FIN 1991-04-06 1/2 Gee-Bee
44 José Luis Navarro [ESP] 4 - 1 Helsingfors, FIN 1991-04-05 1/4 Gee-Bee
43 Matti Paldanius KePy, FIN 5 - 0 Helsingfors, FIN 1991-04-04 1/8 Gee-Bee
42 Mikkel Hansen Lunds BS 4 - 1 Lund 1991-03-23
41 Sören Antman BK Falken 0 - 3 Huddinge 1991-03-16
40 Marat [URS] 0 - 5 Ankara, TUR 1990-11-04 1/4 Atatürk
39 Basel [TUR] W TKO 2 Ankara, TUR 1990-11-03 1/8 Atatürk
38 Teofil Renat [URS] W TKO 3 Ankara, TUR 1990-11-02 1/16 Atatürk
37 Robin Reid Warrington ABC, ENG 0 - 5 Tammerfors, FIN 1990-10-17 1/8 Tammer
36 Marcel Yman Timrå BK 0 - 5 Sundsvall 1990-02-25 SM 1990 SM-final
35 Patrik Åkerlund BK Falken 5 - 0 Timrå 1990-02-24 SM 1990 1/2
34 Aydin Incerdursun Sundsvalls BK W TKO 1 Härnösand 1990-02-23 SM 1990 1/4
33 John Ginn USA W TKO 3 Stockholm 1990-02-12 Landskamper 1990 SWE-USA 8-2
32 Jochen Pohle [GDR] 0 - 5 Stockholm 1990-01-13 1/4 SBO
31 Wael Haddad Järfälla BC L TKO 3 Borlänge 1989-11-13
30 Niels Lärkegaard BK Odin, DEN KO 2 Lund 1989-11-04
29 Staffan Persson GAK Enighet 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1989-10-08 Final Winner Cup
28 Adumas Castillo [CUB] L TKO 2 Stockholm 1989-01-13 1/4 SBO
27 Mosa Salif BK Falken 2 - 3 Göteborg 1988-03-05 SM 1988 1/4
26 Timo Hirvikangas Angered BC 5 - 0 Halmstad 1988-02-07 Final Sydsvenska
25 Allan Grönfors Porin NMKY, FIN 0 - 5 Helsingfors, FIN 1987-12-05 1/2 Viktor Smeds
24 Stefan Sjöstrand Narva BK 1 - 2 Lilla Edet 1987-10-04 Final Fighter Cup
23 Leif Nilsson Carlshamns BC 3 - 0 Lilla Edet 1987-10-03 1/2 Fighter Cup
22 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-03-01 SM 1987 1/2
21 Leif Nilsson Carlshamns BC 5 - 0 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
20 Peter Eriksson (hbk) Hisingens BK 3 - 0 Karlshamn 1987-01-24 1/2 Sydsvenska
19 Shadrach Odhiambo Redbergslids BK 0 - 3 Göteborg 1985-11-10
18 Staffan Persson GAK Enighet 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-08 SM 1985 1/8
17 Sten Sörensen Hilleröd SK, DEN 3 - 0 Halmstad 1985-02-22
16 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder 2 - 3 Oxelösund 1984-12-16 1/2 JSM
15 Martti Rauhala Olofströms BC 5 - 0 Oxelösund 1984-12-15 1/4 JSM
14 Staffan Persson GAK Enighet L KO 3 Malmö 1984-11-05
13 Torbjörn Andreasson IK Dynamik 3 - 0 Halmstad 1984-02-05 Final Sydsvenska (j)
12 Gabriel Johansson Helsingborgs BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1984-02-04 1/2 Sydsvenska (j)
11 Naeem Sundoo Valby IK, DEN L TKO 2 Köpenhamn, DEN 1984-01-12
10 Peter Mokricki BK 73 Hallstahammar 0 - 5 Timrå 1983-12-02 1/4 JSM [TKO 1]
9 Kjell Andersson (nbk) Narva BK 5 - 0 Timrå 1983-12-01 1/8 JSM
8 Ole Jacobsen BK Ringen, DEN 0 - 5 Odense, DEN 1983-10-16
7 Robert Palotas BK Kalule 3 - 0 Göteborg 1983-09-15
6 Fredrik Eriksson IFK Linköping 1 - 2 Oskarshamn 1983-01-30 Final DM-Småland (u)
5 Mats Dahlstedt Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Halmstad 1983-01-23
4 Reijo Kotilainen Skene AK 3 - 0 Skene 1982-12-06
3 Conny Wedberg Hisingens BK 2 - 3 Göteborg 1982-11-30
2 Gabriel Balbastre Hälsingborgs BK 5 - 0 Halmstad 1982-11-26 [TKO 1]
1 Anders Karlsson Proletären FF 2 - 3 Mölndal 1982-10-09
Sammanfattande statistik
1990 SM-Silver.
1988 Sydsvensk mästare.