Lasse Svensson

Vikt: Fjädervikt, Weltervikt
Född:
Död:
Klubb: Västerviks BK, Djurgårdens IF (Stockholm)
SM: -
Landskamper: -
Nordisk: -
EM: -
VM: -
OS: -
Professionell: Nej
Motståndare Klubb/nation Resultat Ort, Land Datum Tävling Kommentar
37 Sören Antman BK Falken L TKO 1 Göteborg 1988-03-07 SM 1988 SM-final
36 Göran Åberg BK Falken 5 - 0 Göteborg 1988-03-06 SM 1988 1/2
35 Conny Olausson Säffle BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1988-03-05 SM 1988 1/4
34 Benny Wadell Timrå BK 5 - 0 Göteborg 1988-03-04 SM 1988 1/8
33 Martin Kitel Häljarps AIS 0 - 5 Stockholm 1987-02-28 SM 1987 1/4
32 Benny Wadell Timrå BK 3 - 0 Stockholm 1986-11-24
31 Frank Uller BK Dacke 0 - 5 Malmö 1985-03-08 SM 1985 1/8
30 Jan Thielemann DEN L TKO 2 Haninge 1984-11-12 SWE sel-DEN/IRL/ISR
29 Wolfgang Korner [AUT] 1 - 4 Neustadt, AUT 1984-10-13
28 Reino van der Hoek [NED] L TKO 3 Neustadt, AUT 1984-10-12
27 Torbjörn Andreasson IK Dynamik KO 3 Västervik 1983-11-06
26 Frank Uller BK Dacke 3 - 0 Åtvidaberg 1983-10-29
25 Robert Daniel Espino Pineiro BK Värend KO 2 Oskarshamn 1983-01-30 Final DM-Småland Open
24 Ray Johnson BK Kalule 3 - 0 Oskarshamn 1983-01-29 1/2 DM-Småland Open
23 Frank Uller BK Dacke 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-06 JSM-final
22 Salam Suberu (Stadig) IK Balder 4 - 1 Stockholm 1982-12-05 1/2 JSM
21 Lars Westerberg Narva BK W TKO 2 Stockholm 1982-12-04 1/4 JSM
20 Per-Ola Lindell IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Linköping 1982-10-21
19 Jimmy Hultgren Carlshamns BC 3 - 0 Ronneby 1982-02-07 Final Sydsvenska (j)
18 Rickard Bengtsson GAK Enighet 2 - 1 Ronneby 1982-02-06 1/2 Sydsvenska (j)
17 Anders Wolmsjö KK AllRound 1 - 4 Kalmar 1981-12-20 1/2 JSM
16 Lars Myrberg (Lundgren) BK Vicenten 1 - 2 Skellefteå 1981-04-11 1/2 SUM
15 Jesper Handberg BK 72 3 - 0 Skellefteå 1981-04-11 1/4 SUM
14 Peter Kärrlander IF Linnéa 3 - 0 Norrköping 1981-03-05
13 Frank Uller BK Dacke 3 - 0 Västervik 1981-02-15
12 Frank Uller BK Dacke 3 - 0 Växjö 1981-02-08 DM Småland Open (j)
11 Frank Uller BK Dacke 3 - 0 Nässjö 1980-12-13
10 Tomas Nilsson (l) Karlskrona BK 3 - 0 Kalmar 1980-11-16
9 Frank Uller BK Dacke 3 - 0 Lidköping 1980-11-01
8 Peter Lindeberg IFK Linköping 3 - 0 Linköping 1980-10-02
7 Pär Dyme IF Linnéa 2 - 3 Stockholm 1980-04-12 1/8 SUM
6 Marcel Yman Huddinge BK 3 - 0 Västervik 1980-03-16
5 Jukka Huotari Eskilstuna BK 3 - 0 Motala 1980-01-17. Final DM-Östergötland open
4 Mikael Krook BK Rapid 2 - 1 Motala 1980-01-17 1/2 DM-Östergötland open
3 Sakis Chabogoglou Värnamo BK 3 - 0 Värnamo 1980-01-13 DM Småland Open
2 Peter Mesch Majornas BK 0 - 3 Halmstad 1980-01-06 1/4 Halmstad Open
1 Stellan Lundberg Carlshamns BC 3 - 0 Karlskrona 1979-11-17 DM Blekinge
Sammanfattande statistik

1982 Svensk juniormästare.
1988 SM-Silver.